Бомбардиры. 2017. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибинтел 33 (5)
2 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Газпромбанк 27 (1)
3 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 23 (1)
4 Зарва Дмитрий Сибинтел 22
5 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Прибой 20
6 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 18 (2)
7 Слободян Игорь Газпромбанк 15
8 Павлов Александр ТДСК 13
9 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 12
10 Павлюкевич Тарас Газпромбанк 11
11 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 11
12 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич Прибой 11
13 Гоняев Артем Романович Строитель 10
14 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 10
15 Сычев Данил ФК Тюмень Д 10
16 Юрин Александр Александрович Прибой 10
17 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич ТДСК 9
18 Бикчантаев Альберт ТДСК 7
19 Давтян Давид Ашотович Строитель 7
20 Кузеванов Евгений Андреевич Прибой 7 (1)
21 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Газпромбанк 7
22 Эрманис Андрей ФК Тюмень Д 7 (1)
23 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Сибинтел 6
24 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Строитель 6
25 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Строитель 6
26 Бобаков Максим ФК Тюмень Д 6 (1)
27 Дедюхин Артем Эдуардович ТПЗ 6
28 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Сибинтел 6
29 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович Строитель 6 (3)
30 Чанышев Тимур Прибой 6
31 Буторин Вячеслав Сергеевич Сибинтел 5
32 Валишин Ростислав Валеевич Прибой 5
33 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Прибой 5
34 Огарков Артемий Сергеевич Прибой 5 (1)
35 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Строитель 5
36 Уваров Дмитрий Сибинтел 5
37 Башинский Владислав ФК Тюмень Д 4
38 Иванов Николай Васильевич Газпромбанк 4
39 Казаков Алексей Геннадьевич Газпромбанк 4
40 Лавринчук Константин ТПЗ 4
41 Сагдиев Эдуард ТДСК 4
42 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Строитель
Сибинтел
4
43 Войнов Вячеслав Вячеславович ФК Тюмень Д 3
44 Дмитриев Матвей ФК Тюмень Д 3
45 Докучаев Артем ФК Тюмень Д 3
46 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 3
47 Казанцев Денис Вячеславович ТДСК 3
48 Кулаков Евгений Сибинтел 3
49 Мартынов Михаил Вячеславович Сибинтел 3
50 Мокроусов Юрий Газпромбанк 3
51 Перминов Владислав Олегович ФК Тюмень Д 3
52 Плишкин Иван Александрович Строитель 3
53 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич ФК Тюмень Д 3
54 Сорокин Георгий ФК Тюмень Д 3
55 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 3
56 Аймукашев Арман Маханбетович ТПЗ 2
57 Ахметов Даниил Шамильевич Строитель 2
58 Ащеулов Никита ФК Тюмень Д 2
59 Бардыбахин Вячеслав ФК Тюмень Д 2
60 Волынюк Максим Газпромбанк 2
61 Долгалев Олег ФК Тюмень Д 2 (1)
62 Кондратенко Александр Прибой 2
63 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Прибой 2
64 Кыштымов Сергей Строитель 2
65 Лудяков Илья ФК Тюмень Д 2
66 Масаковский Андрей ТДСК 2
67 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 2
68 Мошев Юрий Владимирович ФК Тюмень Д 2
69 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич Сибинтел 2
70 Прокофьев Станислав Прибой 2
71 Саносян Артюш ФК Тюмень Д 2
72 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Сибинтел 2
73 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Строитель 2
74 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич ТПЗ 2
75 Сомов Сергей Сибинтел 2
76 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Строймаш 2
77 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 2
78 Сытик Аркадий ТПЗ 2
79 Усов Сергей Александрович Сибинтел 2
80 Чмутин Владимир ТПЗ 2
81 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 2
82 Язовских Илья Андреевич ТПЗ 2 (1)
83 Барышников Евгений Андреевич Прибой 1
84 Березин Егор ФК Тюмень Д 1
85 Бирюков Максим ФК Тюмень Д 1
86 Бородулин Максим Газпромбанк 1
87 Герейханов Камиль ФК Тюмень Д 1
88 Гоманько Сергей ТДСК 1
89 Исмышев Тимур Прибой 1
90 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Прибой 1
91 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Сибинтел 1
92 Карпов Данил Александрович ФК Тюмень Д 1
93 Котляр Никита ФК Тюмень Д 1
94 Крезонцев Александр ТПЗ 1
95 Мартынов Сергей Викторович ТДСК 1
96 Масаковский Аркадий ТДСК 1
97 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1
98 Осин Александр Анатольевич Строитель 1
99 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Газпромбанк 1
100 Радаев Богдан ФК Тюмень Д 1
101 Рядинский Александр Александрович Газпромбанк 1
102 Сапогов Алексей Викторович Прибой 1
103 Соколов Андрей Газпромбанк 1
104 Стаин Игорь Васильевич ТПЗ 1
105 Сумачев Герман Строитель 1
106 Татур Виктор ФК Тюмень Д 1
107 Фишман Константин ФК Тюмень Д 1 (1)
108 Чащин Виталий ФК Тюмень Д 1
109 Шайдуров Максим Владимирович ТПЗ 1
110 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 1

Нарушители. 2017. Чемпионат г.Тюмени. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Бердинских Андрей Олегович Строитель 2   2
2 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 2   2
3 Камарицких Сергей Александрович Сибинтел 6  
4 Менов Вячеслав Ваклинович Строитель 6  
5 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Строитель 5  
6 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Строитель 2   1
7 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович Прибой 4  
8 Меметов Якуб Эргинович Газпромбанк 2   1
9 Усов Сергей Александрович Сибинтел 4  
10 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Строитель 3  
11 Башинский Владислав ФК Тюмень Д 3  
12 Богомолов Григорий Владимирович Газпромбанк 3  
13 Валишин Ростислав Валеевич Прибой 3  
14 Каибов Вадим Нуреддинонович Прибой 3  
15 Крезонцев Александр ТПЗ 3  
16 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич ТПЗ 1   1
17 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 3  
18 Огарков Артемий Сергеевич Прибой 1   1
19 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Строитель 3  
20 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич Прибой 3  
21 Шайдуров Максим Владимирович ТПЗ 3  
22 Буторин Вячеслав Сергеевич Сибинтел 2  
23 Давтян Давид Ашотович Строитель 2  
24 Дедюхин Артем Эдуардович ТПЗ 2  
25 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк 2  
26 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибинтел 2  
27 Кузеванов Евгений Андреевич Прибой 2  
28 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 2  
29 Павлов Александр ТДСК 2  
30 Радаев Богдан ФК Тюмень Д 1
31 Ракус Евгений Викторович Строитель 1
32 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Газпромбанк 2  
33 Суровцев Владимир Прибой 2  
34 Тренин Евгений ТДСК 1
35 Уваров Дмитрий Сибинтел 2  
36 Усольцев Алексей Игоревич ФК Тюмень Д 2  
37 Андриенко Андрей Газпромбанк 1  
38 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Прибой 1  
39 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 1  
40 Бикчантаев Альберт ТДСК 1  
41 Бородулин Максим Газпромбанк 1  
42 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Газпромбанк 1  
43 Бушуев Сергей Строитель 1  
44 Валишин Артур Ростиславович Прибой 1  
45 Гоманько Сергей ТДСК 1  
46 Гоняев Артем Романович Строитель 1  
47 Давлятчин Сергей Александрович ТДСК 1  
48 Есипенко Ринат Александрович ТДСК 1  
49 Зарва Дмитрий Сибинтел 1  
50 Кармацких Владислав ФК Тюмень Д 1  
51 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Сибинтел 1  
52 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Прибой 1  
53 Кыштымов Сергей Строитель 1  
54 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Строитель 1  
55 Масаковский Андрей ТДСК 1  
56 Матяш Анатолий Сибинтел 1  
57 Медведев Даниил Викторович Прибой 1  
58 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич Газпромбанк 1  
59 Мошев Юрий Владимирович ФК Тюмень Д 1  
60 Огарков Анатолий Сергеевич Прибой 1  
61 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Строитель 1  
62 Плишкин Иван Александрович Строитель 1  
63 Прокофьев Станислав Прибой 1  
64 Сагдиев Эдуард ТДСК 1  
65 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Сибинтел 1  
66 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич ФК Тюмень Д 1  
67 Слободян Игорь Газпромбанк 1  
68 Сомов Сергей Сибинтел 1  
69 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Строймаш 1  
70 Татариков Даниил Александрович Строймаш 1  
71 Техмезов Хамза ТПЗ 1  
72 Чалков Сергей Строитель 1  
73 Черных Станислав Павлович Прибой 1  
74 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович ТДСК 1  
75 Шульгин Евгений Григорьевич Газпромбанк 1  
76 Шуляк Вячеслав Андреевич Строитель 1  
77 Эрманис Андрей ФК Тюмень Д 1  
78 Язовских Илья Андреевич ТПЗ 1