Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа А

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Зуев Владимир Александрович Северстройпроект-2 15
2 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 15
3 Миллер Андрей Авангард 12
4 Собин Василий Чемпион 11
5 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 9 (1)
6 Береженцев Андрей Чемпион 8
7 Маркашов Александр Викторович Спартак. 8
8 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 8
9 Ефимов Евгений Авангард 7
10 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 7
11 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 7
12 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 7
13 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 6
14 Емельянов Евгений Авангард 6
15 Моисеев Юрий РосФрост 6
16 Попов Павел Владимирович ЮТэйр 6 (1)
17 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич Спартак. 5
18 Ахмедов Муту Ахиллес 5
19 Герцог Игорь Владимирович Союз 5
20 Железнов Антон Ахиллес 5
21 Лешков Максим Викторович Витязь 5
22 Скоморохов Вениамин Ахиллес 5
23 Шеменев Александр Сергеевич ЮТэйр 5
24 Ярчук Максим РосФрост 5
25 Байкаданов Тимур Витязь 4
26 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 4
27 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 4
28 Какоуров Александр Андреевич Сибирский легион 4
29 Кондратов Артем Сергеевич Сибирский легион 4
30 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 4
31 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект-2 4
32 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 4
33 Павлюк Иван Витязь 4
34 Серых Николай Ахиллес 4
35 Чайковский Павел Союз 4
36 Ахтырский Константин Олегович ЮТэйр 3
37 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 3
38 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич РосФрост 3
39 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 3
40 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект-2 3
41 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект-2 3
42 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 3 (1)
43 Карлюта Игорь Авангард 3
44 Милимбаев Эльдар Северстройпроект-2 3
45 Нуртдинов Тимур Авангард 3
46 Попов Александр РосФрост 3
47 Рычапов Владимир Союз 3
48 Хвесюк Алексей РосФрост 3
49 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 3
50 Аникин Виктор Союз 2
51 Атеполихин Вячеслав Ахиллес 2
52 Богатов Дмитрий РосФрост 2
53 Быков Иван Александрович Чемпион 2
54 Васильев Роман Игоревич Спартак. 2
55 Голубев Анатолий РосФрост 2
56 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович Северстройпроект-2 2
57 Девятков Евгений Александрович Спартак. 2
58 Злыгостев Дмитрий Сергеевич Северстройпроект-2 2
59 Иванов Александр Энергия-87 2
60 Ильин Александр Энергия-87 2
61 Коковин Максим Витязь 2
62 Крикунов Антон Владимирович Спартак. 2
63 Курикалов Александр Викторович Сибирский легион 2
64 Леонтьев Константин Энергия-87 2
65 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 2
66 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 2
67 Сидоров Александр Витязь 2
68 Улыбин Олег Авангард 2
69 Храмович Виталий Вячеславович Витязь 2
70 Цаплин Кирилл Чемпион 2
71 Ярков Виктор Чемпион 2
72 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1
73 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
74 Бобылев Егор Витязь 1
75 Галкин Энергия Энергия-87 1
76 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 1
77 Голубев Константин Ахиллес 1
78 Гончаров Степан Ахиллес 1
79 Григорьев Сергей Авангард 1
80 Евдокимов Максим Ахиллес 1
81 Жанабеков Болат Союз 1
82 Зубов Юрий Владимирович Спартак. 1
83 Колесов Эдуард Авангард 1
84 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич ЮТэйр 1
85 Лебедев Сергей Александрович ЮТэйр 1
86 Лецик Илья Витязь 1
87 Лопатин Артем Авангард 1
88 Мищенко Артемий Федорович ЮТэйр 1
89 Мокроусов Юрий Сибирский легион 1
90 Молодых Владимир Сергеевич Спартак. 1
91 Незаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 1
92 Новрузов Эльчин Энергия-87 1 (1)
93 Паршуков Алексей Энергия-87 1
94 Пуронен Константин Владимирович ЮТэйр 1
95 Степанов Максим Андреевич Витязь 1
96 Тубольцев Илья Александрович ЮТэйр 1
97 Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 1
98 Фомин Андрей РосФрост 1
99 Хайрутдинов Антон ЮТэйр 1
100 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1
101 Шаматов Данил Ильшатович Чемпион 1
102 Шапилов Никита ЮТэйр 1
103 Шестаков Андрей Авангард 1
104 Янбаев Ахмат Аглямович Союз 1
105 Ярковых Алексей Ахиллес 1
106 Ярковых Константин Ахиллес 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа А

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Хайрутдинов Антон ЮТэйр 2   1
2 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 3  
3 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 3  
4 Коковин Максим Витязь 1   1
5 Иванов Александр Энергия-87 1
6 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич ЮТэйр 2  
7 Незаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 1
8 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 1
9 Цаплин Кирилл Чемпион 2  
10 Шапилов Никита ЮТэйр 1
11 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1  
12 Ахмедов Муту Ахиллес 1  
13 Ахтырский Константин Олегович ЮТэйр 1  
14 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 1  
15 Бородулин Александр Ахиллес 1  
16 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 1  
17 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект-2 1  
18 Васильев Роман Игоревич Спартак. 1  
19 Галкин Энергия Энергия-87 1  
20 Герцог Игорь Владимирович Союз 1  
21 Горичев Максим Ахиллес 1  
22 Девятков Евгений Александрович Спартак. 1  
23 Жанабеков Болат Союз 1  
24 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 1  
25 Истомин Константин РосФрост 1  
26 Кадиев Адам Сибирский легион 1  
27 Колесов Эдуард Авангард 1  
28 Лебедев Сергей Александрович ЮТэйр 1  
29 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 1  
30 Манкулянц Владимир Союз 1  
31 Моисеев Юрий РосФрост 1  
32 Мокроусов Юрий Сибирский легион 1  
33 Моравский Дмитрий Чемпион 1  
34 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1  
35 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 1  
36 Рожин Сергей Авангард 1  
37 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1  
38 Сидоров Александр Витязь 1  
39 Скоморохов Вениамин Ахиллес 1  
40 Улыбин Олег Авангард 1  
41 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович Спартак. 1  
42 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 1  
43 Ярков Виктор Чемпион 1