Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа А

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Зуев Владимир Александрович Северстройпроект-2 18 (1)
2 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 18
3 Миллер Андрей Авангард 14
4 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 14 (1)
5 Собин Василий Чемпион 12
6 Железнов Антон Ахиллес 9
7 Попов Павел Владимирович ЮТэйр 9 (1)
8 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 9
9 Береженцев Андрей Чемпион 8
10 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 8
11 Маркашов Александр Викторович Спартак. 8
12 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 8
13 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 8
14 Ахмедов Муту Ахиллес 7
15 Ефимов Евгений Авангард 7
16 Моисеев Юрий РосФрост 7
17 Шеменев Александр Сергеевич ЮТэйр 7
18 Андреев Михаил Чемпион 6
19 Емельянов Евгений Авангард 6
20 Кондратов Артем Сергеевич Сибирский легион 6
21 Серых Николай Ахиллес 6
22 Ярчук Максим РосФрост 6
23 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич Спартак. 5
24 Герцог Игорь Владимирович Союз 5
25 Лешков Максим Викторович Витязь 5
26 Скоморохов Вениамин Ахиллес 5
27 Ахтырский Константин Олегович ЮТэйр 4
28 Байкаданов Тимур Витязь 4
29 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 4
30 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 4
31 Какоуров Александр Андреевич Сибирский легион 4
32 Карлюта Игорь Авангард 4
33 Корепанов Денис Валерьевич Спартак. 4
34 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект-2 4
35 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 4
36 Милимбаев Эльдар Северстройпроект-2 4
37 Павлюк Иван Витязь 4
38 Рычапов Владимир Союз 4
39 Чайковский Павел Союз 4
40 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 3
41 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич РосФрост 3
42 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 3
43 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект-2 3
44 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект-2 3
45 Голубев Анатолий РосФрост 3
46 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 3 (1)
47 Незаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 3
48 Нуртдинов Тимур Авангард 3
49 Попов Александр РосФрост 3
50 Хвесюк Алексей РосФрост 3
51 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 3
52 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 3
53 Аникин Виктор Союз 2
54 Атеполихин Вячеслав Ахиллес 2
55 Богатов Дмитрий РосФрост 2
56 Быков Иван Александрович Чемпион 2
57 Васильев Роман Игоревич Спартак. 2
58 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович Северстройпроект-2 2
59 Девятков Евгений Александрович Спартак. 2
60 Жерельев Александр РосФрост 2
61 Злыгостев Дмитрий Сергеевич Северстройпроект-2 2
62 Иванов Александр Энергия-87 2
63 Ильин Александр Энергия-87 2
64 Коковин Максим Витязь 2
65 Крикунов Антон Владимирович Спартак. 2
66 Курикалов Александр Викторович Сибирский легион 2
67 Лебедев Сергей Александрович ЮТэйр 2
68 Леонтьев Константин Энергия-87 2
69 Нохрин Иван Чемпион 2
70 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 2
71 Сидоров Александр Витязь 2
72 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 2
73 Улыбин Олег Авангард 2
74 Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Чемпион 2
75 Хайрутдинов Антон ЮТэйр 2
76 Храмович Виталий Вячеславович Витязь 2
77 Цаплин Кирилл Чемпион 2
78 Ярков Виктор Чемпион 2
79 Ярковых Константин Ахиллес 2
80 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1
81 Белянин Даниил ЮТэйр 1
82 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
83 Бобылев Егор Витязь 1
84 Галкин Игорь Сергеевич Энергия-87 1
85 Ганихин Александр Энергия-87 1
86 Голубев Константин Ахиллес 1
87 Гончаров Степан Ахиллес 1
88 Григорьев Сергей Авангард 1
89 Евдокимов Максим Ахиллес 1
90 Жанабеков Болат Союз 1
91 Зубов Юрий Владимирович Спартак. 1
92 Кадиев Адам Сибирский легион 1
93 Колесов Эдуард Авангард 1
94 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич ЮТэйр 1
95 Лецик Илья Витязь 1
96 Лопатин Артем Авангард 1
97 Мищенко Артемий Федорович ЮТэйр 1
98 Мокроусов Юрий Сибирский легион 1
99 Молодых Владимир Сергеевич Спартак. 1
100 Новрузов Эльчин Энергия-87 1 (1)
101 Паршуков Алексей Энергия-87 1
102 Пуронен Константин Владимирович ЮТэйр 1
103 Рязанов Антон Союз 1
104 Степанов Максим Андреевич Витязь 1
105 Тубольцев Илья Александрович ЮТэйр 1
106 Фомин Андрей РосФрост 1
107 Шаматов Данил Ильшатович Чемпион 1
108 Шапилов Никита ЮТэйр 1
109 Шестаков Андрей Авангард 1
110 Ярковых Алексей Ахиллес 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа А

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Хайрутдинов Антон ЮТэйр 2   1
2 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 3  
3 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 3  
4 Коковин Максим Витязь 1   1
5 Иванов Александр Энергия-87 1
6 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич ЮТэйр 2  
7 Незаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 1
8 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 1
9 Цаплин Кирилл Чемпион 2  
10 Шапилов Никита ЮТэйр 1
11 Андреев Евгений Алексеевич Энергия-87 1  
12 Ахмедов Муту Ахиллес 1  
13 Ахтырский Константин Олегович ЮТэйр 1  
14 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 1  
15 Бородулин Александр Ахиллес 1  
16 Букин Андрей Владимирович Спартак. 1  
17 Васильев Николай Северстройпроект-2 1  
18 Васильев Роман Игоревич Спартак. 1  
19 Галкин Игорь Сергеевич Энергия-87 1  
20 Герцог Игорь Владимирович Союз 1  
21 Горичев Максим Ахиллес 1  
22 Девятков Евгений Александрович Спартак. 1  
23 Жанабеков Болат Союз 1  
24 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 1  
25 Зуев Владимир Александрович Северстройпроект-2 1  
26 Истомин Константин РосФрост 1  
27 Кадиев Адам Сибирский легион 1  
28 Колесов Эдуард Авангард 1  
29 Лебедев Сергей Александрович ЮТэйр 1  
30 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 1  
31 Манкулянц Владимир Союз 1  
32 Моисеев Юрий РосФрост 1  
33 Мокроусов Юрий Сибирский легион 1  
34 Моравский Дмитрий Чемпион 1  
35 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1  
36 Попов Евгений Ахиллес 1  
37 Рожин Сергей Авангард 1  
38 Рычапов Владимир Союз 1  
39 Сидоров Александр Витязь 1  
40 Скоморохов Вениамин Ахиллес 1  
41 Улыбин Олег Авангард 1  
42 Халматов Навруз Хушнутдинович Спартак. 1  
43 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 1  
44 Ярков Виктор Чемпион 1