Расписание матчей. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа А
1 Тур
19 октября 2017 | 20:00 | Авангард | 3:5 | Чемпион | Школа № 92 |
20 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Спартак. | 8:5 | ЮТэйр | Тараскуль |
22 октября 2017 | 21:00 | Витязь | 1:2 | РосФрост | Здоровье |
25 октября 2017 | 22:30 | Сибирский легион | 2:5 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
27 октября 2017 | 19:15 | Ахиллес | 5:3 | Союз | ДСК |
2 Тур
29 октября 2017 | 21:00 | Витязь | 3:1 | ЮТэйр | Здоровье |
22:00 | Энергия-87 | 3:1 | Спартак. | Партиком | |
31 октября 2017 | 21:30 | Северстройпроект | 9:0 | Чемпион | Партиком |
1 ноября 2017 | 22:30 | Сибирский легион | 4:1 | РосФрост | Партиком |
2 ноября 2017 | 20:00 | Авангард | 4:5 | Союз | Школа № 92 |
3 Тур
24 октября 2017 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 4:5 | РосФрост | Школа № 92 |
4 ноября 2017 | 14:45 | Энергия-87 | 1:2 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
5 ноября 2017 | 21:00 | Витязь | 7:4 | Спартак. | Здоровье |
7 ноября 2017 | 21:30 | Северстройпроект | 8:0 | Союз | Партиком |
15 ноября 2017 | 22:30 | Сибирский легион | 8:3 | ЮТэйр | Партиком |
4 Тур
5 ноября 2017 | 23:00 | РосФрост | 11:1 | Союз | Партиком |
7 ноября 2017 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 11:4 | ЮТэйр | Школа № 92 |
17 ноября 2017 | 19:15 | Авангард | 5:7 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
19 ноября 2017 | 21:00 | Энергия-87 | 3:2 | Витязь | Здоровье |
22 ноября 2017 | 22:30 | Сибирский легион | 4:1 | Спартак. | Партиком |
5 Тур
26 октября 2017 | 20:00 | Энергия-87 | 2:10 | Авангард | Школа № 92 |
14 ноября 2017 | 21:30 | Северстройпроект | 4:1 | Ахиллес | Партиком |
21:30 | Чемпион | 8:5 | Спартак. | Школа № 92 | |
29 ноября 2017 | 22:30 | Сибирский легион | 5:3 | Витязь | Партиком |
3 декабря 2017 | 14:00 | Союз | 6:5 | ЮТэйр | Школа № 92 |
6 Тур
19 ноября 2017 | 23:00 | Союз | 3:3 | Спартак. | Партиком |
21 ноября 2017 | 21:30 | Северстройпроект | 6:5 | Авангард | Партиком |
21:30 | Чемпион | 3:0 | Витязь | Школа № 92 | |
26 ноября 2017 | 21:00 | Энергия-87 | 2:5 | Сибирский легион | Партиком |
23:00 | РосФрост | 7:1 | Ахиллес | Партиком |
7 Тур
29 октября 2017 | 23:00 | РосФрост | 5:1 | Авангард | Партиком |
1 ноября 2017 | 19:45 | ЮТэйр | 4:4 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
25 ноября 2017 | 23:00 | Союз | 1:3 | Витязь | Партиком |
28 ноября 2017 | 21:30 | Энергия-87 | 1:2 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |
5 декабря 2017 | 21:30 | Чемпион | 0:2 | Сибирский легион | Школа № 92 |
8 Тур
29 октября 2017 | 15:00 | Союз | 3:6 | Сибирский легион | Школа № 92 |
3 декабря 2017 | 22:00 | Энергия-87 | 1:2 | Чемпион | Партиком |
23:00 | РосФрост | 0:1 | Северстройпроект | Партиком | |
8 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Спартак. | 7:11 | Ахиллес | Тараскуль |
14 декабря 2017 | 20:00 | ЮТэйр | 3:6 | Авангард | Школа № 92 |
9 Тур
1 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Спартак. | 2:5 | Авангард | Тараскуль |
6 декабря 2017 | 19:15 | Ахиллес | 7:1 | Витязь | ДСК |
10 декабря 2017 | 23:00 | Энергия-87 | 0:3 | РосФрост | Партиком |
12 декабря 2017 | 21:30 | Союз | 8:2 | Чемпион | Школа № 92 |
21:30 | ЮТэйр | 3:4 | Северстройпроект | Партиком |