Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Харин Александр Шлюмберже 71
2 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 46
3 Егоров Николай Нефтяник 42 (2)
4 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 35
5 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть 35
6 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТОДЭП 31 (1)
7 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Шлюмберже 28
8 Аксенников Руслан Запсибкомбанк 26
9 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 26
10 Кургинян Рудольф Арарат 24
11 Лазян Виген Арарат 23
12 Крикунов Александр ТОДЭП 21
13 Кухальский Дмитрий Сити 20 (2)
14 Галиев Игнат Запсибкомбанк 19
15 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 19
16 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 19
17 Погосян Арсен Арарат 19
18 Тупицин Максим Сергеевич Нефтяник 19
19 Денисов Анатолий Валерьевич Запсибкомбанк 18
20 Кожемяченко Никита Альянс 18 (1)
21 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Сантехсервис-2 18
22 Габитов Руслан Юниор 17 (1)
23 Ермаков Александр Грань 17
24 Замтарадзе . Сити 17
25 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть 17
26 Фокин Александр Александрович Альянс 17
27 Тарасенко Олег Грань 16
28 Тупицин Константин Сергеевич Нефтяник 16
29 Бакланов Виктор Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 15
30 Геворгян Артем Азатович Альянс 15
31 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Антипинский НПЗ 15
32 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 15
33 Тишенский Антон Петрович Сантехсервис-2 15
34 Хохряков Юрий Грань 15
35 Шувалов Александр Юниор 15
36 Гудков Илья Алексеевич Сантехсервис-2 14 (1)
37 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 14 (1)
38 Козлов Вадим Алмаз-ЗСГК 14
39 Култышев Александр Юниор 14
40 Литкевич Антон Иванович ТОДЭП 14 (1)
41 Подчувалов Александр Грань 14
42 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 14
43 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 14
44 Готфрид Алексей Николаевич Сити 13
45 Егоров Александр Нефтяник 13
46 Еманаков Никита Ямал 13
47 Чащин Дмитрий Альянс 13
48 Юзмухаметов Руслан ТОДЭП 13
49 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 12
50 Гецевич Артем Олегович Сити 12
51 Закурдаев Артур Запсибкомбанк 12
52 Лебедев Олег Запсибкомбанк 12
53 Нерсисян Нарек Арарат 12
54 Подшивалов Андрей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 12
55 Попов Максим Андреевич Сити 12
56 Сурель Михаил Ямал 12
57 Туницкий Николай Сити 12
58 Зубик Александр Алмаз-ЗСГК 11
59 Иванов Андрей Владимирович Альянс 11
60 Марегатти Альварес Мигель Анхель ТННЦ-2 11 (1)
61 Мельничук Владимир Сити 11
62 Островский Валерий Антипинский НПЗ 11 (1)
63 Ахматов Алексей Анатольевич Альянс 10
64 Гарипов Рустам Разифович ТОДЭП 10
65 Глухих Дмитрий Запсибкомбанк 10
66 Зуев Андрей Юниор 10
67 Костылев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 10
68 Кутищев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 10 (1)
69 Лазаренко Артем Алмаз-ЗСГК 10
70 Помазов Артем Николаевич ТННЦ-2 10
71 Файзулин Вячеслав Грань 10
72 Яковлев Дмитрий Грань 10
73 Загайнов Евгений Сити 9
74 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 9
75 Климов Максим Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 9
76 Налбандян Тигран Арарат 9
77 Прохоренко Евгений Газпромнефть 9 (2)
78 Гарасымив Виталий Грань 8
79 Глуцкий Сергей Георгиевич Юниор 8
80 Максименко Павел Александрович Альянс 8
81 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич Сантехсервис-2 8
82 Тарасов Виталий Павлович ТННЦ-2 8
83 Ушенин Николай Владимирович Юниор 8
84 Глумов Антон Николаевич Запсибкомбанк 7
85 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 7
86 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 7
87 Сагдеев Шамиль Идеалович Алмаз-ЗСГК 7
88 Сильвестров Сергей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 7
89 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович Сантехсервис-2 7
90 Атажанов Ботирхон Бахтиярович Арарат 6
91 Богуславский Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 6
92 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть 6
93 Генрих Александр Юрьевич Сити 6
94 Егоян Егор Арарат 6
95 Егоян Ерванд Арарат 6
96 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 6
97 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 6 (2)
98 Колмаков Вадим Юниор 6
99 Коркунов Максим Александрович Альянс 6
100 Маначин Максим Александрович ТОДЭП 6
101 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ-2 6
102 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич Сити 6
103 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Сантехсервис-2 6
104 Ядрышников Павел Газпромнефть 6
105 Аржиловский Анатолий Алмаз-ЗСГК 5
106 Богдан Ярослав Сергеевич Ямал 5 (1)
107 Варданян Сурик Геворгевич Арарат 5
108 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть 5
109 Зыков Денис Альянс 5
110 Кабанов Игорь Сергеевич Сантехсервис-2 5
111 Мануйлов Михаил Юрьевич Алмаз-ЗСГК 5
112 Миков Максим Игоревич Газпромнефть 5
113 Сиволап Кирилл Сергеевич ТОДЭП 5
114 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 5
115 Акопян Геворг Арарат 4
116 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 4
117 Баранников Ярослав ЛУКОЙЛ 4
118 Боршняков Александр Викторович Запсибкомбанк 4
119 Выдрин Александр Газпромнефть 4
120 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович Алмаз-ЗСГК 4
121 Кабанов Вячеслав Запсибкомбанк 4
122 Катаев Дмитрий Сантехсервис-2 4
123 Катков Александр Грань 4
124 Кочнев Сергей Грань 4
125 Кривда Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 4
126 Кутьков Антон Антипинский НПЗ 4
127 Лебедев Илья Ямал 4
128 Лысенко Юрий Ямал 4
129 Огнев Дмитрий Алмаз-ЗСГК 4
130 Паламарчук Иван ЛУКОЙЛ 4
131 Ракитин Антон Александрович Альянс 4 (1)
132 Решетников Дмитрий Анатольевич Газпромнефть 4
133 Саакян Мамикон Арарат 4
134 Семенов Роман Александрович Ямал 4
135 Сузи Юрий Игоревич Антипинский НПЗ 4
136 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич ТОДЭП 3
137 Баклыков Алексей Газпромнефть 3
138 Бекетов Константин Сергеевич Ямал 3
139 Белоцкий Сергей Олегович ТОДЭП 3
140 Ботов Дмитрий Сити 3
141 Григорьев Андрей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 3
142 Джива Александр Николаевич Запсибкомбанк 3
143 Костанян Гегам Арарат 3
144 Мешков Вячеслав Газпромнефть 3
145 Неведимов Владимир Алексеевич Грань 3
146 Рагулин Семён Антипинский НПЗ 3
147 Суббота Евгений Шлюмберже 3
148 Ткаченко Константин Антипинский НПЗ 3
149 Трофимов Павел Запсибкомбанк 3
150 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Сантехсервис-2 3
151 Ушенин Дмитрий Юниор 3
152 Чеботин Евгений Ямал 3
153 Шаламов Илья Павлович ТННЦ-2 3
154 Яковлев Александр Грань 3
155 Алексеев Евгений Николаевич Грань 2
156 Болду Алексей Лионидович Альянс 2
157 Больных Станислав Владиславович Запсибкомбанк 2
158 Гордеев Дмитрий Сергеевич ТННЦ-2 2 (1)
159 Горев Алексей Юрьевич ТОДЭП 2
160 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Альянс 2
161 Загузин Егор Антипинский НПЗ 2
162 Корнилов Егор Владиславович Нефтяник 2
163 Лазарев Владимир Шлюмберже 2
164 Лобанов Валерий Ямал 2
165 Лобанов Денис Ямал 2
166 Логинов Аркадий Шлюмберже 2
167 Марфин Владимир Шлюмберже 2
168 Минин Роман Алмаз-ЗСГК 2
169 Мукаев Ринат Шлюмберже 2
170 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич Арарат 2
171 Романов Никита Сити 2
172 Семенов Алексей Газпромнефть 2
173 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть 2
174 Ташкалов Ислам Сантехсервис-2 2
175 Фокин Артем Юрьевич Сантехсервис-2 2
176 Хайрулин Ильдар Алмаз-ЗСГК 2
177 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ-2 2
178 Шадрин Николай Нефтяник 2
179 Шпадарук Николай Газпромнефть 2
180 Юдин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ 2
181 Анафин Арстам Серсекиевич Юниор 1
182 Белозеров Сергей Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
183 Буякин Андрей Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 1
184 Гареев Денис Сити 1
185 Гареев Тимур Шлюмберже 1
186 Гильметов Алмаз ЛУКОЙЛ 1
187 Гурин Андрей Геннадьевич ТОДЭП 1
188 Гусев Павел Сергеевич Запсибкомбанк 1
189 Гюрджоян Нарек Арарат 1
190 Давлетшин Антон Иванович ТННЦ-2 1
191 Друганов Константин Шлюмберже 1
192 Заикин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ 1
193 Каражов Дмитрий Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
194 Козлов Владислав Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
195 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Сантехсервис-2 1
196 Лазарев Роман Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
197 Лебедев ямал Ямал 1
198 Меньшин Михаил Владимирович Запсибкомбанк 1
199 Милованов . Сантехсервис-2 1
200 Морденко Максим Дмитриевич ТОДЭП 1
201 Мырзалиев . Ямал 1
202 Немиров Леонид Иванович Грань 1
203 Нерсисян Наири Арарат 1
204 Новоженов Алексей Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
205 Нухов Артур Юниор 1
206 Пономарев Сергей Александрович Сантехсервис-2 1
207 Репарюк Алексей Иванович Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
208 Скорняков Алексей Ямал 1
209 Сунгатуллин Фанис Рамаевич ТОДЭП 1
210 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
211 Якубов Артур Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
212 Яловой Павел Николаевич Ямал 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Боршняков Александр Викторович Запсибкомбанк 4   2
2 Нерсисян Нарек Арарат 4   2
3 Козлов Вадим Алмаз-ЗСГК 3   2
4 Шувалов Александр Юниор 5   1
5 Гецевич Артем Олегович Сити 4   1
6 Гюрджоян Нарек Арарат 2   2
7 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович Сантехсервис-2 6  
8 Зубик Александр Алмаз-ЗСГК 3   1
9 Колмаков Вадим Юниор 5  
10 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 3   1
11 Нухов Артур Юниор 1   2
12 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич Сити 5  
13 Чащин Дмитрий Альянс 3   1
14 Базилюк Юрий Антипинский НПЗ 4  
15 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 4  
16 Габитов Руслан Юниор 4  
17 Галиев Игнат Запсибкомбанк 2   1
18 Геворгян Артем Азатович Альянс 4  
19 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть 4  
20 Зуев Андрей Юниор 2   1
21 Козлов Владислав Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 2   1
22 Култышев Александр Юниор 4  
23 Лобанов Денис Ямал 4  
24 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 4  
25 Аксенников Руслан Запсибкомбанк 3  
26 Гарасымив Виталий Грань 3  
27 Гарибян Тигран Самвелович Арарат 1   1
28 Денисов Анатолий Валерьевич Запсибкомбанк 3  
29 Егоян Ерванд Арарат 3  
30 Иванов Андрей Владимирович Альянс 3  
31 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович Алмаз-ЗСГК 3  
32 Коркунов Максим Александрович Альянс 3  
33 Кочнев Сергей Грань 1   1
34 Кутищев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 3  
35 Мешков Вячеслав Газпромнефть 1   1
36 Хохряков Юрий Грань 3  
37 Чеботин Евгений Ямал 3  
38 Акопян Геворг Арарат 1
39 Алексеев Евгений Николаевич Грань 2  
40 Атажанов Ботирхон Бахтиярович Арарат 2  
41 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Сити 2  
42 Богданов Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ 1
43 Ботов Дмитрий Сити 2  
44 Буякин Андрей Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 2  
45 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть 2  
46 Генрих Александр Юрьевич Сити 2  
47 Гудков Илья Алексеевич Сантехсервис-2 2  
48 Джива Александр Николаевич Запсибкомбанк 2  
49 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 2  
50 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2  
51 Иванов Александр Ямал 2  
52 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 2  
53 Кривда Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 1
54 Крикунов Александр ТОДЭП 2  
55 Кургинян Рудольф Арарат 2  
56 Лазян Виген Арарат 2  
57 Лебедев Илья Ямал 2  
58 Логинов Аркадий Шлюмберже 2  
59 Лысенко Юрий Ямал 2  
60 Максимов Виталий Антипинский НПЗ 2  
61 Маначин Максим Александрович ТОДЭП 2  
62 Марегатти Альварес Мигель Анхель ТННЦ-2 2  
63 Мельничук Владимир Сити 1
64 Меньшин Михаил Владимирович Запсибкомбанк 2  
65 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2  
66 Налбандян Тигран Арарат 2  
67 Нерсисян Наири Арарат 2  
68 Паламарчук Иван ЛУКОЙЛ 2  
69 Погосян Арсен Арарат 2  
70 Подшивалов Андрей Игоревич ТННЦ-2 2  
71 Пономарев Сергей Александрович Сантехсервис-2 1
72 Рагулин Семён Антипинский НПЗ 2  
73 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 2  
74 Тишенский Антон Петрович Сантехсервис-2 2  
75 Ткаченко Константин Антипинский НПЗ 1
76 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТОДЭП 2  
77 Яковлев Дмитрий Грань 2  
78 Аржиловский Анатолий Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
79 Ахматов Алексей Анатольевич Альянс 1  
80 Бакланов Виктор Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 1  
81 Белоцкий Сергей Олегович ТОДЭП 1  
82 Берген . Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
83 Богуславский Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1  
84 Болду Алексей Лионидович Альянс 1  
85 Больных Станислав Владиславович Запсибкомбанк 1  
86 Варданян Сурик Геворгевич Арарат 1  
87 Выдрин Александр Газпромнефть 1  
88 Гареев Денис Сити 1  
89 Гареев Тимур Шлюмберже 1  
90 Гарипов Рустам Разифович ТОДЭП 1  
91 Гафиятуллин Артур Айратович ТННЦ-2 1  
92 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Антипинский НПЗ 1  
93 Глумов Антон Николаевич Запсибкомбанк 1  
94 Глухих Дмитрий Запсибкомбанк 1  
95 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
96 Гордеев Дмитрий Сергеевич ТННЦ-2 1  
97 Горев Алексей Юрьевич ТОДЭП 1  
98 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 1  
99 Друганов Константин Шлюмберже 1  
100 Егоян Егор Арарат 1  
101 Едыкин . Ямал 1  
102 Еманаков Никита Ямал 1  
103 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 1  
104 Загузин Егор Антипинский НПЗ 1  
105 Закурдаев Артур Запсибкомбанк 1  
106 Замтарадзе . Сити 1  
107 Зыков Денис Альянс 1  
108 Кабанов Вячеслав Запсибкомбанк 1  
109 Кожемяченко Никита Альянс 1  
110 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1  
111 Корнилов Егор Владиславович Нефтяник 1  
112 Костылев Алексей Антипинский НПЗ 1  
113 Лебедев Олег Запсибкомбанк 1  
114 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Сантехсервис-2 1  
115 Мануйлов Михаил Юрьевич Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
116 Марфин Владимир Шлюмберже 1  
117 Минин Роман Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
118 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич Арарат 1  
119 Огнев Дмитрий Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
120 Островский Валерий Антипинский НПЗ 1  
121 Панфилов Олег Игоревич Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
122 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич Сантехсервис-2 1  
123 Родюков Александр Сергеевич Юниор 1  
124 Сирачитдинов Сергей Сити 1  
125 Тупицин Константин Сергеевич Нефтяник 1  
126 Тупицин Максим Сергеевич Нефтяник 1  
127 Ушенин Дмитрий Юниор 1  
128 Файзулин Вячеслав Грань 1  
129 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 1  
130 Хабаров Александр Владимирович Нефтяник 1  
131 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ-2 1  
132 Харин Александр Шлюмберже 1  
133 Чвалев Андрей Александрович Ямал 1  
134 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
135 Шпадарук Николай Газпромнефть 1