Расписание матчей. 2017-2018. 3 лига
1 Тур
15 октября 2017 | 16:00 | Альянс | 0:11 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
19:00 | Нефтяник | 1:6 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
18 октября 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 6:6 | Грань | Строймаш |
19 октября 2017 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:1 | Алмаз | Прибой |
21 октября 2017 | 19:00 | СДЭК | 2:0 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком |
21:00 | Грань | 2:6 | Шлюмберже | Партиком | |
22:00 | Арарат | 2:2 | Юниор | Партиком | |
23:00 | Альянс | 3:2 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
2 Тур
22 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 5:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 3:0 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой | |
24 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 3:3 | Ямал | Центральный |
26 октября 2017 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 7:3 | ТННЦ-2 | Прибой |
28 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
22:00 | Арарат | 9:4 | Алмаз | Партиком | |
29 октября 2017 | 16:15 | Шлюмберже | 4:1 | Нефтяник | Центральный |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 1:1 | СДЭК | Прибой |
3 Тур
31 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 7:3 | Грань | Центральный |
1 ноября 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 0:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Строймаш |
2 ноября 2017 | 20:15 | Газпромнефть | 4:2 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
4 ноября 2017 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 2:6 | Арарат | Центральный |
21:00 | СДЭК | 3:1 | Грань | Партиком | |
23:00 | Альянс | 10:3 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком | |
6 ноября 2017 | 18:45 | Нефтяник | 0:2 | Ямал | Строймаш |
9 ноября 2017 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 2:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Прибой |
4 Тур
5 ноября 2017 | 16:15 | Сантехсервис-2 | 2:4 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
7 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 7:0 | Алмаз | Центральный |
20:15 | Газпромнефть | 0:0 | ТОДЭП | Партиком | |
22:30 | Юниор | 1:3 | Альянс | Партиком | |
8 ноября 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 2:6 | Арарат | Строймаш |
9 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Шлюмберже | 5:1 | СДЭК | Центральный |
11 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 5:0 | Арарат | Партиком |
12 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 4:2 | Альянс | Партиком |
5 Тур
12 ноября 2017 | 21:30 | ТОДЭП | 8:4 | Юниор | Прибой |
14 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 5:5 | Нефтяник | Центральный |
20:15 | Газпромнефть | 12:0 | Алмаз | Партиком | |
15 ноября 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 2:1 | ТННЦ-2 | Строймаш |
18 ноября 2017 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 0:7 | Запсибкомбанк | Центральный |
19:00 | Алмаз | 0:6 | Юниор | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 2:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
23:00 | Альянс | 1:5 | СДЭК | Партиком |
6 Тур
19 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 3:2 | Арарат | Партиком |
21 ноября 2017 | 20:15 | Газпромнефть | 6:0 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Партиком |
22:30 | Юниор | 1:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
22 ноября 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 1:2 | ТОДЭП | Строймаш |
23 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | Шлюмберже | 4:1 | Алмаз | Центральный |
22:00 | Альянс | 8:4 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой | |
25 ноября 2017 | 19:00 | СДЭК | 7:0 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
21:00 | Грань | 2:8 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
7 Тур
26 ноября 2017 | 14:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:1 | Юниор | Центральный |
16:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:6 | Шлюмберже | Центральный | |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 8:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Прибой | |
22:00 | Арарат | 7:7 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком | |
28 ноября 2017 | 22:30 | Юниор | 3:6 | СДЭК | Партиком |
29 ноября 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 1:3 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
30 ноября 2017 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 5:4 | Арарат | Прибой |
2 декабря 2017 | 21:00 | Грань | 10:5 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
8 Тур
3 декабря 2017 | 14:00 | Газпромнефть | 3:1 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:3 | Алмаз | Центральный | |
19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 4:1 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком | |
21:30 | Альянс | 5:4 | ТОДЭП | Прибой | |
4 декабря 2017 | 22:00 | СДЭК | 5:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
5 декабря 2017 | 22:30 | Юниор | 10:3 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
6 декабря 2017 | 18:45 | Альянс | 1:2 | Ямал | Строймаш |
7 декабря 2017 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 5:7 | Запсибкомбанк | Прибой |
9 Тур
9 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 3:3 | СДЭК | Партиком |
19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 1:0 | Нефтяник | Центральный | |
21:00 | Грань | 7:8 | Юниор | Партиком | |
10 декабря 2017 | 14:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:6 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный |
16:00 | Шлюмберже | 6:4 | Арарат | Центральный | |
21:30 | Алмаз | 4:7 | ТОДЭП | Прибой | |
12 декабря 2017 | 20:00 | Алмаз | 0:9 | Сантехсервис-2 | Здоровье |
20:15 | Газпромнефть | 12:0 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком |
10 Тур
13 декабря 2017 | 18:45 | Ямал | 1:3 | СДЭК | Строймаш |
14 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Шлюмберже | 1:1 | Запсибкомбанк | Центральный |
22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 7:6 | Грань | Прибой | |
16 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Алмаз | 3:11 | СДЭК | Партиком |
21:00 | Грань | 10:4 | Арарат | Партиком | |
17 декабря 2017 | 15:00 | Альянс | 6:0 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
16:00 | Шлюмберже | 6:0 | Газпромнефть | Центральный | |
18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 2:5 | Юниор | Центральный |
11 Тур
17 декабря 2017 | 21:30 | Сантехсервис-2 | 1:5 | ТОДЭП | Прибой |
18 декабря 2017 | 22:00 | Нефтяник | 9:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
19 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 1:2 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
20:15 | Газпромнефть | 9:0 | Грань | Партиком | |
20 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Ямал | 2:2 | Алмаз | Строймаш |
21 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Шлюмберже | 6:4 | Юниор | Центральный |
22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:7 | Сантехсервис-2 | Прибой | |
23 декабря 2017 | 12:00 | Алмаз | 5:14 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
12 Тур
24 декабря 2017 | 15:00 | Газпромнефть | 1:5 | СДЭК | Центральный |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 3:1 | Грань | Прибой | |
26 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 4:2 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
22:30 | Юниор | 1:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком | |
27 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 4:3 | Ямал | Строймаш |
9 января 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 2:2 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
22:30 | Юниор | 1:2 | Ямал | Партиком | |
10 января 2018 | 21:00 | Арарат | 3:6 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
13 Тур
11 января 2018 | 19:00 | Шлюмберже | 14:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Центральный |
22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:4 | Юниор | Прибой | |
13 января 2018 | 16:30 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:4 | Альянс | Центральный |
21:00 | Алмаз | 4:8 | Грань | Партиком | |
22:00 | Арарат | 6:14 | СДЭК | Партиком | |
14 января 2018 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 7:5 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 8:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой | |
16 января 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 8:2 | Юниор | Центральный |
14 Тур
16 января 2018 | 20:15 | Газпромнефть | 2:4 | Альянс | Партиком |
17 января 2018 | 21:00 | ТОДЭП | 2:2 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
18 января 2018 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 2:4 | Ямал | Прибой |
20 января 2018 | 16:00 | Нефтяник | 1:9 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
17:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:1 | Алмаз | Партиком | |
18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 5:1 | Грань | Центральный | |
19:00 | СДЭК | 4:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком | |
23:00 | Альянс | 4:3 | Арарат | Партиком |
15 Тур
21 января 2018 | 16:00 | Шлюмберже | 6:0 | Ямал | Центральный |
23 января 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 3:5 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный |
20:15 | Арарат | 5:2 | Газпромнефть | Партиком | |
22:30 | Юниор | 2:11 | ТОДЭП | Партиком | |
24 января 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 2:7 | Антипинский НПЗ | Строймаш |
25 января 2018 | 19:00 | СДЭК | 7:3 | ТННЦ-2 | Центральный |
22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:15 | Шлюмберже | Прибой | |
22:30 | Альянс | 5:6 | Алмаз | Партиком |
16 Тур
27 января 2018 | 18:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 6:1 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком |
19:00 | Арарат | 7:2 | Нефтяник | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 3:2 | Альянс | Партиком | |
28 января 2018 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 1:1 | Ямал | Партиком |
30 января 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 2:8 | СДЭК | Центральный |
20:15 | ТОДЭП | 3:2 | Газпромнефть | Партиком | |
22:30 | Юниор | 5:6 | Арарат | Партиком | |
1 февраля 2018 | 19:15 | Нефтяник | 2:10 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
17 Тур
1 февраля 2018 | 22:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 5:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
3 февраля 2018 | 18:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 3:2 | Нефтяник | Партиком |
19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный | |
19:00 | СДЭК | 6:2 | Юниор | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 4:3 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком | |
4 февраля 2018 | 16:15 | Шлюмберже | 5:2 | Альянс | Центральный |
5 февраля 2018 | 22:00 | ТОДЭП | 5:1 | Алмаз | Центральный |
6 февраля 2018 | 20:15 | Газпромнефть | 1:3 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком |
18 Тур
7 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Арарат | 5:3 | Ямал | Строймаш |
21:00 | Шлюмберже | 4:2 | Грань | Центральный | |
8 февраля 2018 | 22:00 | Алмаз | 5:6 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
10 февраля 2018 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 3:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Центральный |
18:00 | СДЭК | 6:0 | Альянс | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 2:5 | ТОДЭП | Партиком | |
22:00 | Нефтяник | 4:0 | Юниор | Партиком | |
11 февраля 2018 | 16:00 | Арарат | 3:14 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
19 Тур
11 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 4:0 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
13 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 6:1 | Альянс | Центральный |
20:00 | Арарат | 4:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком | |
22:30 | Юниор | 2:3 | Газпромнефть | Партиком | |
14 февраля 2018 | 21:00 | Алмаз | 1:11 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
15 февраля 2018 | 22:00 | Арарат | 4:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
17 февраля 2018 | 17:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:3 | Альянс | Партиком |
18:00 | Нефтяник | 5:4 | Алмаз | Партиком |
20 Тур
17 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | СДЭК | 4:3 | Шлюмберже | Партиком |
21:00 | Грань | 7:3 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком | |
18 февраля 2018 | 21:30 | ТОДЭП | 1:2 | Сантехсервис-2 | Прибой |
20 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 6:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Центральный |
20:15 | Газпромнефть | 5:2 | Арарат | Партиком | |
21:00 | Юниор | 1:4 | ТННЦ-2 | Прибой | |
21 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 0:7 | Альянс | Строймаш |
21:00 | Шлюмберже | 3:3 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
21 Тур
24 февраля 2018 | 17:00 | Нефтяник | 3:7 | Альянс | Партиком |
19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 0:4 | СДЭК | Центральный | |
19:00 | Алмаз | 0:4 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 6:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Партиком | |
25 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 9:2 | Юниор | Партиком |
21:40 | ТОДЭП | 4:2 | Ямал | Прибой | |
26 февраля 2018 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 2:5 | СДЭК | Прибой |
27 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 3:1 | Арарат | Центральный |
22 Тур
27 февраля 2018 | 20:15 | Альянс | 1:3 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
22:30 | Юниор | 5:6 | Грань | Партиком | |
28 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 4:1 | Нефтяник | Строймаш |
1 марта 2018 | 20:15 | Алмаз | 3:8 | Арарат | Здоровье |
22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 1:3 | ТОДЭП | Прибой | |
3 марта 2018 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 1:7 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
21:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 3:3 | Грань | Партиком | |
22:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 5:5 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
23 Тур
4 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Нефтяник | 0:7 | СДЭК | Партиком |
21:40 | ТОДЭП | 5:1 | Запсибкомбанк | Прибой | |
6 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 11:7 | ТННЦ-2 | Центральный |
20:15 | Газпромнефть | 4:0 | Ямал | Партиком | |
22:30 | Альянс | 6:3 | Юниор | Партиком | |
10 марта 2018 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 1:11 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 2:3 | Юниор | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 1:7 | СДЭК | Партиком |
24 Тур
11 марта 2018 | 15:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:3 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
16:00 | Нефтяник | 3:3 | Арарат | Центральный | |
19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 9:3 | Алмаз | Партиком | |
12 марта 2018 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 1:3 | Альянс | Прибой |
13 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Юниор | 2:4 | Запсибкомбанк | Центральный |
14 марта 2018 | 19:00 | СДЭК | 5:0 | Ямал | Строймаш |
21:00 | Шлюмберже | 3:1 | Сантехсервис-2 | Центральный | |
15 марта 2018 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 4:9 | Нефтяник | Прибой |
25 Тур
16 марта 2018 | 20:00 | Алмаз | 2:6 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
17 марта 2018 | 18:00 | ТОДЭП | 5:3 | Нефтяник | Центральный |
19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 1:5 | Ямал | Центральный | |
19:00 | СДЭК | 5:1 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком | |
21:00 | Арарат | 5:2 | Грань | Партиком | |
22:00 | Альянс | 3:3 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком | |
20 марта 2018 | 22:30 | Юниор | 3:1 | Алмаз | Партиком |
21 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 1:4 | Шлюмберже | Строймаш |
26 Тур
21 марта 2018 | 21:00 | Альянс | 12:0 | Грань | Центральный |
22 марта 2018 | 22:00 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 1:4 | Газпромнефть | Прибой |
24 марта 2018 | 18:00 | Альянс | 4:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Центральный |
19:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 3:5 | Запсибкомбанк | Партиком | |
21:00 | Грань | 3:3 | Алмаз | Партиком | |
25 марта 2018 | 15:00 | Нефтяник | 3:4 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
19:00 | Арарат | 3:6 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком | |
21:40 | СДЭК | 4:5 | ТОДЭП | Прибой |
27 Тур
27 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Запсибкомбанк | 0:7 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
21:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 1:6 | ТОДЭП | Центральный | |
28 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 3:3 | Юниор | Строймаш |
29 марта 2018 | 22:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 6:4 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
31 марта 2018 | 19:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 0:6 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
19:00 | СДЭК | 4:2 | Арарат | Партиком | |
21:00 | Антипинский НПЗ | 9:2 | Грань | Партиком | |
1 апреля 2018 | 20:00 | Нефтяник | 4:5 | Сантехсервис-2 | Партиком |
28 Тур
1 апреля 2018 | 16:00 | Юниор | 0:4 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
21:40 | ТОДЭП | 3:2 | Альянс | Прибой | |
3 апреля 2018 | 20:15 | СДЭК | 6:2 | Газпромнефть | Партиком |
21:00 | Алмаз | 3:5 | ТННЦ-2 | Прибой | |
22:30 | Юниор | 2:1 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Партиком | |
4 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 4:1 | Запсибкомбанк | Строймаш |
5 апреля 2018 | 20:15 | Алмаз | 5:6 | Альянс | Здоровье |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 6:2 | Арарат | Центральный |
29 Тур
7 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Арарат | 3:8 | Антипинский НПЗ | Партиком |
21:00 | Грань | 3:5 | Газпромнефть | Партиком | |
22:00 | Нефтяник | 8:2 | ТННЦ-2 | Партиком | |
8 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Сантехсервис-2 | 3:1 | СДЭК | Партиком |
10 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Алмаз | 1:7 | Запсибкомбанк | Центральный |
20:30 | Сантехсервис-2 | 1:11 | Газпромнефть | Партиком | |
11 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Ямал | 4:1 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Строймаш |
21:00 | Шлюмберже | 1:1 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
30 Тур
14 апреля 2018 | 18:00 | ТННЦ-2 | 0:4 | Антипинский НПЗ | Центральный |
19:00 | Арарат | 8:5 | Альянс | Партиком | |
21:00 | Нефтяник | 5:3 | Грань | Партиком | |
15 апреля 2018 | 20:00 | СДЭК | 10:0 | Алмаз | Партиком |
18 апреля 2018 | 21:00 | Шлюмберже | 9:1 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Центральный |
19 апреля 2018 | 20:15 | Алмаз | 2:6 | Ямал | Здоровье |
21 апреля 2018 | 21:00 | Грань | 3:5 | Ямал | Партиком |
24 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Нефтяник | 1:6 | Запсибкомбанк | Центральный |