Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа Б

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Пышминцев Вячеслав Технология Тюмень 23 (1)
2 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович Технология Тюмень 15 (2)
3 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 13
4 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Вектор 13
5 Кириков Максим Александрович Запсибколледж 13
6 Макаров Кирилл Суходолье 13
7 Репин Александр Мега-Дент 12 (1)
8 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич Мидгард 12
9 Азимов Тимур Зафар угли Avial 11
10 Быков Федор Вектор 11
11 Селиванов Дмитрий Сити-Инвест 11
12 Захаров Иван Запсибколледж 10
13 Киликаев Сергей Фортуна М 10 (1)
14 Краснов Александр Юрьевич Технология Тюмень 10
15 Митрохин Григорий Крепыж 10
16 Пичулев Александр Технология Тюмень 10
17 Рафаелян Владимир Запсибколледж 10
18 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Сити-Инвест 9
19 Делиу Андрей Фортуна М 8
20 Рябков Андрей Крепыж 8
21 Сырбу Иван Запсибколледж 8
22 Блбулян Арсен Мега-Дент 7
23 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Вектор 7 (1)
24 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович Вектор 7
25 Ахмед Дениз Селями Avial 6
26 Богатырев Олег Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 6
27 Дмитришин Владимир Мега-Дент 6
28 Журавлев Дмитрий Суходолье 6
29 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 6
30 Миллер Геннадий Юрьевич Агаси 6
31 Пикулев Олег Сергеевич Фортуна М 6 (1)
32 Силин Денис Петрович Фортуна М 6
33 Хуснутдинов Тимур Крепыж 6
34 Аверичев Андрей Мега-Дент 5
35 Альмеев Эдуард Суходолье 5
36 Брежнев Иван Мидгард 5
37 Гречмак Михаил Запсибколледж 5
38 Отт Александр Запсибколледж 5
39 Первухин Дмитрий Крепыж 5
40 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 5
41 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Avial 5
42 Абдуллоев Тахир Суходолье 4
43 Богданов Богдан Суходолье 4
44 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 4
45 Жалнин Денис Викторович Сити-Инвест 4
46 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 4
47 Лапин Алексей Николаевич Avial 4
48 Матвеев Михаил Крепыж 4
49 Ходжиматов Сухроб Мирзокулович Фортуна М 4
50 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 4
51 Адамов Василий Викторович Мидгард 3
52 Атаманчук Дмитрий Крепыж 3
53 Бегматов Нематжон Фортуна М 3
54 Белоусов Андрей Мега-Дент 3
55 Березовский Алексей Технология Тюмень 3
56 Бузунов Игорь Суходолье 3
57 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Агаси 3
58 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич Запсибколледж 3
59 Краснов Алексей Технология Тюмень 3
60 Лебедев Алексей Вектор 3
61 Мокин Игорь Мега-Дент 3
62 Никогосян Армен Бабикович Avial 3
63 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Технология Тюмень 3
64 Политов Александр Агаси 3
65 Ухалов Сергей Витальевич Крепыж 3
66 Абдуллин Руслан Мидгард 2
67 Белов Павел Крепыж 2
68 Галлямов Сергей Мидгард 2
69 Дятчин Владимир Мидгард 2
70 Калугин Анатолий Мидгард 2
71 Коркин Михаил Мега-Дент 2
72 Кропанев Станислав Мидгард 2
73 Лукьянов Илья Суходолье 2
74 Манухин Сергей Avial 2
75 Машков Валерий Васильевич Сити-Инвест 2
76 Осминин Дмитрий Мега-Дент 2
77 Панин Александр Суходолье 2
78 Попов Илья Сити-Инвест 2
79 Пошев Тимур Avial 2
80 Степучев Максим Николаевич Мидгард 2
81 Шулепов Александр Сити-Инвест 2
82 Шурнита Василий Агаси 2
83 Аферов Артем Суходолье 1
84 Беспрозванных Александр Юрьевич Avial 1
85 Бородин Даниил Вектор 1
86 Великородных Антон Михайлович Сити-Инвест 1
87 Волков Олег Валерьевич Avial 1
88 Гаценко Павел Владимирович Сити-Инвест 1
89 Гончаров Александр Владимирович Вектор 1
90 Дегтярев Максим Суходолье 1
91 Дмухин Андрей Мидгард 1
92 Долматов Николай Мега-Дент 1
93 Евтюхин Максим Технология Тюмень 1
94 Елизаров Олег Игоревич Avial 1
95 Зуев Денис Анатольевич Технология Тюмень 1
96 Ивакин Родион Запсибколледж 1
97 Кабалян Григорий Сити-Инвест 1
98 Кадыров Руслан Запсибколледж 1
99 Килинкаров Владислав Мега-Дент 1
100 Кобзев Евгений Алексеевич Агаси 1
101 Ковтун Евгений Николаевич Агаси 1
102 Крикун Яков Сити-Инвест 1
103 Кряжевских Алексей Суходолье 1
104 Левчук Александр Мидгард 1
105 Марков Дмитрий Мидгард 1
106 Мясников Антон Валерьевич Агаси 1
107 Нохрин Павел Крепыж 1
108 Пелымский Александр Павлович Мидгард 1
109 Пензев Дмитрий Васильевич Сити-Инвест 1
110 Печёнкин Дмитрий Avial 1
111 Погорелов Алексей Игоревич Запсибколледж 1
112 Рамазанов Марат Фаритович Avial 1
113 Русин Роман Мидгард 1
114 Семейкин Пётр Андреевич Фортуна М 1
115 Терешкин Никита Алексеевич Avial 1
116 Трофимов Сергей Запсибколледж 1
117 Фомин Дмитрий Владимирович Агаси 1
118 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Запсибколледж 1
119 Харалгин Андрей Крепыж 1
120 Чикишев Андрей Суходолье 1
121 Шилов Владимир Олегович Технология Тюмень 1
122 Ширинов Эльчин Мега-Дент 1
123 Шутов Евгений Олегович Avial 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа Б

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Азимов Тимур Зафар угли Avial 4  
2 Богатырев Олег Сергеевич Технология Тюмень 2   1
3 Ахмед Дениз Селями Avial 3  
4 Галлямов Сергей Мидгард 3  
5 Захаров Иван Запсибколледж 1   1
6 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Сити-Инвест 3  
7 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Вектор 2  
8 Ивакин Родион Запсибколледж 1
9 Кабалян Григорий Сити-Инвест 1
10 Кадыров Руслан Запсибколледж 2  
11 Лапин Алексей Николаевич Avial 2  
12 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 1
13 Мамонов Антон Валерьевич Avial 1
14 Машков Валерий Васильевич Сити-Инвест 2  
15 Попов Илья Сити-Инвест 1
16 Рафаелян Владимир Запсибколледж 2  
17 Репин Александр Мега-Дент 2  
18 Сырбу Иван Запсибколледж 2  
19 Харалгин Андрей Крепыж 2  
20 Абдуллоев Тахир Суходолье 1  
21 Аверичев Андрей Мега-Дент 1  
22 Адамов Василий Викторович Мидгард 1  
23 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 1  
24 Белов Павел Крепыж 1  
25 Белоусов Денис Запсибколледж 1  
26 Блбулян Арсен Мега-Дент 1  
27 Бородин Дмитрий Крепыж 1  
28 Быков Федор Вектор 1  
29 Власов Никита Крепыж 1  
30 Гаценко Павел Владимирович Сити-Инвест 1  
31 Гилев Максим Евгеньевич Вектор 1  
32 Гончаров Александр Владимирович Вектор 1  
33 Грибенщиков Кирилл Дмитриевич Запсибколледж 1  
34 Евтюхин Максим Технология Тюмень 1  
35 Ильин Михаил Сергеевич Мидгард 1  
36 Краснов Александр Юрьевич Технология Тюмень 1  
37 Лебедев Алексей Вектор 1  
38 Левчук Александр Мидгард 1  
39 Митрохин Григорий Крепыж 1  
40 Никогосян Армен Бабикович Avial 1  
41 Осминин Дмитрий Мега-Дент 1  
42 Отт Александр Запсибколледж 1  
43 Панин Александр Суходолье 1  
44 Пашаян Гайн Ананивич Агаси 1  
45 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Технология Тюмень 1  
46 Печёнкин Дмитрий Avial 1  
47 Погорелов Алексей Игоревич Запсибколледж 1  
48 Пошев Тимур Avial 1  
49 Пышминцев Вячеслав Технология Тюмень 1  
50 Селиванов Дмитрий Сити-Инвест 1  
51 Соснин Николай Николаевич Вектор 1  
52 Терешкин Никита Алексеевич Avial 1  
53 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Запсибколледж 1  
54 Хуснутдинов Тимур Крепыж 1  
55 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович Вектор 1  
56 Чикишев Андрей Суходолье 1