Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Фортум 9
2 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 9
3 Чибриков Денис Андреевич МФК Рубин 9
4 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 8
5 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Сантехсервис 8
6 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 7
7 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
8 Кептени Виталий Николаевич УМВД 7
9 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 7
10 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 6
11 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 6
12 Кокарев Антон Фортум 6
13 Осипов Роман Юрьевич batut_72 6
14 Попов Кирилл Фёдорович Динамит 6
15 Радыгин Андрей Николаевич Фортум 6
16 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Сантехсервис 6
17 Бобер Иван Петрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5
18 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 5
19 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 5
20 Комольцев Алексей Фортум 5
21 Кугно Александр Строймаш 5
22 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Фортум 5
23 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 4
24 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич УМВД 4
25 Иваньшин Кирил Александрович Строймаш 4
26 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 4
27 Пить Виктор Викторович Динамит 4
28 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 4
29 Степанов Антон Сергеевич Фортум 4
30 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 4 (2)
31 Широков Константин Аркадьевич Динамит 4
32 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич УМВД 3
33 Абдиев Кароматулло Асатулоевич СоровскНефть 3
34 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 3
35 Губин Александр Евгеньевич УМВД 3
36 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Проэволюшн 3
37 Капица Артем Иванович Юная Сибирь 3
38 Коряков Данил Строймаш 3
39 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 3
40 Парфений Дмитрий Строймаш 3
41 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 3
42 Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 3
43 Спиридонов Александр Эдуардович УМВД 3
44 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Сантехсервис 3
45 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович УМВД 3
46 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Фортум 3
47 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 3
48 Бухов Михаил Алексеевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
49 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Сантехсервис 2
50 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич Газпром геологоразведка 2
51 Иоч Константин Евгеньевич Газпром геологоразведка 2
52 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
53 Козлов Денис Владимирович Юная Сибирь 2
54 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Тюменские Моторостроители 2
55 Кузьмин Иван Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 2
56 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 2
57 Маслов Кирилл Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 2
58 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич batut_72 2
59 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сантехсервис 2
60 Немыкин Федор Андреевич Строймаш 2
61 Прудников Никита Александрович МФК Рубин 2
62 Пытько Дмитрий Проэволюшн 2
63 Самосян Артюш Строймаш 2 (1)
64 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
65 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 2
66 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 2 (1)
67 Тамазян Арарат Строймаш 2
68 Фоминцев Даниил Юрьевич Проэволюшн 2
69 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 2
70 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
71 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 1
72 Белых Павел Юрьевич УМВД 1
73 Берсенев Дмитрий Викторович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
74 Бородулин Максим Витальевич СоровскНефть 1
75 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 1
76 Бурдин Дмитрий Владимирович Проэволюшн 1
77 Василина Михаил Юная Сибирь 1
78 Гагарин Артем Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 1
79 Герасимов Тарас Александрович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
80 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
81 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 1
82 Иванов Дмитрий. Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 1
83 Иванов Сергей Александрович batut_72 1
84 Исянгулов Кирилл Салаватович Динамит 1
85 Карабанов Денис Витальевич Динамит 1
86 Козлов Иван Михайлович Проэволюшн 1
87 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Проэволюшн 1
88 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Юная Сибирь 1
89 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 1
90 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1
91 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 1
92 Мокроусов Александр Юрьевич Динамит 1
93 Насыров Тимур Мусхутович СоровскНефть 1
94 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 1
95 Парыгин Евгений Валерьевич Строймаш 1
96 Пислегин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 1
97 Пономарев Сергей Александрович Сантехсервис 1
98 Постников Даниил Сергеевич Динамит 1
99 Рябухин Константин Анатольевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
100 Самойлов Иван Павлович МФК Рубин 1
101 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич УМВД 1
102 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 1
103 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
104 Солодков Дмитрий Сергеевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
105 Сорокин Павел Александрович УМВД 1
106 Сумачев Герман Строймаш 1
107 Суслов Кирилл Александрович batut_72 1
108 Татариков Даниил Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 1
109 Тюрин Виктор Павлович Газпром геологоразведка 1
110 Ульянов Максим Александрович УМВД 1
111 Хабаров Иван Петрович УМВД 1
112 Черепанов Артём Игоревич Строймаш 1
113 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1
114 Юрин Александр Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. 2 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Исянгулов Кирилл Салаватович Динамит 1   1
2 Коряков Данил Строймаш 3  
3 Чибриков Денис Андреевич МФК Рубин 3  
4 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 2  
5 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 1
6 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
7 Кугно Александр Строймаш 2  
8 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 2  
9 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 1
10 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 2  
11 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 2  
12 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 2  
13 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2  
14 Сорокин Павел Александрович УМВД 2  
15 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 2  
16 Юрин Александр Александрович Газпром геологоразведка 2  
17 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
18 Бакиев Марсель Хафиятуллович СоровскНефть 1  
19 Белов Игорь Юная Сибирь 1  
20 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 1  
21 Бокалов Даниил Александрович Строймаш 1  
22 Бугаков Алексей Александрович МФК Рубин 1  
23 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
24 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 1  
25 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Юная Сибирь 1  
26 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1  
27 Ефремов Петр Николаевич УМВД 1  
28 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 1  
29 Иванов Дмитрий. Андреевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
30 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
31 Капица Артем Иванович Юная Сибирь 1  
32 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Проэволюшн 1  
33 Колоколов Максим Строймаш 1  
34 Комольцев Алексей Фортум 1  
35 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Юная Сибирь 1  
36 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1  
37 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
38 Парфений Дмитрий Строймаш 1  
39 Петров Иван Петрович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
40 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Строймаш 1  
41 Прудников Никита Александрович МФК Рубин 1  
42 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 1  
43 Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
44 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич УМВД 1  
45 Степанов Антон Сергеевич Фортум 1  
46 Степанов Максим Олегович Газпром геологоразведка 1  
47 Тамазян Арарат Строймаш 1  
48 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович УМВД 1  
49 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович Сантехсервис 1  
50 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Сантехсервис 1  
51 Шаньшин Андрей Алексеевич Газпром геологоразведка 1  
52 Шахматов Михаил Геннадьевич Проэволюшн 1  
53 Шашков Виталий Николаевич Тюменские Моторостроители 1  
54 Широков Константин Аркадьевич Динамит 1  
55 Шишков Иван Викторович batut_72 1  
56 Щерба Андрей Васильевич Динамит 1  
57 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 1