Бомбардиры. 2017-2108. Дворовая лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Адарьев Антон Михайлович Т-34 (Д) 32
2 Османов Эльман Имран Оглы Меркурий 30
3 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 30
4 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 24
5 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 23 (1)
6 Кох Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 22
7 Плотников Станислав Юрьевич Т-34 (Д) 22
8 Закурдаев Артур Автомобилист 21 (1)
9 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 20
10 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович Исеть-молоко 20
11 Шаламов Иван Автомобилист 19
12 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 18
13 Ефремов Кирилл Сергеевич Т-34 (Д) 18
14 Мирзаев Пейман Т-34 (Д) 18
15 Валов Кирилл ЗСГК-2 16
16 Метляков Иван Владимирович Фабрика Жалюзи 16
17 Аракелян Давид Карэнович Меркурий 15
18 Бушуев Денис Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 15
19 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 14
20 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 14
21 Полукеев Владислав Сергеевич Меркурий 14
22 Склюев Дмитрий Сергеевич Исеть-молоко 14
23 Дудин Артём Олегович Автомобилист 13 (1)
24 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 13
25 Скобелкин Сергей Уралмаш 13 (1)
26 Шабанов Виталий Владимирович SERCONS 13
27 Безроднов Антон Уралмаш 12
28 Кремлев Дмитрий Андреевич SERCONS 12
29 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 11
30 Нерадовских Антон Т-34 (Д) 11
31 Тарасенко Валентин ЗСГК-2 11
32 Воднев Алексей Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 10
33 Павлюченков Денис Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 10
34 Пилипенко Семен Исеть-молоко 10
35 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Исеть-молоко 10
36 Валиев Рамиль Ринатович Автомобилист 9
37 Клячкин Виктор Исеть-молоко 9
38 Абдулов Александр Русланович ЗСГК-2 8
39 Гизатуллин Наиль Табрисович SERCONS 8
40 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 8
41 Карачев Александр Александрович Уралмаш 8
42 Лихнович Максим Олегович SERCONS 8
43 Москвин Александр Исеть-молоко 8
44 Степанов Александр Исеть-молоко
Юнайтед-92
8
45 Шудра Сергей Исеть-молоко 8
46 Бородин Иван Олегович Меркурий 7 (1)
47 Колмаков Антон Алексеевич Меркурий 7
48 Мачехин Евгений Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 7
49 Машаров Денис Сергеевич Фабрика Жалюзи 7
50 Овеян Гарегин Рафаелович Меркурий 7
51 Чупров Александр Сергеевич Автомобилист 7
52 Шендриков Александр Васильевич Меркурий 7
53 Аюпов Тимур Уралмаш 6
54 Батиров Абдул ЗСГК-2 6
55 Бузунов Алексей Т-34 (Д) 6
56 Ермолаев Данил Уралмаш 6
57 Коровин Константин Сергеевич Меркурий 6
58 Лашта Михаил ЗСГК-2 6
59 Михайлов Сергей Андреевич Юнайтед-92 6
60 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ЗСГК-2 6
61 Хабенко Константин SERCONS 6
62 Кагарманов Руслан Рашидович SERCONS 5
63 Ковалёв Лев Геннадьевич Юнайтед-92 5
64 Образенко Александр Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 5
65 Овсепян Давид Аршакович SERCONS 5
66 Островский Сергей Уралмаш 5
67 Паршуков Дмитрий Исеть-молоко 5
68 Пуртов Денис Георгиевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
69 Грибков Денис Уралмаш 4
70 Иванов Алексей Юрьевич Меркурий 4
71 Иванов Никита Алексеевич Юнайтед-92 4
72 Образенко Тарас Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 4
73 Солтыс Андрей Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 4
74 Школин Данила Андреевич ЗСГК-2 4
75 Айданов Эдуард Уралмаш 3
76 Бояркин Сергей Васильевич ЗСГК-2 3
77 Габдулин Марат Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
78 Закурдаев Евгений Автомобилист 3
79 Иванов Эдвард Эйвазович ЗСГК-2 3
80 Иванов Яков Уралмаш 3
81 Красавин Евгений Васильевич Т-34 (Д) 3
82 Кудрявцев Герман Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 3
83 Кумылин Андрей Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 3
84 Маркин Александр Дмитриевич Уралмаш 3
85 Медведчиков Андрей Т-34 (Д) 3
86 Шуневич Дмитрий Александрович SERCONS 3
87 Бородин Максим Владимирович Юнайтед-92 2
88 Голосов Сергей Михайлович Автомобилист 2
89 Гордеев Дмитрий Фабрика Жалюзи 2
90 Густов Евгений Исеть-молоко 2
91 Колесник Сергей Владимирович SERCONS 2
92 Кудряшов Захар Валерьевич ЗСГК-2 2
93 Лосев Кирилл Исеть-молоко 2
94 Макаров Станислав SERCONS 2
95 Наумов Олег Анатольевич SERCONS 2
96 Подкользин Александр Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 2
97 Пузырев Антон Владиславович Т-34 (Д) 2
98 Рубцов Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 2
99 Червяков Андрей Олегович Фабрика Жалюзи 2
100 Юрлов Владимир Сергеевич Юнайтед-92 2
101 Ямов Александр Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
102 Аликберов Дмитрий Сергеевич Т-34 (Д) 1
103 Бандура Пётр Геннадьевич SERCONS 1
104 Бесчастных Александр Исеть-молоко 1
105 Евстратов Евгений Вячеславович SERCONS 1
106 Казаринов Егор Максимович Автомобилист 1
107 Камалов Тимур Файсулович ЗСГК-2 1
108 Кириленко Максим Васильевич Т-34 (Д) 1
109 Кухарев Андрей Андреевич Меркурий 1
110 Кухарев Валентин Андреевич Меркурий 1
111 Мингазов Максим Раильевич Юнайтед-92 1
112 Мунтян Владимир Анатольевич Юнайтед-92 1
113 Насрулаев Шамиль Самурханович Юнайтед-92 1
114 Олейник Янис Айварсович Юнайтед-92 1
115 Пилипенко Дмитрий Владимирович Меркурий 1
116 Рузманов Дмитрий ЗСГК-2 1
117 Ставров Алексей Уралмаш 1
118 Стариков Александр Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
119 Фахрутдинов Фаиль Рамильевич Автомобилист 1
120 Хорняков Дмитрий Владимирович Т-34 (Д) 1
121 Цыганков Владимир Исеть-молоко 1
122 Черепанов Егор Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 1
123 Эрадзе Георгий Андреевич Т-34 (Д) 1

Нарушители. 2017-2108. Дворовая лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1   1
2 Бородин Максим Владимирович Юнайтед-92 1   1
3 Воднев Алексей Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 1   1
4 Скобелкин Сергей Уралмаш 1   1
5 Бобровик Киирилл Иванович Юнайтед-92 2  
6 Закурдаев Артур Автомобилист 2  
7 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2  
8 Овеян Гарегин Рафаелович Меркурий 2  
9 Ставров Алексей Уралмаш 2  
10 Черепанов Егор Александрович Фабрика Жалюзи 1
11 Бесчастных Александр Исеть-молоко 1  
12 Бузунов Алексей Т-34 (Д) 1  
13 Валиев Рамиль Ринатович Автомобилист 1  
14 Карачев Александр Александрович Уралмаш 1  
15 Колесник Сергей Владимирович SERCONS 1  
16 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
17 Копцев Михаил Владимирович Исеть-молоко 1  
18 Коровин Константин Сергеевич Меркурий 1  
19 Кох Евгений Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
20 Кудрявцев Герман Константинович Фабрика Жалюзи 1  
21 Наумов Олег Анатольевич SERCONS 1  
22 Нерадовских Антон Т-34 (Д) 1  
23 Островский Сергей Уралмаш 1  
24 Плотников Станислав Юрьевич Т-34 (Д) 1  
25 Полукеев Владислав Сергеевич Меркурий 1  
26 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ЗСГК-2 1  
27 Савицкий Данила Александрович Автомобилист 1  
28 Цыганков Владимир Исеть-молоко 1