Расписание матчей. 2017-2108. Дворовая лига

1 Тур
19 октября 201722:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 6:3 Т-34 (Д) Империя
27 октября 201721:00 ЗСГК-2 4:5 Сельхоз Юнайтед Рубин
28 октября 201713:00 Автомобилист 4:9 SERCONS Империя
30 октября 201720:00 Уралмаш 4:6 Меркурий Старт-21 век
24 ноября 201720:00 Юнайтед-92 10:3 Исеть-молоко Рубин
2 Тур
27 октября 201720:00 Исеть-молоко 5:11 Фабрика Жалюзи Рубин
3 ноября 201721:00 SERCONS 1:3 Меркурий Рубин
4 ноября 201713:15 Сельхоз Юнайтед 13:10 Автомобилист Империя
22 ноября 201721:30 Уралмаш 3:6 Юнайтед-92 Школа № 92
24 декабря 201716:00 ЗСГК-2 3:11 Т-34 (Д) Школа № 92
3 Тур
6 ноября 201720:00 Уралмаш 4:5 SERCONS Старт-21 век
22:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед 9:5 Меркурий СПАРТАК
9 ноября 201722:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 4:5 Юнайтед-92 Империя
10 ноября 201720:00 ЗСГК-2 8:6 Исеть-молоко Рубин
11 ноября 201713:15 Т-34 (Д) 12:7 Автомобилист Империя
4 Тур
13 ноября 201720:00 Уралмаш 0:2 Фабрика Жалюзи Старт-21 век
15 ноября 201721:30 ЗСГК-2 5:1 Юнайтед-92 Школа № 92
18 ноября 201713:15 Автомобилист 11:8 Исеть-молоко Империя
19 ноября 201719:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед 2:4 SERCONS СПАРТАК
27 ноября 201722:00 Меркурий 3:3 Т-34 (Д) СПАРТАК
5 Тур
20 ноября 201720:00 Уралмаш 3:5 Сельхоз Юнайтед Старт-21 век
22:00 Исеть-молоко 4:9 Меркурий СПАРТАК
22 ноября 201720:30 Т-34 (Д) 5:2 SERCONS ДСК
23 ноября 201722:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 3:2 ЗСГК-2 Империя
26 ноября 201714:00 Автомобилист 3:9 Юнайтед-92 Империя
6 Тур
29 ноября 201720:30 Исеть-молоко 1:5 SERCONS ДСК
21:30 Меркурий 2:2 Юнайтед-92 Школа № 92
2 декабря 201713:15 Автомобилист 4:5 Фабрика Жалюзи Империя
3 декабря 201719:00 Т-34 (Д) 7:6 Сельхоз Юнайтед СПАРТАК
11 декабря 201720:00 Уралмаш 5:5 ЗСГК-2 Старт-21 век
7 Тур
1 декабря 201719:00 ЗСГК-2 7:1 Автомобилист Запсибколледж
4 декабря 201720:00 Уралмаш 5:9 Т-34 (Д) Старт-21 век
22:00 Меркурий 3:2 Фабрика Жалюзи СПАРТАК
6 декабря 201721:30 Юнайтед-92 5:2 SERCONS Школа № 92
10 декабря 201719:00 Исеть-молоко 2:6 Сельхоз Юнайтед СПАРТАК
8 Тур
11 декабря 201722:00 ЗСГК-2 4:8 Меркурий СПАРТАК
13 декабря 201721:30 Юнайтед-92 2:4 Сельхоз Юнайтед Школа № 92
15 декабря 201720:00 Исеть-молоко 4:14 Т-34 (Д) Рубин
16 декабря 201713:15 Уралмаш 10:6 Автомобилист Империя
16:00 SERCONS 4:2 Фабрика Жалюзи ДСК
9 Тур
18 декабря 201720:00 Уралмаш 4:5 Исеть-молоко Старт-21 век
21 декабря 201722:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 5:6 Сельхоз Юнайтед Империя
23 декабря 201713:15 Меркурий 6:1 Автомобилист Империя
16:00 SERCONS 11:1 ЗСГК-2 ДСК
17 января 201821:30 Юнайтед-92 5:10 Т-34 (Д) Школа № 92
10 Тур
15 января 201820:00 Юнайтед-92 9:5 Уралмаш Старт-21 век
20 января 201813:15 Исеть-молоко 8:11 Автомобилист Империя
21 января 201816:30 Меркурий 8:3 Сельхоз Юнайтед СК Колос (ГАУСЗ)
15 марта 201822:00 Т-34 (Д) 7:1 Фабрика Жалюзи Империя
3 апреля 201800:00 ЗСГК-2 0:5 SERCONS Ханты-Мансийск
11 Тур
22 января 201822:00 Меркурий 7:1 Уралмаш СПАРТАК
27 января 201813:15 Юнайтед-92 8:3 Автомобилист Империя
16:00 Т-34 (Д) 5:3 SERCONS ДСК
5 февраля 201820:00 Исеть-молоко 10:6 ЗСГК-2 Рубин
4 марта 201816:30 Сельхоз Юнайтед 6:2 Фабрика Жалюзи СК Колос (ГАУСЗ)
12 Тур
1 февраля 201822:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 7:6 Уралмаш Империя
2 февраля 201820:00 Исеть-молоко 5:2 Юнайтед-92 Рубин
3 февраля 201813:00 Меркурий 9:5 Автомобилист Империя
16:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед 6:2 SERCONS ДСК
16 февраля 201818:00 Т-34 (Д) 10:8 ЗСГК-2 Запсибколледж
13 Тур
5 февраля 201822:00 Меркурий 6:5 Юнайтед-92 СПАРТАК
9 февраля 201820:00 Исеть-молоко 6:12 Т-34 (Д) Рубин
10 февраля 201813:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 8:7 Автомобилист Империя
11 февраля 201816:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед 14:4 ЗСГК-2 СК Колос (ГАУСЗ)
12 февраля 201820:00 Уралмаш 9:2 SERCONS ДСК
14 Тур
16 февраля 201819:30 Уралмаш 11:6 ЗСГК-2 Запсибколледж
20:00 Исеть-молоко 3:4 Меркурий Рубин
21:30 Фабрика Жалюзи 2:5 Юнайтед-92 СПАРТАК
17 февраля 201813:00 SERCONS 7:2 Автомобилист Империя
18 февраля 201816:30 Сельхоз Юнайтед 4:8 Т-34 (Д) СК Колос (ГАУСЗ)
15 Тур
22 февраля 201822:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 0:4 Меркурий Империя
23 февраля 201820:00 Исеть-молоко 5:7 Сельхоз Юнайтед Рубин
24 февраля 201816:00 SERCONS 12:6 Юнайтед-92 ДСК
12 марта 201820:00 Уралмаш 3:6 Т-34 (Д) Старт-21 век
24 марта 201813:00 Автомобилист 16:11 ЗСГК-2 Империя
16 Тур
1 марта 201822:00 Фабрика Жалюзи 8:14 Исеть-молоко Империя
3 марта 201813:00 Автомобилист 6:21 Т-34 (Д) Империя
11 марта 201816:30 Уралмаш 6:7 Сельхоз Юнайтед СК Колос (ГАУСЗ)
12 марта 201822:00 SERCONS 1:7 Меркурий СПАРТАК
16 марта 201818:30 ЗСГК-2 6:11 Юнайтед-92 Запсибколледж
17 Тур
7 марта 201821:00 Юнайтед-92 0:7 Т-34 (Д) Школа № 92
9 марта 201820:00 Исеть-молоко 4:3 Уралмаш Рубин
16 марта 201820:00 Меркурий 10:5 ЗСГК-2 Запсибколледж
17 марта 201813:00 Автомобилист 3:14 Сельхоз Юнайтед Империя
16:30 SERCONS 1:2 Фабрика Жалюзи ДСК
18 Тур
10 марта 201816:30 Исеть-молоко 2:3 SERCONS ДСК
25 марта 201816:30 Юнайтед-92 6:8 Сельхоз Юнайтед СК Колос (ГАУСЗ)
31 марта 201813:00 Автомобилист 0:5 Уралмаш Империя
3 апреля 201800:00 ЗСГК-2 0:5 Фабрика Жалюзи СК Боровое
14 апреля 201822:00 Т-34 (Д) 4:0 Меркурий Партиком