Расписание матчей. 2017-2018. 1 лига

1 Тур
20 октября 201721:00 СУЭНКО 7:1 Динамо-ССК Строймаш
21 октября 201718:00 ТННЦ 3:4 УГМК-Сталь Центральный
22 октября 201719:00 Прокуратура 0:9 МФК-2001 Центральный
25 октября 201721:00 Тавда 6:1 СеверСтройПроект-1 Центральный
28 октября 201717:00 Тавда 3:4 Лизинговый центр Партиком
29 октября 201717:00 МФК-2001 2:3 СеверСтройПроект-1 Партиком
18:00 ТННЦ 3:3 Лезгины Центральный
19:00 Динамо-ССК 5:0 Прокуратура Центральный
2 Тур
3 ноября 201720:15 СУЭНКО 4:1 Автоград Строймаш
4 ноября 201717:00 Лизинговый центр 5:1 Динамо-ССК Партиком
5 ноября 201715:15 МФК-2001 9:5 Лезгины Партиком
17:00 УГМК-Сталь 6:2 Автоград Партиком
18:00 ТННЦ 7:1 СеверСтройПроект-1 Центральный
19:00 Прокуратура 2:5 Деловой Мир Центральный
3 Тур
9 ноября 201720:00 Тавда 6:5 Динамо-ССК Центральный
11 ноября 201718:00 ТННЦ 4:2 Деловой Мир Центральный
12 ноября 201715:30 МФК-2001 4:3 Динамо-ССК Партиком
17:30 Лезгины 1:2 СеверСтройПроект-1 Центральный
19:30 Прокуратура 1:4 УГМК-Сталь Центральный
20:00 Автоград 1:7 Лизинговый центр Партиком
4 Тур
14 ноября 201721:15 СУЭНКО 5:2 Деловой Мир Строймаш
17 ноября 201712:15 СУЭНКО 1:8 УГМК-Сталь Строймаш
19 ноября 201715:15 МФК-2001 1:6 Деловой Мир Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 8:8 Тавда Центральный
20:00 УГМК-Сталь 4:0 Лизинговый центр Партиком
21:00 Автоград 1:7 Лезгины Партиком
5 Тур
23 ноября 201721:00 СУЭНКО 4:6 Тавда Центральный
25 ноября 201718:00 Автоград 3:6 ТННЦ Центральный
26 ноября 201716:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 1:2 Лизинговый центр Партиком
19:00 Лезгины 6:2 Прокуратура Центральный
20:00 УГМК-Сталь 1:1 Динамо-ССК Партиком
6 Тур
1 декабря 201721:15 СУЭНКО 6:1 Лезгины Строймаш
2 декабря 201717:00 ТННЦ 2:4 Динамо-ССК Центральный
18:00 Деловой Мир 3:3 Тавда Центральный
19:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 3:3 Автоград Партиком
3 декабря 201715:40 УГМК-Сталь 10:1 МФК-2001 Партиком
19:00 Лизинговый центр 6:1 Прокуратура Центральный
7 Тур
8 декабря 201721:15 СУЭНКО 5:2 Лизинговый центр Строймаш
9 декабря 201717:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 4:1 Деловой Мир Центральный
10 декабря 201716:00 МФК-2001 2:1 Тавда Партиком
19:00 Автоград 2:1 Прокуратура Центральный
20:00 Лезгины 3:5 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
8 Тур
12 декабря 201721:15 СУЭНКО 2:4 ТННЦ Строймаш
15 декабря 201721:15 СУЭНКО 3:3 СеверСтройПроект-1 Строймаш
16 декабря 201718:00 ТННЦ 10:2 Прокуратура Центральный
17 декабря 201719:00 Автоград 1:5 Динамо-ССК Центральный
19:00 Лезгины 7:2 Лизинговый центр Партиком
20:00 УГМК-Сталь 3:6 Деловой Мир Партиком
9 Тур
19 декабря 201719:00 УГМК-Сталь 1:5 СеверСтройПроект-1 Партиком
21 декабря 201721:30 Лизинговый центр 2:4 ТННЦ Партиком
22 декабря 201721:15 Тавда 4:3 Автоград Строймаш
10 Тур
12 января 201821:00 Автоград 3:4 Деловой Мир Центральный
21:15 СУЭНКО 4:2 МФК-2001 Строймаш
14 января 201817:00 Лезгины 2:4 Динамо-ССК Партиком
19:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 3:3 Прокуратура Центральный
11 Тур
16 января 201821:15 СУЭНКО 8:0 Прокуратура Строймаш
18 января 201820:15 ТННЦ 3:8 Тавда Строймаш
21 января 201815:00 МФК-2001 6:5 Автоград Партиком
16:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 1:1 Динамо-ССК Партиком
17:00 Лизинговый центр 5:4 Деловой Мир Партиком
21:00 УГМК-Сталь 5:4 Тавда Партиком
12 Тур
23 января 201819:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 1:4 Тавда Партиком
27 января 201809:00 Динамо-ССК 5:7 Тавда Партиком
16:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 4:4 Деловой Мир Партиком
28 января 201815:00 МФК-2001 4:3 ТННЦ Партиком
21:00 Лизинговый центр 4:6 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
13 Тур
1 февраля 201821:30 Лезгины 2:4 Тавда Партиком
3 февраля 201809:00 Динамо-ССК 4:2 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
18:00 ТННЦ 4:0 Автоград Центральный
4 февраля 201815:30 МФК-2001 7:4 Лизинговый центр Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 3:4 СеверСтройПроект-1 Центральный
21:00 Тавда 4:2 Деловой Мир Партиком
14 Тур
10 февраля 201809:00 Динамо-ССК 1:4 ТННЦ Партиком
11 февраля 201816:00 Лезгины 3:7 Деловой Мир Партиком
19:00 МФК-2001 2:3 Прокуратура Центральный
21:00 Автоград 1:5 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
15 Тур
13 февраля 201819:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 2:3 МФК-2001 Партиком
17 февраля 201820:00 Лезгины 2:3 СУЭНКО Партиком
18 февраля 201819:00 УГМК-Сталь 6:1 Прокуратура Центральный
20:00 Динамо-ССК 5:10 Деловой Мир Партиком
21:00 Лизинговый центр 6:1 Автоград Партиком
16 Тур
20 февраля 201821:15 Лизинговый центр 2:5 СУЭНКО Строймаш
24 февраля 201818:00 ТННЦ 5:5 Тавда Центральный
25 февраля 201815:15 МФК-2001 3:6 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
19:00 Динамо-ССК 3:3 Прокуратура Центральный
20:00 Деловой Мир 4:5 Лизинговый центр Партиком
21:00 Автоград 2:6 СУЭНКО Партиком
17 Тур
27 февраля 201820:00 Лизинговый центр 4:9 Тавда Центральный
3 марта 201818:00 Лезгины 0:3 ТННЦ Центральный
4 марта 201819:00 Деловой Мир 3:2 Прокуратура Центральный
21:00 УГМК-Сталь 2:2 СеверСтройПроект-1 Партиком
18 Тур
6 марта 201821:20 Динамо-ССК 6:9 СУЭНКО Строймаш
10 марта 201815:00 Тавда 6:10 УГМК-Сталь Партиком
17:00 Деловой Мир 10:6 Лезгины Центральный
18:00 ТННЦ 9:3 Лизинговый центр Центральный
11 марта 201815:15 МФК-2001 2:3 Лезгины Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 6:3 Автоград Центральный
21:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 1:5 СУЭНКО Партиком
13 марта 201821:00 УГМК-Сталь 3:5 ТННЦ Прибой
19 Тур
16 марта 201821:15 УГМК-Сталь 2:1 СУЭНКО Строймаш
17 марта 201809:00 Динамо-ССК 5:1 СеверСтройПроект-1 Партиком
17:00 Деловой Мир 9:4 Автоград Центральный
18 марта 201815:15 Лизинговый центр 4:3 МФК-2001 Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 1:2 Тавда Центральный
20 Тур
20 марта 201819:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 4:7 Лезгины Партиком
24 марта 201809:00 Динамо-ССК 2:3 Лизинговый центр Партиком
17:00 Деловой Мир 7:3 УГМК-Сталь Центральный
25 марта 201815:15 МФК-2001 2:5 Тавда Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 1:3 СУЭНКО Центральный
21:00 Автоград 5:6 Лезгины Партиком
21 Тур
27 марта 201819:00 СеверСтройПроект-1 3:7 ТННЦ Партиком
21:15 СУЭНКО 5:2 Тавда Строймаш
31 марта 201809:00 Динамо-ССК 4:13 МФК-2001 Партиком
17:00 Деловой Мир 3:4 ТННЦ Центральный
18:00 УГМК-Сталь 2:3 Лезгины Центральный
1 апреля 201816:00 МФК-2001 9:2 Автоград Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 2:5 Лезгины Центральный
21:00 Лизинговый центр 6:2 СеверСтройПроект-1 Партиком
22 Тур
5 апреля 201820:30 ТННЦ 3:1 МФК-2001 Центральный
7 апреля 201809:00 Динамо-ССК —:— Деловой Мир Партиком
18:00 Автоград 4:6 СеверСтройПроект-1 Центральный
8 апреля 201815:00 МФК-2001 1:5 СУЭНКО Партиком
16:00 Лизинговый центр 4:4 Лезгины Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 0:5 ТННЦ Центральный
23 Тур
12 апреля 201822:00 Автоград 2:6 Динамо-ССК Центральный
13 апреля 201821:00 Тавда 5:2 Лезгины Партиком
21:15 СУЭНКО 5:3 Деловой Мир Строймаш
15 апреля 201815:00 МФК-2001 4:5 Деловой Мир Партиком
21:00 Автоград 4:14 Тавда Партиком
24 Тур
17 апреля 201821:00 ТННЦ 5:0 СУЭНКО Прибой
22 апреля 201815:00 Динамо-ССК 3:8 Лезгины Партиком
19:00 Прокуратура 0:6 Лизинговый центр Центральный
29 апреля 201819:00 Деловой Мир —:— Динамо-ССК Партиком