Расписание матчей. 2017-2018. 1 лига
1 Тур
20 октября 2017 | 21:00 | СУЭНКО | 7:1 | Динамо-ССК | Строймаш |
21 октября 2017 | 18:00 | ТННЦ | 3:4 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный |
22 октября 2017 | 19:00 | Прокуратура | 0:9 | МФК-2001 | Центральный |
25 октября 2017 | 21:00 | Тавда | 6:1 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Центральный |
28 октября 2017 | 17:00 | Тавда | 3:4 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком |
29 октября 2017 | 17:00 | МФК-2001 | 2:3 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Партиком |
18:00 | ТННЦ | 3:3 | Лезгины | Центральный | |
19:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:0 | Прокуратура | Центральный |
2 Тур
3 ноября 2017 | 20:15 | СУЭНКО | 4:1 | Автоград | Строймаш |
4 ноября 2017 | 17:00 | Лизинговый центр | 5:1 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком |
5 ноября 2017 | 15:15 | МФК-2001 | 9:5 | Лезгины | Партиком |
17:00 | УМК-Сталь | 6:2 | Автоград | Партиком | |
18:00 | ТННЦ | 7:1 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Центральный | |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 2:5 | Деловой Мир | Центральный |
3 Тур
9 ноября 2017 | 20:00 | Тавда | 6:5 | Динамо-ССК | Центральный |
11 ноября 2017 | 18:00 | ТННЦ | 4:2 | Деловой Мир | Центральный |
12 ноября 2017 | 15:30 | МФК-2001 | 4:3 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком |
17:30 | Лезгины | 1:2 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Центральный | |
19:30 | Прокуратура | 1:4 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный | |
20:00 | Автоград | 1:7 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком |
4 Тур
14 ноября 2017 | 21:15 | СУЭНКО | 5:2 | Деловой Мир | Строймаш |
17 ноября 2017 | 12:15 | СУЭНКО | 1:8 | УМК-Сталь | Строймаш |
19 ноября 2017 | 15:15 | МФК-2001 | 1:6 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 8:8 | Тавда | Центральный | |
20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 4:0 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком | |
21:00 | Автоград | 1:7 | Лезгины | Партиком |
5 Тур
23 ноября 2017 | 21:00 | СУЭНКО | 4:6 | Тавда | Центральный |
25 ноября 2017 | 18:00 | Автоград | 3:6 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
26 ноября 2017 | 16:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 1:2 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком |
19:00 | Лезгины | 6:2 | Прокуратура | Центральный | |
20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:1 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком |
6 Тур
1 декабря 2017 | 21:15 | СУЭНКО | 6:1 | Лезгины | Строймаш |
2 декабря 2017 | 17:00 | ТННЦ | 2:4 | Динамо-ССК | Центральный |
18:00 | Деловой Мир | 3:3 | Тавда | Центральный | |
19:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 3:3 | Автоград | Партиком | |
3 декабря 2017 | 15:40 | УМК-Сталь | 10:1 | МФК-2001 | Партиком |
19:00 | Лизинговый центр | 6:1 | Прокуратура | Центральный |
7 Тур
8 декабря 2017 | 21:15 | СУЭНКО | 5:2 | Лизинговый центр | Строймаш |
9 декабря 2017 | 17:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 4:1 | Деловой Мир | Центральный |
10 декабря 2017 | 16:00 | МФК-2001 | 2:1 | Тавда | Партиком |
19:00 | Автоград | 2:1 | Прокуратура | Центральный | |
20:00 | Лезгины | 3:5 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
8 Тур
12 декабря 2017 | 21:15 | СУЭНКО | 2:4 | ТННЦ | Строймаш |
15 декабря 2017 | 21:15 | СУЭНКО | 3:3 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Строймаш |
16 декабря 2017 | 18:00 | ТННЦ | 10:2 | Прокуратура | Центральный |
17 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | Автоград | 1:5 | Динамо-ССК | Центральный |
19:00 | Лезгины | 7:2 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком | |
20:00 | УМК-Сталь | 3:6 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
9 Тур
19 декабря 2017 | 19:00 | УМК-Сталь | 1:5 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Партиком |
21 декабря 2017 | 21:30 | Лизинговый центр | 2:4 | ТННЦ | Партиком |
22 декабря 2017 | 21:15 | Тавда | 4:3 | Автоград | Строймаш |
10 Тур
12 января 2018 | 21:00 | Автоград | 3:4 | Деловой Мир | Центральный |
21:15 | СУЭНКО | 4:2 | МФК-2001 | Строймаш | |
14 января 2018 | 17:00 | Лезгины | 2:4 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком |
19:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 3:3 | Прокуратура | Центральный |
11 Тур
16 января 2018 | 21:15 | СУЭНКО | 8:0 | Прокуратура | Строймаш |
18 января 2018 | 20:15 | ТННЦ | 3:8 | Тавда | Строймаш |
21 января 2018 | 15:00 | МФК-2001 | 6:5 | Автоград | Партиком |
16:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 1:1 | Динамо-ССК | Партиком | |
17:00 | Лизинговый центр | 5:4 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
21:00 | УМК-Сталь | 5:4 | Тавда | Партиком |
12 Тур
23 января 2018 | 19:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 1:4 | Тавда | Партиком |
27 января 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:7 | Тавда | Партиком |
16:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 4:4 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
28 января 2018 | 15:00 | МФК-2001 | 4:3 | ТННЦ | Партиком |
21:00 | Лизинговый центр | 4:6 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
13 Тур
1 февраля 2018 | 21:30 | Лезгины | 2:4 | Тавда | Партиком |
3 февраля 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:2 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
18:00 | ТННЦ | 4:0 | Автоград | Центральный | |
4 февраля 2018 | 15:30 | МФК-2001 | 7:4 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 3:4 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Центральный | |
21:00 | Тавда | 4:2 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
14 Тур
10 февраля 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | 1:4 | ТННЦ | Партиком |
11 февраля 2018 | 16:00 | Лезгины | 3:7 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
19:00 | МФК-2001 | 2:3 | Прокуратура | Центральный | |
21:00 | Автоград | 1:5 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
15 Тур
13 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 2:3 | МФК-2001 | Партиком |
17 февраля 2018 | 20:00 | Лезгины | 2:3 | СУЭНКО | Партиком |
18 февраля 2018 | 19:00 | УМК-Сталь | 6:1 | Прокуратура | Центральный |
20:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:10 | Деловой Мир | Партиком | |
21:00 | Лизинговый центр | 6:1 | Автоград | Партиком |
16 Тур
20 февраля 2018 | 21:15 | Лизинговый центр | 2:5 | СУЭНКО | Строймаш |
24 февраля 2018 | 18:00 | ТННЦ | 5:5 | Тавда | Центральный |
25 февраля 2018 | 15:15 | МФК-2001 | 3:6 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
19:00 | Динамо-ССК | 3:3 | Прокуратура | Центральный | |
20:00 | Деловой Мир | 4:5 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком | |
21:00 | Автоград | 2:6 | СУЭНКО | Партиком |
17 Тур
27 февраля 2018 | 20:00 | Лизинговый центр | 4:9 | Тавда | Центральный |
3 марта 2018 | 18:00 | Лезгины | 0:3 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
4 марта 2018 | 19:00 | Деловой Мир | 3:2 | Прокуратура | Центральный |
21:00 | УМК-Сталь | 2:2 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Партиком |
18 Тур
6 марта 2018 | 21:20 | Динамо-ССК | 6:9 | СУЭНКО | Строймаш |
10 марта 2018 | 15:00 | Тавда | 6:10 | УМК-Сталь | Партиком |
17:00 | Деловой Мир | 10:6 | Лезгины | Центральный | |
18:00 | ТННЦ | 9:3 | Лизинговый центр | Центральный | |
11 марта 2018 | 15:15 | МФК-2001 | 2:3 | Лезгины | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 6:3 | Автоград | Центральный | |
21:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 1:5 | СУЭНКО | Партиком | |
13 марта 2018 | 21:00 | УМК-Сталь | 3:5 | ТННЦ | Прибой |
19 Тур
16 марта 2018 | 21:15 | УМК-Сталь | 2:1 | СУЭНКО | Строймаш |
17 марта 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | 5:1 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Партиком |
17:00 | Деловой Мир | 9:4 | Автоград | Центральный | |
18 марта 2018 | 15:15 | Лизинговый центр | 4:3 | МФК-2001 | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 1:2 | Тавда | Центральный |
20 Тур
20 марта 2018 | 19:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 4:7 | Лезгины | Партиком |
24 марта 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | 2:3 | Лизинговый центр | Партиком |
17:00 | Деловой Мир | 7:3 | УМК-Сталь | Центральный | |
25 марта 2018 | 15:15 | МФК-2001 | 2:5 | Тавда | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 1:3 | СУЭНКО | Центральный | |
21:00 | Автоград | 5:6 | Лезгины | Партиком |
21 Тур
27 марта 2018 | 19:00 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | 3:7 | ТННЦ | Партиком |
21:15 | СУЭНКО | 5:2 | Тавда | Строймаш | |
31 марта 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | 4:13 | МФК-2001 | Партиком |
17:00 | Деловой Мир | 3:4 | ТННЦ | Центральный | |
18:00 | УМК-Сталь | 2:3 | Лезгины | Центральный | |
1 апреля 2018 | 16:00 | МФК-2001 | 9:2 | Автоград | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 2:5 | Лезгины | Центральный | |
21:00 | Лизинговый центр | 6:2 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Партиком |
22 Тур
5 апреля 2018 | 20:30 | ТННЦ | 3:1 | МФК-2001 | Центральный |
7 апреля 2018 | 09:00 | Динамо-ССК | —:— | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
18:00 | Автоград | 4:6 | СеверСтройПроект-1 | Центральный | |
8 апреля 2018 | 15:00 | МФК-2001 | 1:5 | СУЭНКО | Партиком |
16:00 | Лизинговый центр | 4:4 | Лезгины | Партиком | |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 0:5 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
23 Тур
12 апреля 2018 | 22:00 | Автоград | 2:6 | Динамо-ССК | Центральный |
13 апреля 2018 | 21:00 | Тавда | 5:2 | Лезгины | Партиком |
21:15 | СУЭНКО | 5:3 | Деловой Мир | Строймаш | |
15 апреля 2018 | 15:00 | МФК-2001 | 4:5 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
21:00 | Автоград | 4:14 | Тавда | Партиком |
24 Тур
17 апреля 2018 | 21:00 | ТННЦ | 5:0 | СУЭНКО | Прибой |
22 апреля 2018 | 15:00 | Динамо-ССК | 3:8 | Лезгины | Партиком |
19:00 | Прокуратура | 0:6 | Лизинговый центр | Центральный | |
29 апреля 2018 | 19:00 | Деловой Мир | —:— | Динамо-ССК | Партиком |