Бомбардиры. 2017-2018. Кубок г.Тюмени

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич ТюменьСтройПроект
Фортум
7
2 Фокин Артем Юрьевич Сантехсервис-2 6
3 Цуриков Максим Владимирович ТОДЭП 6
4 Шабалин Станислав Викторович Сантехсервис 6
5 Азев Денис Штурм 5
6 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 5
7 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич batut_72 5
8 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 5
9 Ердяков Михаил Алексеевич Команда напротив 5
10 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 5
11 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сантехсервис 5
12 Нерсесян Ваник МФК Тюмень Молодежка 5
13 Харин Александр Шлюмберже 5
14 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 5
15 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 4
16 Бочалов Виталий МФК-2001 4
17 Гилев Юрий Евгеньевич СУЭНКО 4
18 Горбунов Денис МФК-2001 4
19 Гуськов Максим МФК Тюмень Молодежка 4
20 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Сбербанк 4
21 Кавтарадзе Кахабер Рамазович София 4
22 Кириков Максим Александрович Запсибколледж 4
23 Кокарев Антон Фортум 4
24 Манькута Владимир ТННЦ 4
25 Маркуц Александр Виленович Команда напротив 4
26 Миллер Андрей Авангард 4
27 Нагорнов Виталий Александрович Славстрой 4
28 Попков Александр София 4
29 Рафаелян Владимир Запсибколледж 4
30 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ 4
31 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Динамо-ССК 4
32 Субаев Сархан Лезгины 4
33 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович Сантехсервис 4
34 Черных Станислав Павлович Автоград 4
35 Алимов Чигали Лезгины 3
36 Бакланов Виктор Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 3
37 Бакушин Роман Александрович Лезгины 3
38 Богданов Данил МФК-2001 3
39 Бубнов Александр Александрович Нефтемаш
Сельхоз Юнайтед II
3
40 Велижанин Михаил Михайлович Сантехсервис 3
41 Гарасымив Виталий Грань 3
42 Гулиев Рамиль МФК Тюмень Д 3
43 Думанов Константин НИПИГАЗ 3
44 Емельянов Никита МФК Тюмень Д 3
45 Епифанов Сергей София 3
46 Жуков Михаил Штурм 3
47 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Проэволюшн 3
48 Кальченко Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 3
49 Кербс Александр Сибстрой 3
50 Комольцев Алексей Фортум 3
51 Королев Никита ТВВИКУ 3
52 Коуров Михаил Андреевич ОФК 3
53 Куроптев Анатолий Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3
54 Кутуев Александр Сергеевич Шлюмберже 3
55 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Фортум 3
56 Овеян Гарегин Рафаелович Меркурий 3
57 Огорелков Станислав ТННЦ 3
58 Перевалов Антон РосФрост 3
59 Романов Денис Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед II 3
60 Солопеко Олег ТВВИКУ 3
61 Тимканов Ринат Рашитович Славстрой 3
62 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромбанк 3
63 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 3
64 Чибриков Денис Андреевич МФК Рубин 3
65 Азимов Тимур Зафар угли Avial 2
66 Аракелян Давид Карэнович Меркурий 2
67 Баскаков Иван Сергеевич РосФрост 2
68 Бирюков Максим Спорт Мода 2
69 Бородин Никита. Николаевич Нефтемаш 2
70 Брагин Павел Пышминская 2
71 Брызгалин Денис МФК Тюмень Д 2
72 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Вектор 2
73 Бучинский Владислав Северстройпроект-2 2
74 Василина Михаил Юная Сибирь 2
75 Вельке Павел Лезгины 2
76 Волков Александр ТННЦ 2
77 Гераймович Олег Владимирович Сантехсервис 2
78 Гудков Илья Алексеевич Сантехсервис-2 2
79 Дакиров Валихан Газпромнефть 2
80 Деркач Александр Штурм 2
81 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2
82 Ефимов Евгений Фортуна М 2
83 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
84 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 2
85 Калугин Кирилл Спортинг 2
86 Карпенко Александр Александрович Юная Сибирь 2
87 Кербс Сергей Сибстрой 2
88 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 2
89 Колупаев Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 2
90 Костин Олег ТВВИКУ 2
91 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович batut_72 2
92 Кузьмин Егор Юрьевич Россар 2
93 Левагин Александр Викторович Фортум 2
94 Марышкин Александр Александрович НИПИГАЗ 2
95 Мицкевич Александр Николаевич batut_72 2
96 Мошев Юрий Владимирович ТПЗ 2
97 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
98 Набиев Замир Лезгины 2
99 Никогосян Армен Бабикович Avial 2
100 Новиков Андрей МФК-2001 2
101 Нуртдинов Тимур Авангард 2
102 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Арсиб 2
103 Павлуткин Илья Геостроймонтаж 2
104 Паршин Роман СКА Тюмень 2
105 Подкорытов Владимир Юрьевич Сбербанк 2
106 Полыгалов Антон ОФК 2
107 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич Сантехсервис-2 2
108 Пуронен Константин Владимирович ЮТэйр 2
109 Радыгин Андрей Николаевич Фортум 2
110 Ращупкин Евгений Николаевич Газпромбанк 2
111 Редикульцев Денис Николаевич Славстрой 2
112 Репин Александр Мега-Дент 2
113 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич batut_72 2 (1)
114 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Россар 2
115 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Дюжина 2
116 Сафронов Алексей Лезгины 2
117 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич batut_72 2
118 Снигирев Владимир Николаевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 2 (1)
119 Степанов Антон Сергеевич Фортум 2
120 Тишенский Антон Петрович Сантехсервис-2 2
121 Токмин Сергей Иванович Прокуратура 2
122 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Автоград 2
123 Хасанов Ильдар Ильдусович СеверСтройПроект 2
124 Чанышев Тимур Газпромбанк 2
125 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Фортум 2
126 Шиляев Сергей Вячеславович ТОДЭП 2
127 Юзмухаметов Руслан ТОДЭП 2
128 Яковлев Сергей Агаси 2
129 Абышев Денис Петрович Россар 1
130 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
131 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович СеверСтройПроект 1
132 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич Спартак. 1
133 Атаманчук Дмитрий Союз 1
134 Ахмеров Артур Юрьевич Газпромбанк 1
135 Ащеулов Тимофей Владимирович НИПИГАЗ 1
136 Бабич Дмитрий Автоград 1
137 Баизов Василий Викторович Сбербанк 1
138 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Строймаш 1
139 Балуев Иван Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
140 Барбаков Илья МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
141 Бардаков Майкл МФК-2001 1
142 Баринов Александр Автоград 1
143 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 1
144 Бекетов Константин Сергеевич Ямал 1
145 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич batut_72 1
146 Бикиняев Марат Северстройпроект-2 1
147 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 1
148 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич Антипинский НПЗ 1
149 Блбулян Арсен Мега-Дент 1
150 Бобров Денис Сибстрой 1
151 Богданов Станислав София 1
152 Бузунов Игорь Суходолье 1
153 Бумагин Роман Геостроймонтаж 1
154 Буровцев Максим Пышминская 1
155 Вашинский 2001 МФК-2001 1
156 Войнов Владимир Олегович Команда напротив 1
157 Войцехов Артем Александрович София 1
158 Волков Дмитрий ОФК 1
159 Волков Олег Валерьевич Avial 1
160 Волошин Артем Дмитриевич Команда напротив 1
161 Гараев Деан Костадинов Лезгины 1
162 Гараев Рза МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
163 Гезумян Артур Степанович Юная Сибирь 1
164 Герейханов Камиль МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
165 Гилёв Алексей Игоревич СКА Тюмень 1
166 Гончаров Александр Владимирович Вектор 1
167 Горбунов Игорь Андреевич Деловой Мир 1
168 Горячев Вячеслав Александрович Газпромнефть 1
169 Григорьев Сергей Авангард 1
170 Гукайло Виталий Сибстрой 1
171 Давтян Давид Ашотович Дюжина 1
172 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
173 Денисов Павел Александрович ТПЗ 1
174 Джгиреная Джонни МФК Тюмень Д 1
175 Дмитришин Владимир Мега-Дент 1
176 Долматов Николай Мега-Дент 1
177 Доровиков Сергей Александрович Команда напротив 1
178 Дьячков Иван Александрович ТННЦ 1
179 Егоров Николай Нефтяник 1
180 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 1
181 Ермошин Сергей Нефтяник 1
182 Жанабеков Болат Союз 1
183 Загоев Артур Лезгины 1
184 Заев Никита Союз 1
185 Зайцев Сергей ОФК 1
186 Замиралов Константин Анатолиевич Спартак. 1
187 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич Юная Сибирь 1
188 Захаров Иван Запсибколледж 1
189 Злыгостев Дмитрий Сергеевич Северстройпроект-2 1
190 Зуев Владимир Александрович Северстройпроект-2 1
191 Иванов Алексей Юрьевич Меркурий 1
192 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Энергия-87 1
193 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
194 Исаев Олег Олегович Россар 1
195 Исанаев Дамир Антипинский НПЗ 1
196 Кайдарашвили Георги Паатович Деловой Мир 1
197 Каменев Валерий Анатольевич Спортинг 1
198 Капица Артем Иванович Юная Сибирь 1
199 Каппасов Ринат Шоканович Славстрой 1
200 Караваев Евгений Автоград 1
201 Карасёв Захар МФК-2001 1
202 Караульных Владимир Александрович Энергия-87 1
203 Карлюта Игорь Авангард 1
204 Катаев Дмитрий Сантехсервис-2 1
205 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Команда напротив 1
206 Климов Максим Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 1
207 Кобзев Евгений Алексеевич Агаси 1
208 Козлов Вадим Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
209 Колесов Эдуард Авангард 1
210 Коломиец Александр Александрович СУЭНКО 1
211 Колосов Павел Юрьевич Сбербанк 1
212 Комаров Андрей Владимирович СеверСтройПроект 1
213 Коротков Владимир Северстройпроект-2 1
214 Костанян Гегам Сантехсервис 1
215 Костюков Андрей Сергеевич ЮТэйр 1
216 Кочергин Артем Евгеньевич Юная Сибирь 1
217 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 1
218 Криушицев Александр Сергеевич Славстрой 1
219 Кузин Сергей Валерьевич Фортуна 1
220 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Агаси 1
221 Куликов Дмитрий МФК Тюмень Д 1
222 Куликов Сергей Александрович ТВВИКУ 1
223 Куликовский Михаил Александрович Сбербанк 1
224 Кульмухаметов Венер СКА Тюмень 1
225 Лавринчук Константин ТВВИКУ 1
226 Лавров Андрей Александрович Спортинг 1
227 Лазаренко Артем Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
228 Лаптев Сергей Валерьевич Агаси 1
229 Латыпов Станислав Рудольфович Вектор 1
230 Легезин Михаил Сергеевич Сантехсервис-2 1
231 Леонов Евгений ЮТэйр 1
232 Лешков Максим Викторович Витязь 1
233 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич СУЭНКО 1
234 Лобанов Михаил Владимирович Ямал 1
235 Мазный Вячеслав Алексеевич МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
236 Макаров Кирилл Суходолье 1
237 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич Вектор 1
238 Мальчихин Валерий Валерьевич Сантехсервис 1
239 Малявко Иван Васильевич Северстройпроект-2 1 (1)
240 Маракулин Михаил Штурм 1
241 Марков Сергей Прокуратура 1
242 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед II 1
243 Мингазиев Артур МФК Тюмень Д 1
244 Мингазов Максим Раильевич Юнайтед-92 1
245 Минин Роман Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
246 Морозов Александр. Сергеевич Вектор 1
247 Мукаев Ринат Шлюмберже 1
248 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 1
249 Нелюбин Дмитрий ТПЗ 1
250 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович СеверСтройПроект 1
251 Нутфуллин Ленар Ришатович batut_72 1
252 Окунев Александр Александрович Сибирский легион 1
253 Орешкин Юрий Александрович Витязь 1
254 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич Дюжина 1
255 Осипов Роман Юрьевич batut_72 1
256 Оськов Аркадий Семенович Славстрой 1
257 Отт Александр Запсибколледж 1
258 Паулик Дмитрий Северстройпроект-2 1
259 Переверзев Николай Газпромбанк 1
260 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 1
261 Пешкин Юрий Вектор 1
262 Погосян Арсен Арарат 1
263 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Лезгины 1
264 Полуянов Александр Олегович Сбербанк 1
265 Попов Александр РосФрост 1
266 Прудников Никита Александрович МФК Рубин 1
267 Ракус Евгений Викторович Славстрой 1
268 Рахимов Марат ТННЦ 1
269 Репарюк Алексей Иванович Алмаз-ЗСГК 1
270 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич СеверСтройПроект 1
271 Ружинский Анатолий Юрьевич Сантехсервис 1
272 Рычихин Михаил Александрович МФК Рубин 1
273 Рябухин Константин Анатольевич Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз 1
274 Савин Владимир Николаевич Юная Сибирь 1
275 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич ТюменьСтройПроект 1
276 Салисов Иван Лезгины 1
277 Сердобинцев Константин ТВВИКУ 1
278 Слепов Денис Викторович Вектор 1
279 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 1
280 Соловов Сергей Викторович ТННЦ 1
281 Сорокин Артем Славстрой 1
282 Сорокин Георгий МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
283 Стрельченко Алексей СКА Тюмень 1
284 Сурель Михаил Ямал 1
285 Сухов Павел Вячеславович СеверСтройПроект 1
286 Сырбу Иван Запсибколледж 1
287 Тетерин Сергей Динамо-ССК 1
288 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Сантехсервис 1
289 Толстов Александр Анатольевич Россар 1
290 Томин Вадим София 1
291 Тубольцев Илья Александрович ЮТэйр 1
292 Тюрин Иван Сергеевич Россар 1
293 Тяпин Евгений Владиленович Команда напротив 1
294 Ульянов Максим Александрович УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1
295 Уразов Изиль ТюменьСтройПроект 1
296 Ушенин Дмитрий Юниор 1
297 Фатюшин Олег Сергеевич Сбербанк 1
298 Фомин Дмитрий Владимирович Агаси 1
299 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 1
300 Хвесюк Алексей РосФрост 1
301 Хейруллаев Адалат МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
302 Хохряков Вячеслав Владимирович Славстрой 1
303 Царик Роман Григорьевич Проэволюшн 1
304 Чижов Евгений Александрович РосФрост 1
305 Чубуков Алексей Владимирович Динамо-ССК 1
306 Чудайкин Алексей Пышминская 1
307 Чухланцев Филипп Жан-Мариевич МФК Рубин 1
308 Шеменев Александр Сергеевич ЮТэйр 1
309 Широбоков Денис МФК-2001 1
310 Шишков Иван Викторович batut_72 1
311 Шматенок Александр МФК-2001 1
312 Шувалов Александр Юниор 1

Нарушители. 2017-2018. Кубок г.Тюмени

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Антонов Игорь Сибстрой 1
2 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич batut_72 1
3 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1
4 Захаров Иван Запсибколледж 1
5 Кавтарашвили Руслан Гочаевич ТПЗ 2  
6 Краснов Александр Юрьевич СУЭНКО 1
7 Кудрявцев Сергей Владимирович Команда напротив 1
8 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич Сантехсервис 1
9 Лебедев Максим Деловой Мир 1
10 Омельченко Давид Давидович МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
11 Парфенов Андрей Александрович НИПИГАЗ 1
12 Пилипенко Дмитрий Владимирович МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1
13 Ретманов Вектор Вектор 1
14 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 1
15 Юрлов Александр Строймаш 1
16 Яковлев Павел Вячеславович Сантехсервис-2 2  
17 Азимов Тимур Зафар угли Avial 1  
18 Алекперов Сулейман Суходолье 1  
19 Антипов Борис СеверСтройПроект 1  
20 Ахметов Вадим Шамильевич Сбербанк 1  
21 Ащеулов Никита НИПИГАЗ 1  
22 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович Славстрой 1  
23 Бабич Дмитрий Автоград 1  
24 Баженов Дмитрий Энергия-87 1  
25 Бакалов Даниил Александрович Строймаш 1  
26 Баринов Александр Автоград 1  
27 Башинский Владислав ТПЗ 1  
28 Белоцкий Сергей Олегович ТОДЭП 1  
29 Бирюков Александр Спорт Мода 1  
30 Блбулян Арсен Мега-Дент 1  
31 Богуславский Денис Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1  
32 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Вектор 1  
33 Буякин Андрей Владимирович Сантехсервис-2 1  
34 Гараев Деан Костадинов Лезгины 1  
35 Гелисханов Дауд Хасанович Антипинский НПЗ 1  
36 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
37 Горшунов Алексей Арсиб 1  
38 Гулевич Валерий Андреевич Геостроймонтаж 1  
39 Донов Роман СКА Тюмень 1  
40 Дубровенко Дмитрий Иванович Avial 1  
41 Еременко Олег Дмитриевич Славстрой 1  
42 Ефремов Петр Николаевич УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО 1  
43 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
44 Ишбулдин Артур Мухаметович НИПИГАЗ 1  
45 Караваев Евгений Автоград 1  
46 Ковалев Илья Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
47 Кремлев Сергей Сергеевич Сантехсервис 1  
48 Ларионов Владислав Викторович Команда напротив 1  
49 Легенький Михаил Юрьевич Алмаз-ЗСГК 1  
50 Лобанов Денис Ямал 1  
51 Морозов Александр. Сергеевич Вектор 1  
52 Муцольгов Руслан Михайлович Сантехсервис 1  
53 Нагорнов Виталий Александрович Славстрой 1  
54 Нерсесян Ваник МФК Тюмень Молодежка 1  
55 Огорелков Станислав ТННЦ 1  
56 Османов Эльман Меркурий 1  
57 Подкорытов Вячеслав Юрьевич Лезгины 1  
58 Ракус Евгений Викторович Славстрой 1  
59 Редько Александр Владимирович Шлюмберже 1  
60 Рыжов Виктор Владимирович Фортуна 1  
61 Сердобинцев Константин ТВВИКУ 1  
62 Сметанин Иван ТПЗ 1  
63 Смолкотин Михаил Владимирович Проэволюшн 1  
64 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1  
65 Сорокин Артем Славстрой 1  
66 Степанов Антон Сергеевич Фортум 1  
67 Сунгатуллин Фанис Рамаевич ТОДЭП 1  
68 Тубольцев Илья Александрович ЮТэйр 1  
69 Фищенко Владимир Сергеевич ТННЦ 1  
70 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич batut_72 1  
71 Хасанов Ильяс Валерикович Команда напротив 1  
72 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 1  
73 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1  
74 Шамсудинов Леонид Геостроймонтаж 1  
75 Шматенок Александр МФК-2001 1  
76 Щеглов Денис Прокуратура 1  
77 Ядрышников Константин Динамо-ССК 1  
78 Ярославцев Николай МФК-2001 1  
79 Ярчук Максим РосФрост 1