Расписание матчей. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 1А
1 Тур
21 октября 2021 | 21:45 | СУЭНКО | 7:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
23 октября 2021 | 18:00 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | 4:1 | АН СОВА | Партиком |
24 октября 2021 | 16:15 | Шлюмберже | 3:2 | ТДСК | Центральный |
2 Тур
28 октября 2021 | 19:30 | Лизинговый центр | 1:6 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
20:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 6:1 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | Партиком | |
21:40 | АН СОВА | 1:8 | СУЭНКО | Строймаш | |
29 октября 2021 | 22:00 | ТДСК | 11:0 | София Юн. | Центральный |
3 Тур
11 ноября 2021 | 00:00 | Team 255 | 2:1 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
21:40 | СУЭНКО | —:— | ЛУКОЙЛ | Строймаш | |
14 ноября 2021 | 14:30 | София Юн. | 4:6 | Лизинговый центр | Центральный |
16:15 | Шлюмберже | 2:0 | ОООГармония | Центральный | |
17:00 | ТДСК | 6:5 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | Партиком |
4 Тур
17 ноября 2021 | 20:15 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:3 | София Юн. | Строймаш |
18 ноября 2021 | 19:30 | Шлюмберже | 1:3 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | Центральный |
19 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | ТДСК | 6:6 | ОООГармония | Центральный |
5 Тур
24 ноября 2021 | 20:15 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 1:5 | Лизинговый центр | Строймаш |
25 ноября 2021 | 21:40 | СУЭНКО | 4:4 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
26 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 5:7 | АН СОВА | Центральный |
27 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | ОООГармония | 3:5 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | Партиком |
6 Тур
1 декабря 2021 | 00:00 | Team 255 | 6:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
20:15 | ЛУКОЙЛ | —:— | Шлюмберже | Строймаш | |
2 декабря 2021 | 21:45 | СУЭНКО | 2:2 | Лизинговый центр | Строймаш |
5 декабря 2021 | 00:00 | Team 255 | 5:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
18:30 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | —:— | ЛУКОЙЛ | Партиком |
7 Тур
8 декабря 2021 | 00:00 | Team 255 | 5:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
20:15 | ЛУКОЙЛ | —:— | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш | |
9 декабря 2021 | 21:40 | СУЭНКО | 3:5 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
10 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | ТДСК | 12:6 | Лизинговый центр | Центральный |
12 декабря 2021 | 14:30 | София Юн. | 4:6 | АН СОВА | Центральный |
16:15 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 2:1 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
8 Тур
15 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | АН СОВА | 6:3 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Строймаш |
21:00 | Шлюмберже | 3:4 | СУЭНКО | Центральный | |
17 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 4:1 | ТДСК | Центральный |
18 декабря 2021 | 18:00 | Лизинговый центр | 3:1 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | Партиком |
19 декабря 2021 | 15:00 | ОООГармония | 8:2 | ЛУКОЙЛ | Прибой |
9 Тур
20 декабря 2021 | 21:45 | ЛУКОЙЛ | 3:11 | ТДСК | Строймаш |
22 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | АН СОВА | 0:1 | Шлюмберже | Центральный |
23 декабря 2021 | 21:45 | София Юн. | 2:6 | СУЭНКО | Строймаш |
24 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Лизинговый центр | 4:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Строймаш |
26 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | 5:2 | СУЭНКО | Партиком |
18:00 | ОООГармония | 4:2 | София Юн. | Прибой | |
29 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Шлюмберже | 3:3 | София Юн. | Центральный |
9 января 2022 | 14:30 | София Юн. | 1:6 | МФК Тюмень 2005 | Центральный |
10 Тур
11 января 2022 | 22:00 | АН СОВА | 5:1 | ОООГармония | Партиком |
14 января 2022 | 20:00 | Лизинговый центр | 2:8 | ОООГармония | Строймаш |
21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | 5:1 | София Юн. | Здоровье | |
22:00 | ТДСК | 5:5 | АН СОВА | Центральный | |
16 января 2022 | 15:00 | ОООГармония | 1:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 | Прибой |
18:30 | Лизинговый центр | 0:5 | АН СОВА | Здоровье |