Дисквалификации. Предупреждения. 2023-24. 3 лига

ИгрокКомандаЖКДата полученияККДата полученияДискф.Срок
Андреев Николай Алмаз 3   122.03.2024отбыл 1 матч01.03.2024
Бурдужан Данил Алмаз 224.12.202313.03.2024 0 
Горбунов Денис Алмаз 106.04.2024  0 
Калиев Азат Алмаз 217.11.202324.11.2023 0 
Козлов Вадим Алмаз 129.03.2024  0 
Коковин Максим Алмаз 108.12.2023  0 
Мартьянов Кирилл Алмаз 101.03.2024  0 
Прытков Михаил Алмаз 3   0 Отбыл 1 матч11.02.2024
Радаев Богдан Алмаз 117.11.2023  0 
Сэротэтто Михаил Алмаз 101.12.2023  0 
Торопов Дмитрий Алмаз 424.01.2024  0 отбыл 1 матч16.01.2024
Лутков Кирилл Газпромнефть-Снабжение 127.12.2023  0 
Морденко Максим Газпромнефть-Снабжение 219.02.202425.02.2024 0 
Озоль Максим Газпромнефть-Снабжение 3   0 08.04.2024
Созонов Антон Газпромнефть-Снабжение 123.11.2023  0 
Фоминцев Даниил Газпромнефть-Снабжение 111.12.2023  0 
Андреев Анатолий Газпромнефть-Ямал 121.03.2024  0 
Быков Андрей Газпромнефть-Ямал 217.11.202319.12.2023 0 
Калугин Алексей Газпромнефть-Ямал 105.03.2024  0 
Лешков Максим Газпромнефть-Ямал 111.03.2024  0 
Маслов Кирилл Газпромнефть-Ямал 3   0 отбыл 1 матч10.03.2024
Нохрин Иван Газпромнефть-Ямал 130.11.2023  0 
Тарасенко Олег Газпромнефть-Ямал 117.11.2023  0 
Бешенцев Александр Динамо-ССК 124.11.2023  0 
Жигалев Виктор Динамо-ССК 3   0 отбыл 1 матч 18.03.2024
Иванов Дмитрий Динамо-ССК 112.12.2023  0 
Пара Андрей Динамо-ССК 118.02.2024  0 
Ращупкин Евгений Динамо-ССК 210.11.202318.02.2024 0 
Редикульцев Денис Динамо-ССК 117.03.2024  0 
Хикматов Тагир Динамо-ССК 129.11.2023  0 
Черный Андрей Динамо-ССК 103.03.2024  0 
Чичиленко Евгений Динамо-ССК 110.03.2024  0 
Шахматов Егор Динамо-ССК 107.04.2024  0 
Ярков Степан Динамо-ССК 0   121.03.2024отбыл 1 матч
Зайцев Сергей Мегатор 218.02.202425.02.2024 0 
Козлов Александр Мегатор 206.12.202328.12.2023 125.02.2024отбыл 1 матч
Кочкин Егор Мегатор 201.12.202321.03.2024 0 
Кулешов Сергей Мегатор 215.12.202325.02.2024 0 
Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 3   0 отбыл 1 матч01.03.2024
Полыгалов Антон Мегатор 0   101.02.2024отбыл 1 матч
Пырлич Дмитрий Мегатор 210.03.202401.04.2024 0 
Старченко Александр Мегатор 101.04.2024  0 
Хасанов Ильяс Мегатор 101.04.2024  0 
Аксенников Руслан Пышминская 406.03.2024  0 Отбыл 1 матч 18.02.2024
Бадаев Дмитрий Пышминская 117.01.2024  0 
Басов Сергей Пышминская 108.02.2024  0 
Крикунов Александр Пышминская 117.01.2024  0 
Перепенда Александр Пышминская 114.03.2024  0 
Перепенда Валерий Пышминская 129.11.2023  0 
Пустовских Кирилл Пышминская 104.04.2024  0 
Чудайкин Алексей Пышминская 117.12.2023  0 
Байбородов Денис София 214.02.202403.03.2024 122.03.2024отбыл 1 матч
Воротников Павел София 430.03.2024  0 Отбыл 1 матч14.01.2024
Домрачев Филипп София 128.02.2024  0 
Епифанов Сергей София 3   1 отбыл 1 матч29.02.2024
Ладатко Игорь София 3   1 отбыл 1 матч01.04.2024
Попков Александр София 127.12.2023  0 
Шуховцев Виталий София 118.02.2024  0 
Балашкин Денис СУЭНКО 130.11.2023  0 
Волков Кирилл СУЭНКО 128.03.2024  0 
Галактионов Александр СУЭНКО 123.01.2024  0 
Галактионов Артем СУЭНКО 105.03.2024  0 
Демчур Валентин СУЭНКО 119.12.2023  0 
Емельянов Алексей СУЭНКО 314.12.202319.12.202318.04.20240 
Захаров Иван СУЭНКО 220.02.202428.03.2024 0 
Ивченко Сергей СУЭНКО 119.12.2023  0 
Кокарев Андрей СУЭНКО 119.01.2024  0 
Максимовских Юрий СУЭНКО 116.01.2024  0 
Трифонов Евгений СУЭНКО 209.11.202319.12.2023 0 
Трифонов Никита СУЭНКО 131.03.2024  0 
Асланян Артур Тавда 125.03.2024  0 
Беломоин Евгений Тавда 112.01.2024  0 
Гаваев Александр Тавда 214.11.202315.12.2023 0 
Гаваев Алексей Тавда 121.01.2024  0 
Кислинский Сергей Тавда 228.01.202415.04.2024 0 
Кожемякин Сергей Тавда 3   0 18.04.2024
Ларионов Дмитрий Тавда 114.11.2023  0 
Малявко Иван Тавда 3   1 отбыл 1 матч01.02.2024
Сергеев Антон Тавда 203.03.202415.04.2024 0 
Шишков Иван Тавда 211.02.202425.03.2024 0 
Амбарцумян Мгер ТДСК-2 503.02.202424.02.2024 0 Отбыл 1 матч21.12.2023
Богунов Андрей ТДСК-2 3   1 отбыл 1 матч01.03.2024
Дорофеев Антон ТДСК-2 123.01.2024  0 
Ионин Никита ТДСК-2 225.11.202318.03.2024 0 
Купреев Евгений ТДСК-2 6   1 отбыл 1 матч08.04.2024
Ляпустин Никита ТДСК-2 3   113.03.2024отбыл 1 матч01.03.2024
Мешков Кирилл ТДСК-2 131.03.2024  0 
Прорубщиков Даниил ТДСК-2 105.03.2024  114.02.2024отбыл 2 матча
Сидоров Александр ТДСК-2 113.12.2023  0 
Трофимов Михаил ТДСК-2 409.02.2024  0 отбыл 1 матч20.01.2024
Абдуллин Руслан Транснефть 3   0 01.04.2024
Алещенко Алексей Транснефть 103.03.2024  0 
Берчатов Александр Транснефть 214.03.202429.03.2024 0 
Берчатов Олег Транснефть 103.03.2024  0 
Борисов Иван Транснефть 110.12.2023  0 
Кербс Александр Транснефть 214.12.202303.03.2024 0 
Кербс Сергей Транснефть 214.03.202429.03.2024 0 
Ковригин Дмитрий Транснефть 108.02.2024  0 
Малышев Антон Транснефть 429.02.2024  0 отбыл 1 матч02.02.2024
Ощепков Антон Транснефть 129.03.2024  0 
Пинигин Александр Транснефть 131.03.2024  126.11.2023отбыл 1 матч
Рыбиков Станислав Транснефть 514.03.202429.03.2024 0 Отбыл 1 матч17.12.2023
Башкиров Георгий Тюменская городская дума 224.12.202328.01.2024 0 
Белозеров Петр Тюменская городская дума 129.02.2024  0 
Гезумян Артур Тюменская городская дума 224.12.202301.04.2024 0 
Гезумян Юрий Тюменская городская дума 121.01.2024  0 
Карпенко Александр Тюменская городская дума 210.12.202321.01.2024 0 
Козлов Денис Тюменская городская дума 226.11.202329.02.2024 0 
Лободянский Михаил Тюменская городская дума 228.01.202401.04.2024 0 
Торгашин Владислав Тюменская городская дума 103.04.2024  0 
Васильев Константин УМК-Сталь 103.03.2024  0 
Вяткин Владислав УМК-Сталь 228.01.202431.01.2024 0 
Кайгородов Сергей УМК-Сталь 503.03.202418.04.2024 110.03.2024отбыл 1 матч02.03.2024
Калугарь Иван УМК-Сталь 221.01.202403.03.2024 0 
Кобзаренко Юрий УМК-Сталь 227.12.202319.02.2024 0 
Оковай Валенитин УМК-Сталь 119.02.2024  0 
Самохвалов Павел УМК-Сталь 126.01.2024  0 
Уваров Дмитрий УМК-Сталь 6   1 18.04.2024
Шулепов Александр УМК-Сталь 525.02.202422.03.202415.04.2024120.04.2024