Расписание матчей. 2017-2018. 5 лига. Группа Б

1 Тур
22 октября 201714:00 Avial 6:4 Фортуна М Школа № 92
19:00 СКА Тюмень —:— Запсибколледж Партиком
23 октября 201721:00 Вектор 6:3 Мега-Дент Здоровье
26 октября 201721:00 Мидгард 5:4 Сити-Инвест Школа № 92
5 декабря 201719:45 Суходолье 8:1 Агаси Школа 63
2 Тур
19 октября 201721:00 Сити-Инвест 1:6 Запсибколледж Школа № 92
29 октября 201713:45 Суходолье 7:4 Фортуна М Школа 63
21:00 Мидгард 4:3 Агаси Центральный
30 октября 201721:00 Avial 2:6 Вектор Здоровье
3 Тур
2 ноября 201721:00 Сити-Инвест 0:12 Мега-Дент Школа № 92
5 ноября 201715:00 Мидгард 3:6 Фортуна М Школа № 92
20:00 СКА Тюмень —:— Вектор Партиком
21:00 Запсибколледж 3:2 Агаси Центральный
7 ноября 201719:45 Avial 3:6 Суходолье Школа 63
4 Тур
31 октября 201721:30 Запсибколледж 6:3 Фортуна М Школа № 92
9 ноября 201721:00 Сити-Инвест 2:2 Вектор Школа № 92
12 ноября 201715:00 Мидгард 0:5 Суходолье Школа № 92
21:00 Агаси 3:2 Мега-Дент Центральный
5 Тур
8 ноября 201722:30 Мега-Дент 3:7 Фортуна М Партиком
19 ноября 201713:45 Запсибколледж 9:3 Суходолье Школа 63
15:00 Avial 4:4 Мидгард Школа № 92
21:00 Агаси 5:7 Вектор Центральный
6 Тур
18 октября 201700:00 Фортуна М 2:4 Вектор стадион не указан
21 ноября 201719:45 Мега-Дент 4:8 Суходолье Школа 63
28 ноября 201721:30 Запсибколледж 5:5 Мидгард Школа № 92
14 декабря 201721:00 Avial —:— Сити-Инвест Школа № 92
7 Тур
22 октября 201721:00 Агаси 5:4 Сити-Инвест Центральный
26 ноября 201715:00 Мега-Дент 1:9 Мидгард Школа № 92
27 ноября 201721:00 Вектор 6:2 Суходолье Здоровье
19 декабря 201721:30 Avial —:— Запсибколледж Школа № 92
8 Тур
14 ноября 201720:30 Мега-Дент 6:7 Запсибколледж Школа № 92
30 ноября 201721:00 Фортуна М 5:5 Сити-Инвест Школа № 92
3 декабря 201721:00 Avial 0:5 Агаси Центральный
4 декабря 201721:00 Вектор 2:2 Мидгард Здоровье
9 Тур
20 ноября 201721:00 Вектор 3:4 Запсибколледж Здоровье
10 декабря 201713:45 Суходолье 11:3 Сити-Инвест Школа 63
14:00 Avial 9:3 Мега-Дент Школа № 92
21:00 Фортуна М 6:0 Агаси Центральный
10 Тур
22 октября 201715:00 Мидгард 3:6 Технология Тюмень Школа № 92
28 октября 201718:00 Технология Тюмень 8:2 Сити-Инвест Партиком
5 ноября 201721:00 Технология Тюмень 3:2 Суходолье Партиком
26 ноября 201714:00 Технология Тюмень 7:4 Вектор Школа № 92
3 декабря 201721:00 Технология Тюмень 7:3 Фортуна М Партиком
9 декабря 201722:00 Avial 4:6 Технология Тюмень Партиком
10 декабря 201721:00 Запсибколледж 2:3 Технология Тюмень Партиком
16 декабря 201723:00 Мега-Дент —:— Технология Тюмень Партиком
17 декабря 201721:00 Агаси —:— Технология Тюмень Центральный
11 Тур
2 декабря 201723:00 Вектор 7:3 Крепыж Партиком
3 декабря 201715:00 Крепыж 7:5 Мега-Дент Школа № 92
5 декабря 201720:30 Крепыж 4:7 Запсибколледж Школа № 92
7 декабря 201721:00 Сити-Инвест 6:3 Крепыж Школа № 92
10 декабря 201715:00 Мидгард 2:3 Крепыж Школа № 92
15 декабря 201721:00 Крепыж —:— Агаси Центральный
17 декабря 201714:00 Avial —:— Крепыж Школа № 92
19 декабря 201719:45 Суходолье —:— Крепыж Школа 63
21 декабря 201722:30 Крепыж —:— Фортуна М Партиком
23 декабря 201700:00 Технология Тюмень —:— Крепыж Партиком