Турнирная таблица. 2016-2017. 3 лига

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Сантехсервис3024332138013375
2Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз302415167907773
3Запсибкомбанк30194799564361
4УГМК-Сталь3018391911038857
5Юная Сибирь3016681111011054
6Арарат3016410136128852
7Этажи3016212106123-1750
8Грань3015114107129-2246
9Газпромнефть301361184691545
10Сибиряк3012513129129041
11ТНГП3010416100100034
12Шинтоп30841884144-6028
13Нефтяник30732087138-5124
14Юниор30632187144-5721
15ТИИС30622290140-5020
16Алмаз30332473190-11712

Шахматка

Команда12345678910111213141516
1Сантехсервис 10:0
4:2
3:0
3:2
1:7
4:5
2:2
7:2
2:1
12:1
4:2
10:3
11:3
9:5
4:4
1:3
2:2
9:7
5:3
7:6
12:2
9:2
15:1
11:5
7:2
6:1
12:1
8:2
10:1
13:3
2Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз0:10
2:4
 0:5
2:1
2:6
7:3
5:0
4:4
4:2
4:2
6:2
2:4
14:2
13:4
7:2
3:2
7:4
11:2
5:3
7:4
11:4
6:3
3:2
5:2
6:1
5:4
4:2
7:2
4:1
11:3
3Запсибкомбанк0:3
2:3
5:0
1:2
 3:0
5:5
0:0
4:6
4:6
3:2
6:1
1:3
1:2
3:2
3:0
1:0
5:4
5:3
1:1
3:1
4:0
5:2
7:2
2:2
5:3
2:0
5:0
3:1
5:1
5:1
4УГМК-Сталь7:1
5:4
6:2
3:7
0:3
5:5
 9:3
3:0
4:5
8:11
2:3
15:8
4:0
6:7
1:4
4:3
3:4
3:3
4:4
6:5
4:1
5:1
14:2
8:1
16:2
11:4
8:1
5:6
8:0
14:3
5Юная Сибирь2:2
2:7
0:5
4:4
0:0
6:4
3:9
0:3
 3:4
5:5
4:5
9:6
5:1
3:6
1:0
3:2
3:3
5:4
2:1
5:2
4:2
4:4
4:2
4:0
3:2
6:1
3:1
5:10
7:1
6:5
6Арарат1:2
1:12
2:4
2:4
6:4
2:3
5:4
11:8
4:3
5:5
 3:4
6:3
7:3
1:5
4:2
1:3
3:7
8:4
5:4
5:4
8:5
5:2
5:3
5:5
6:3
4:4
4:4
5:4
7:4
5:6
7Этажи2:4
3:10
2:6
4:2
1:6
3:1
3:2
8:15
5:4
6:9
4:3
3:6
 3:2
6:7
0:4
2:4
4:3
6:4
3:2
4:4
3:4
3:2
3:1
2:1
2:1
1:4
3:1
5:4
7:2
5:5
8Грань3:11
5:9
2:14
4:13
2:1
2:3
0:4
7:6
1:5
6:3
3:7
5:1
2:3
7:6
 5:6
2:0
3:0
8:3
1:4
2:3
2:2
4:8
3:2
2:3
4:2
4:3
1:0
4:2
3:2
10:3
9Газпромнефть4:4
3:1
2:7
2:3
0:3
0:1
4:1
3:4
0:1
2:3
2:4
3:1
4:0
4:2
6:5
0:2
 1:2
4:3
2:5
2:0
1:1
1:1
5:1
3:1
2:2
8:2
7:3
1:1
4:4
4:1
10Сибиряк2:2
7:9
4:7
2:11
4:5
3:5
4:3
3:3
3:3
4:5
7:3
4:8
3:4
4:6
0:3
3:8
2:1
3:4
 5:0
4:4
6:4
3:2
2:8
6:5
3:3
7:3
7:3
5:3
8:2
11:2
11ТНГП3:5
6:7
3:5
4:7
1:1
1:3
4:4
5:6
1:2
2:5
4:5
4:5
2:3
4:4
4:1
3:2
5:2
0:2
0:5
4:4
 2:3
11:3
1:2
4:2
5:3
1:3
6:1
3:2
3:1
4:2
12Шинтоп2:12
2:9
4:11
3:6
0:4
2:5
1:4
1:5
2:4
4:4
5:8
2:5
4:3
2:3
2:2
8:4
1:1
1:1
4:6
2:3
3:2
3:11
 6:2
2:7
5:3
3:2
2:1
3:9
3:2
2:5
13Нефтяник1:15
5:11
2:3
2:5
2:7
2:2
2:14
1:8
2:4
0:4
3:5
5:5
1:3
1:2
2:3
3:2
1:5
1:3
8:2
5:6
2:1
2:4
2:6
7:2
 6:2
7:2
1:2
7:2
2:2
2:6
14Юниор2:7
1:6
1:6
4:5
3:5
0:2
2:16
4:11
2:3
1:6
3:6
4:4
1:2
4:1
2:4
3:4
2:2
2:8
3:3
3:7
3:5
3:1
3:5
2:3
2:6
2:7
 7:3
6:4
7:1
5:1
15ТИИС1:12
2:8
2:4
2:7
0:5
1:3
1:8
6:5
1:3
10:5
4:4
4:5
1:3
4:5
0:1
2:4
3:7
1:1
3:7
3:5
1:6
2:3
1:2
9:3
2:1
2:7
3:7
4:6
 10:2
5:1
16Алмаз1:10
3:13
1:4
3:11
1:5
1:5
0:8
3:14
1:7
5:6
4:7
6:5
2:7
5:5
2:3
3:10
4:4
1:4
2:8
2:11
1:3
2:4
2:3
5:2
2:2
6:2
1:7
1:5
2:10
1:5