Расписание матчей. 2023-24. Юниор Лига. 2012 г.р

1 Тур
22 октября 202312:30 ЖМФК 2010-11 5:5 Тура 2012 Здоровье
29 октября 202313:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 4:1 Север 2012 Здоровье
3 ноября 202309:00 Легион 2012 6:3 ЖМФК 2010-11 Софиленд
10:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 6:4 Олимпия Прибой
12:00 Олимпия 1:20 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Софиленд
4 ноября 202311:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 27:0 Север 2012 Софиленд
12:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 5:5 Тура 2012 Софиленд
5 ноября 202310:00 Тура 2012 8:3 Олимпия Софиленд
12:00 Дерби 2012-2 1:9 Олимпия Софиленд
11 ноября 202311:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 20:1 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд /малый/
12:00 Легион 2012 4:3 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Софиленд /малый/
18 ноября 202318:00 Олимпия 3:8 Алмаз 2012 Софиленд
19 марта 202412:00 Алмаз 2012 5:0 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
17 апреля 202415:30 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 4:0 ФК Тюмень 2013 Прибой
2 Тур
6 ноября 202311:00 Дерби 2012-2 1:8 Тура 2012 Олимпия
12 ноября 202311:00 Север 2012 2:20 Тура 2012 Софиленд
14:50 ЖМФК 2010-11 1:5 Олимпия Здоровье
3 Тур
18 ноября 202309:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 2:5 Легион 2012 Софиленд /малый/
10:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 7:4 Тура 2012 Софиленд
2 декабря 202309:00 Олимпия 4:14 Легион 2012 Софиленд /малый/
12:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 4:2 Дерби 2012-2 Центральный
29 января 202418:00 ФК Тюмень 2013 4:8 Алмаз 2012 Здоровье
7 Тур
26 ноября 202309:00 Север 2012 2:11 Олимпия Софиленд
13 января 202412:30 ФК Тюмень 2013 22:0 Север 2012 Здоровье
2 марта 202412:30 ФК Тюмень 2013 1:8 Легион 2012 Здоровье
9 Тур
2 декабря 202312:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 0:22 ФК Тюмень 2013 Прибой
14:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 15:2 Север 2012 Софиленд /малый/
14:50 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 5:2 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 Софиленд /малый/
9 декабря 202312:30 ФК Тюмень 2013 7:2 Тура 2012 Здоровье
14:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 2:8 Олимпия Софиленд
10 декабря 202313:30 Дерби 2012-2 6:0 Север 2012 Мальково
11 Тур
16 декабря 202309:00 Легион 2012 6:0 Тура 2012 Софиленд
11:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 2:8 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 Софиленд
17 декабря 202315:30 ЖМФК 2010-11 7:4 Север 2012 Здоровье
7 апреля 202414:00 Север 2012 0:5 Олимпия Софиленд
13 апреля 202418:00 Север 2012 2:9 ФК Тюмень 2013 Партиком
14 апреля 202414:00 Алмаз 2012 4:2 ЖМФК 2010-11 Центральный
13 Тур
23 декабря 202308:00 Тура 2012 2:2 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 Софиленд
10:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 13:1 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 Софиленд
24 декабря 202315:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 0:13 ФК Тюмень 2013 Центральный
13 января 202418:30 Дерби 2012-2 2:9 Олимпия Софиленд /малый/
22 января 202417:00 ФК Тюмень 2013 7:3 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 Здоровье
4 февраля 202411:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 17:0 Север 2012 СофиЛенд. Лесобазовская 8а
24 февраля 202411:30 Тура 2012 1:3 ФК Тюмень 2013 Здоровье
25 февраля 202414:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 2:9 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Здоровье
19 марта 202413:00 Алмаз 2012 5:0 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
14:00 Дерби 2012-2 0:5 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 Софиленд
7 апреля 202412:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 3:7 Олимпия Софиленд
15 Тур
7 января 202410:00 Олимпия 3:4 ЖМФК 2010-11 Здоровье
13 января 202414:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 0:14 Легион 2012 Софиленд
14 января 202408:30 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 4:5 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Софиленд /малый/
10:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 1:16 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Софиленд
14:40 ЖМФК 2010-11 2:4 Тура 2012 Здоровье
21 января 202408:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 2:2 ЖМФК 2010-11 Софиленд
10:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 1:2 Тура 2012 Софиленд
11:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 2:4 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
27 января 202412:00 ФК Тюмень 2013 16:4 Олимпия Софиленд
14:00 Дерби 2012-2 1:10 Тура 2012 Бенат
28 января 202410:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 11:1 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 Софиленд
3 февраля 202411:00 Алмаз 2012 0:3 Легион 2012 Софиленд
13:00 ФК Тюмень 2013 17:1 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 Софиленд
10 февраля 202413:00 ФК Тюмень 2013 19:2 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
16:00 Тура 2012 8:4 Олимпия Софиленд /малый/
11 февраля 202416:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 4:2 Дерби 2012-2 Здоровье
17 февраля 202408:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 10:3 Олимпия Софиленд
10:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 2:3 Алмаз 2012 Софиленд
18 февраля 202419:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 2:14 ФК Тюмень 2013 Партиком
19 февраля 202417:30 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 7:6 ФК Тюмень 2013 Здоровье
23 февраля 202410:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 7:4 Олимпия Софиленд /малый/
11:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 25:1 Север 2012 Софиленд /малый/
12:00 Легион 2012 3:1 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 Софиленд
13:00 Легион 2012 6:0 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
25 февраля 202409:00 Север 2012 2:6 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 Софиленд /малый/
2 марта 202412:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 1:11 Тура 2012 Софиленд
3 марта 202413:30 Дерби 2012-2 2:2 Север 2012 Боровский
8 марта 202409:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 9:3 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 ГТО
9 марта 202409:00 Алмаз 2012 2:3 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 Софиленд
11:30 ФК Тюмень 2013 12:1 Дерби 2012-2 Здоровье
12:30 Легион 2012 6:2 Тура 2012 Софиленд
10 марта 202408:00 Легион 2012 12:1 Север 2012 Софиленд
19 марта 202410:00 Легион 2012 5:0 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
7 мая 202409:00 Алмаз 2012 7:1 Север 2012 ГТО
11:00 Алмаз 2012 7:2 Олимпия ГТО
17 Тур
16 марта 202410:00 Север 2012 4:4 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 Софиленд
13:00 Легион 2012 3:8 ФК Тюмень 2013 Софиленд
17 марта 202414:00 Тура 2012 7:1 Север 2012 Софиленд
19 марта 202411:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 5:0 Дерби 2012-2 Софиленд
6 апреля 202410:00 Легион 2012 4:5 Алмаз 2012 ГТО
13 апреля 202409:00 Алмаз 2012 7:5 ЖМФК 2010-11 Софиленд /малый/
12:00 Легион 2012 1:1 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Софиленд
14:00 Легион 2012 12:0 Олимпия Софиленд /малый/
19 Тур
20 апреля 202408:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 1:5 ЖМФК 2010-11 Софиленд
10:00 Легион 2012 10:2 ЖМФК 2010-11 Софиленд
21 апреля 202413:00 Легион 2012 10:0 Север 2012 Софиленд
21 Тур
28 апреля 202410:00 Спартак Юниор ФЧ 2012 2:9 Легион 2012 Софиленд
13:00 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 3 7:5 ЖМФК 2010-11 Софиленд
15:00 Алмаз 2012 15:3 Север 2012 Софиленд
17:00 Алмаз 2012 9:6 Тура 2012 Софиленд /малый/
29 апреля 202411:00 ЖМФК 2010-11 0:9 ФК Тюмень 2012 - 2 Софиленд