Дисквалификации. Предупреждения. 2019-20. 5 лига

ИгрокКомандаЖКДата полученияККДата полученияДискф.Срок
Авдеев Эдуард PHOENIX 0   113.11.2019отбыл 1 матч
Алиев Евгений PHOENIX 125.12.2019  0 
Грудинский Игорь PHOENIX 125.12.2019  116.11.2019отбыл 1 матч
Долгушин Андрей PHOENIX 102.11.2019  0 
Жунубаев Джамбул PHOENIX 109.01.2020  0 
Жылышбек Данияр PHOENIX 202.12.201920.01.2020 0 
Пиджаков Александр PHOENIX 125.12.2019  0 
Почуев Павел PHOENIX 214.12.201925.12.2019 0 
Семенов Александр PHOENIX 108.11.2019  0 
Хасанов Абдукахор PHOENIX 225.12.201919.02.2020 0 
Чирко Иван PHOENIX 107.12.2019  0 
Анафин Арстам RentCar72 626.02.202029.02.202007.03.2020110.02.2020Пропускает следующий матч 14.01.2020
Бобылев Егор RentCar72 119.02.2020  0 
Бородин Иван RentCar72 3   0 отбыл 1 матч19.02.2020
Домрачев Кирилл RentCar72 126.02.2020  119.12.20194 отбыл
Кухарев Андрей RentCar72 127.11.2019  119.02.2020отбыл 3 матча
Овеян Гарик RentCar72 111.01.2020  0 
Паршуков Дмитрий RentCar72 222.02.202007.03.2020 0 
Гудемов Александр Авангард 102.02.2020  0 
Емельянов Евгений Авангард 113.11.2019  0 
Ефимов Евгений Авангард 215.01.202014.02.2020 111.12.2019отбыл 1 матч
Злобин Никита Авангард 122.01.2020  0 
Колесов Эдуард Авангард 518.12.201915.01.2020 0 отбыл 1 матч12.12.2019
Топорченко Вадим Авангард 711.03.2020  0 отбыл 2 матча 03.02.2020
Цыплин Василий Авангард 115.01.2020  0 
Чепайкин Анатолий Авангард 118.12.2019  0 
Лебедев Александр Кадетское училище 123.01.2020  0 
Романов Яков Кадетское училище 229.12.201905.03.2020 0 
Федерягин Илья Кадетское училище 111.01.2020  0 
Ямщиков Николай Кадетское училище 109.11.2019  0 
Войнов Юрий Логика 128.10.2019  0 
Ефимов Андрей Логика 0   119.01.2020отбыл 3 матча
Жалнин Денис Логика 220.11.201929.12.2019 0 
Кузнецов Дмитрий Логика 110.11.2019  0 
Лаптев Сергей Логика 113.11.2019  0 
Охотников Вячеслав Логика 116.02.2020  0 
Политов Александр Логика 110.11.2019  0 
Ревенко Андрей Логика 128.10.2019  0 
Шевченко Тарас Логика 119.02.2020  0 
Берников Михаил МаслоMART 130.10.2019  0 
Бобаков Максим МаслоMART 525.12.201922.01.2020 0 отбыл 1 матч18.12.2019
Денисенко Кирилл МаслоMART 3   0 отбыл 1 матч06.02.2020
Лунгу Максим МаслоMART 230.10.201908.01.2020 120.11.2019отбыл 3 матча
Мейер Антон МаслоMART 3   0 отбыл 1 матч20.02.2020
Платонов Николай МаслоMART 3   0 отбыл 1 матч05.03.2020
Распопов Евгений МаслоMART 3   0 отбыл 1 матч20.02.2020
Фугаев Александр МаслоMART 3   0 отбыл 1 матч12.03.2020
Чижов Евгений МаслоMART 130.11.2019  0 
Шангареев Рустам МаслоMART 130.11.2019  0 
Антонов Константин НОВАТЭК 211.11.201904.12.2019 0 
Елизаров Алексей НОВАТЭК 3   0 отбыл 1 матч01.03.2020
Макаров Игорь НОВАТЭК 104.11.2019  0 
Никитин Алексей НОВАТЭК 3   0 отбыл 1 матч01.01.2020
Паутов Андрей НОВАТЭК 130.12.2019  0 
Сазонов Николай НОВАТЭК 109.12.2019  0 
Соловьев Вячеслав НОВАТЭК 123.01.2020  0 
Гайдук Роман Перспектива 129.02.2020  0 
Галиахметов Артур Перспектива 118.11.2019  0 
Катаев Дмитрий Перспектива 106.11.2019  0 
Кочергин Артем Перспектива 117.02.2020  0 
Кремлев Сергей Перспектива 122.01.2020  0 
Легезин Михаил Перспектива 102.11.2019  0 
Парфенов Михаил Перспектива 228.12.201908.02.2020 101.12.2019отбыл 1 матч
Подрезов Иван Перспектива 328.12.201910.01.202012.03.20200 пропускает следующий матч
Спиридович Алексей Перспектива 102.11.2019  0 
Тишенский Антон Перспектива 3   0 отбыл 1 матч05.12.2019
Тренин Кирилл Перспектива 112.03.2020  0 
Третьяков Александр Перспектива 113.12.2019  0 
Коновалов Артём Сельхоз Юнайтед 122.02.2020  119.01.2020отбыл 3 матча
Кононов Павел Сельхоз Юнайтед 119.01.2020  0 
Костко Алексей Сельхоз Юнайтед 109.11.2019  0 
Костюков Андрей Сельхоз Юнайтед 101.03.2020  0 
Лапшин Денис Сельхоз Юнайтед 118.12.2019  0 
Мамедов Бахруз Сельхоз Юнайтед 126.10.2019  0 
Милютин Василий Сельхоз Юнайтед 3   0 отбыл 1 матч20.01.2020
Никитин Иван Сельхоз Юнайтед 130.11.2019  0 
Попов Максим Сельхоз Юнайтед 218.12.201911.02.2020 0 
Романов Денис Сельхоз Юнайтед 128.12.2019  0 
Сагадиев Павел Сельхоз Юнайтед 116.11.2019  227.02.2020отбыл 2 матча
Богданов Александр Сибирский легион 116.01.2020  0 
Шабуров Евгений Сибирский легион 116.01.2020  0 
Баластров Олег Смарт-Т 114.01.2020  0 
Бурмистров Артем Смарт-Т 108.02.2020  0 
Гераймович Олег Смарт-Т 105.03.2020  0 
Мезрин Артем Смарт-Т 118.01.2020  0 
Наумов Денис Смарт-Т 222.01.202015.02.2020 0 
Османов Эльман Смарт-Т 126.10.2019  0 
Спиридонов Артур Смарт-Т 104.02.2020  0 
Аверичев Андрей Создатели 209.11.201924.01.2020 0 
Боровских Андрей Создатели 114.03.2020  129.02.2020отбыл 1 матч
Гилёв Алексей Создатели 213.11.201924.01.2020 0 
Донов Роман Создатели 213.11.201923.11.2019 0 
Куприй Станислав Создатели 130.01.2020  0 
Макеев Дмитрий Создатели 213.11.201911.02.2020 0 
Малышев Антон Создатели 107.12.2019  118.01.2020отбыл 1 матч
Нечаев Дмитрий Создатели 3   0 отбыл 1 матч10.03.2020
Пелымский Владимир Создатели 226.02.202007.03.2020 0 
Петруняк Дмитрий Создатели 213.11.201930.01.2020 0 
Серых Николай Создатели 107.03.2020  0 
Адарьев Антон Союз 113.02.2020  0 
Венгерский Владислав Союз 130.10.2019  0 
Макаров Дмитрий Союз 129.12.2019  0 
Мамадалиев Адбухалил Союз 230.10.201930.01.2020 0 
Манукянц Владимир Союз 3   104.03.2020отбыл 1 матч02.03.2020
Рычапов Владимир Союз 212.12.201904.03.2020 114.11.2019отбыл 1 матч
Сиратюк Евгений Союз 113.03.2020  0 
Чайковский Павел Союз 129.11.2019  120.11.2019отбыл 1 матч
Чупин Илья Союз 3   0 отбыл 1 матч16.01.2020
Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 120.11.2019  0 
Янбаев Ахмат Союз 216.11.201915.01.2020 0 
Бабунашвили Владислав Спартак. 106.12.2019  0 
Беляев Роман Спартак. 106.03.2020  0 
Большаков Сергей Спартак. 117.03.2020  0 
Букин Андрей Спартак. 221.11.201912.02.2020 0 
Замиралов Константин Спартак. 215.11.201927.11.2019 0 
Корепанов Денис Спартак. 120.12.2019  0 
Крикунов Антон Спартак. 208.11.201929.12.2019 0 
Маркашов Александр Спартак. 101.11.2019  113.03.2020
Соколов. Родион Спартак. 115.12.2019  0 
Сопов Виталий Спартак. 129.01.2020  0 
Апостолов Андрей Тюменская городская дума 211.03.202014.03.2020 0 
Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 125.12.2019  0 
Гезумян Артур Тюменская городская дума 304.01.202008.01.202014.03.20200 пропускает следующий матч
Гезумян Юрий Тюменская городская дума 219.02.202014.03.2020 0 
Карпенко Александр Тюменская городская дума 109.12.2019  0 
Козлов Денис Тюменская городская дума 0   120.11.2019отбыл 1 матч
Кузин Сергей Тюменская городская дума 126.01.2020  0 
Михалицин Михаил Тюменская городская дума 125.12.2019  0 
Собин Василий Тюменская городская дума 127.11.2019  0 
Щербань Владимир Тюменская городская дума 127.11.2019  0 
Караульных Владимир Чемпион 516.01.202020.01.2020 0 отбыл 1 матч13.12.2019
Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 3   1 отбыл 1 матч16.03.2020
Нухов Артур Чемпион 3   0 отбыл 1 матч30.01.2020
Палецких Олег Чемпион 104.03.2020  0 
Родюков Александр Чемпион 209.11.201913.02.2020 0 
Ушенин Дмитрий Чемпион 3   0 отбыл 1 матч23.12.2019
Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 3   0 отбыл 1 матч01.03.2020
Шипицын Александр Чемпион 209.01.202012.01.2020 0 
Шувалов Александр Чемпион 3   0 отбыл 1 матч12.03.2020
Джавадов Осман Этажи 215.01.202026.01.2020 0 
Каримов Евгений Этажи 3   0 отбыл 1 матч08.12.2019
Лиханов Павел Этажи 130.10.2019  0 
Першин Иван Этажи 230.10.201905.11.2019 0 
Сахаров Сергей Этажи 126.01.2020  0 
Хусаинов Ильдар Этажи 112.02.2020  0 
Шумский Кирилл Этажи 3   0 отбыл 1 матч06.02.2020