Расписание матчей. 2021-22. Юниор-лига. 2006-07ггр.
1 Тур
1 декабря 2021 | 10:00 | Суходолье 07-2 | 8:6 | Прибой 07-3 | Арена |
19 декабря 2021 | 11:00 | Прибой 07 -1 | 10:4 | Прибой 07-2 | Арена |
11 февраля 2022 | 18:00 | ФК 2006 | 7:1 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | Арена |
12 февраля 2022 | 16:00 | Сибинтел - Рубин | 4:4 | Заводоуковск | Арена |
13 февраля 2022 | 11:00 | Суходолье 07-1 | 12:5 | Кулаково | Арена |
7 мая 2022 | 14:00 | Восточный | 15:13 | Кулаково | Арена |
2 Тур
22 января 2022 | 14:00 | Суходолье 07-2 | 5:2 | Заводоуковск | Арена |
1 февраля 2022 | 16:00 | Суходолье 07-1 | 12:1 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | СПАРТАК |
6 февраля 2022 | 14:45 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 9:1 | Прибой 07 -1 | Партиком |
12 февраля 2022 | 13:00 | Прибой 07-3 | 5:7 | Кулаково | Арена |
19 марта 2022 | 13:00 | Прибой 07-3 | 2:13 | Восточный | Прибой |
16 апреля 2022 | 16:00 | Сибинтел - Рубин | 5:0 | Прибой 07-2 | Строймаш |
3 Тур
11 декабря 2021 | 09:00 | Суходолье 07-2 | 4:6 | Прибой 07-2 | Арена |
22 января 2022 | 15:00 | Кулаково | 5:8 | Заводоуковск | Арена |
12 февраля 2022 | 15:00 | Сибинтел - Рубин | 8:4 | Прибой 07 -1 | Арена |
3 марта 2022 | 21:00 | ФК 2006 | 10:3 | Восточный | Центральный |
20 марта 2022 | 08:00 | Восточный | 4:15 | Суходолье 07-1 | СПАРТАК |
24 марта 2022 | 10:00 | Прибой 07-3 | 8:4 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | Прибой |
17 апреля 2022 | 18:30 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 9:1 | ФК 2006 | Партиком |
4 Тур
22 января 2022 | 12:00 | Суходолье 07-2 | 5:7 | Прибой 07 -1 | Арена |
5 февраля 2022 | 10:00 | Кулаково | 9:1 | Прибой 07-2 | Арена |
13 февраля 2022 | 15:30 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 7:1 | Сибинтел - Рубин | Партиком |
4 марта 2022 | 18:00 | Суходолье 07-1 | 7:3 | ФК 2006 | Здоровье |
3 апреля 2022 | 16:00 | Восточный | 3:7 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | Прибой |
17 апреля 2022 | 13:00 | Заводоуковск | 5:0 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | Прибой |
5 Тур
3 января 2022 | 00:00 | Суходолье 07-2 | 0:5 | Сибинтел - Рубин | Арена |
15 января 2022 | 11:00 | Кулаково | 0:6 | Прибой 07 -1 | Арена |
11 февраля 2022 | 18:00 | Прибой 07-3 | 2:19 | ФК 2006 | Прибой |
17 марта 2022 | 18:40 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | 3:12 | Прибой 07-2 | Прибой |
19 марта 2022 | 15:00 | Прибой 07-2 | 4:3 | Восточный | Прибой |
9 апреля 2022 | 18:00 | Восточный | 9:8 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | стадион не указан |
18:00 | Восточный | 9:8 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | стадион не указан | |
24 апреля 2022 | 17:00 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 4:4 | Суходолье 07-1 | Партиком |
6 Тур
МФК Тюмень-2008 | —:— | Суходолье 07-2 | стадион не указан | ||
22 января 2022 | 13:00 | Прибой 07-3 | 6:12 | Суходолье 07-1 | Арена |
28 января 2022 | 18:00 | Заводоуковск | 2:7 | ФК 2006 | Прибой |
5 февраля 2022 | 12:00 | Кулаково | 5:8 | Сибинтел - Рубин | Арена |
6 марта 2022 | 09:00 | Заводоуковск | 7:3 | Восточный | Арена |
17 марта 2022 | 17:30 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | 2:13 | Прибой 07 -1 | Прибой |
19 марта 2022 | 13:00 | Восточный | 6:6 | Суходолье 07-2 | СПАРТАК |
7 Тур
21 января 2022 | 18:00 | Прибой 07-2 | 5:7 | ФК 2006 | Здоровье |
12 февраля 2022 | 14:00 | Заводоуковск | 7:5 | Суходолье 07-1 | Арена |
19 февраля 2022 | 10:00 | Кулаково | 8:12 | Суходолье 07-2 | Прибой |
15 апреля 2022 | 14:00 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 5:0 | Прибой 07-3 | Прибой |
17 апреля 2022 | 16:00 | Восточный | 5:0 | Прибой 07 -1 | Прибой |
7 мая 2022 | 10:00 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | 0:5 | Сибинтел - Рубин | Арена |
16:00 | Восточный | 0:5 | Сибинтел - Рубин | Арена |
8 Тур
4 февраля 2022 | 18:00 | Прибой 07 -1 | 3:10 | ФК 2006 | Здоровье |
6 марта 2022 | 11:00 | Заводоуковск | 5:1 | Прибой 07-3 | Арена |
12:00 | Прибой 07-2 | 3:5 | Суходолье 07-1 | Арена | |
23 апреля 2022 | 12:00 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | 2:8 | Суходолье 07-2 | Прибой |
2 мая 2022 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 5:0 | Кулаково | Партиком |
9 Тур
14 января 2022 | 18:00 | ФК 2006 | 2:4 | Сибинтел - Рубин | Здоровье |
16 января 2022 | 15:00 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 2:2 | Заводоуковск | Партиком |
12 февраля 2022 | 12:00 | Прибой 07 -1 | 5:9 | Суходолье 07-1 | Арена |
15 февраля 2022 | 21:00 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | 5:15 | Кулаково | Арена |
15 апреля 2022 | 13:00 | Прибой 07-2 | 6:6 | Прибой 07-3 | Прибой |
10 Тур
18 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Прибой 07-2 | 1:4 | Заводоуковск | Арена |
19 февраля 2022 | 11:00 | Сибинтел - Рубин | 2:12 | Суходолье 07-1 | Прибой |
27 февраля 2022 | 15:30 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 13:0 | ЖМФК Евросиб Трейд | Партиком |
6 марта 2022 | 13:00 | Прибой 07 -1 | 13:1 | Прибой 07-3 | Арена |
18 марта 2022 | 18:00 | ФК 2006 | 5:4 | Суходолье 07-2 | Прибой |
11 Тур
19 декабря 2021 | 13:00 | Прибой 07 -1 | 7:8 | Заводоуковск | Арена |
5 февраля 2022 | 13:30 | Сибинтел - Рубин | 14:2 | Прибой 07-3 | Прибой |
25 февраля 2022 | 18:00 | ФК 2006 | 5:3 | Кулаково | Здоровье |
6 апреля 2022 | 17:00 | Суходолье 07-1 | 2:1 | Суходолье 07-2 | СПАРТАК |
16 апреля 2022 | 12:00 | МФК Тюмень-2008 | 5:0 | Прибой 07-2 | Прибой |