Расписание матчей. 2023-24 Юниор - Лига 2014 г.о

1 Тур
22 октября 202311:30 ЖМФК 2012-13 4:5 Олимпия 2014 Здоровье
28 октября 202316:00 Олимпия 2014 9:4 ДФА Тюмень -2 ГТО
29 октября 202312:00 Спартак 2014 4:1 ЖМФК 2012-13 Здоровье
3 ноября 202311:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 9:4 Академия Софиленд
4 ноября 202312:00 Спартак 2014 10:5 Олимпия 2014 Софиленд /малый/
15:00 ДФА Тюмень -1 6:10 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд
5 ноября 202311:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 18:1 Юная Сибирь Софиленд
7 ноября 202310:00 Олимпия 2014 17:1 Юная Сибирь Софиленд
11 ноября 202310:00 ДФА Тюмень -2 1:20 Прибой -2014 Софиленд /малый/
12 ноября 202311:00 ФК Тобол 0:10 МФК Тюмень 2015 Софиленд /малый/
14:00 Триэс СОШ 72 4:0 Тура Софиленд
3 декабря 202317:00 Юная Сибирь 0:3 Тура Софиленд /малый/
9 декабря 202318:00 ДФА Тюмень -1 6:3 Тура Софиленд /малый/
29 апреля 202410:00 Алмаз 2014 5:9 Триэс СОШ 72 СофиЛенд. Лесобазовская 8а
2 Тур
11 ноября 202319:00 ДФА Тюмень -1 7:0 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
12 ноября 202312:00 Олимпия 2014 15:2 Тура Софиленд /малый/
13:00 ФК Тобол 7:1 Тура Софиленд /малый/
15:50 ЖМФК 2012-13 9:0 Юная Сибирь Здоровье
2 декабря 202313:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 3:6 Триэс СОШ 72 Центральный
3 Тур
18 ноября 202309:00 Чемпион 2014-15 8:0 Прибой -2014 Прибой
11:00 Олимпия 2014 10:2 ДФА Тюмень -1 Софиленд
19:00 Юная Сибирь 2:11 Академия Софиленд
19 ноября 202314:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 7:1 Триэс СОШ 72 Прибой
2 декабря 202317:15 Тура 4:9 Спартак 2014 Софиленд /малый/
19:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 4:1 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 Софиленд /малый/
5 Тур
25 ноября 202309:00 Алмаз 2014 8:5 ДФА Тюмень -1 Софиленд
14:00 ДФА Тюмень -2 4:4 Тура Софиленд
24 декабря 202312:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 7:4 ДФА Тюмень -2 Центральный
7 Тур
26 ноября 202310:00 Спартак 2014 3:4 Чемпион 2014-15 Софиленд
10:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 1:4 Академия Софиленд /малый/
11:00 Прибой -2014 12:6 ДФА Тюмень -1 Прибой
13:00 Триэс СОШ 72 3:3 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Софиленд
24 декабря 202312:00 Чемпион 2014-15 5:4 ФК Тобол Софиленд /малый/
10 марта 202409:00 Прибой -2014 3:2 Алмаз 2014 Прибой
9 Тур
1 декабря 202319:00 ДФА Тюмень -1 14:2 ДФА Тюмень -2 Олимпия
2 декабря 202309:00 Чемпион 2014-15 6:2 Алмаз 2014 Софиленд
3 декабря 202321:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 10:0 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
9 декабря 202309:00 Алмаз 2014 14:0 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд
10 декабря 202309:00 Прибой -2014 3:4 Олимпия 2014 Прибой
13:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 4:5 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 Софиленд /малый/
18:00 Академия 2:4 Тура Софиленд /малый/
24 февраля 202414:00 Прибой -2014 4:6 ФК Тобол Софиленд /малый/
19 марта 202417:00 Алмаз 2014 5:0 Тура Прибой
11 Тур
16 декабря 202314:30 Тура 3:10 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 Здоровье
15:30 Юная Сибирь 0:23 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Здоровье
17 декабря 202311:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 1:5 Спартак 2014 Софиленд
13:00 Академия 1:7 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд
14:30 ЖМФК 2012-13 2:10 Чемпион 2014-15 Здоровье
21 января 202409:00 Академия 2:5 Прибой -2014 Прибой
24 февраля 202415:00 ФК Тобол 8:4 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд /малый/
3 марта 202409:00 Прибой -2014 6:1 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 Прибой
19 марта 202417:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 5:0 Тура Прибой
7 апреля 202413:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 1:9 Чемпион 2014-15 Софиленд
13 Тур
23 декабря 202314:00 ФК Тобол 7:1 ДФА Тюмень -1 Прибой
16:00 ФК Тобол 1:4 Олимпия 2014 Софиленд /малый/
24 декабря 202308:30 Прибой -2014 2:7 Триэс СОШ 72 Прибой
11:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 8:2 Спартак 2014 Софиленд
12:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 13:2 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
13:00 Чемпион 2014-15 14:1 Академия Софиленд
15:30 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 6:4 Олимпия 2014 Софиленд /малый/
16:30 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 16:2 Тура Софиленд /малый/
6 января 202413:00 Чемпион 2014-15 9:1 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 ГТО
14:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 9:4 Олимпия 2014 ГТО
21 января 202415:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 2:4 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд /малый/
24 февраля 202416:00 ФК Тобол 14:1 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
19 марта 202416:00 Тура 0:5 Прибой -2014 Прибой
11 мая 202410:00 Алмаз 2014 5:0 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 Софиленд /малый/
15 Тур
8 января 202408:30 ЖМФК 2012-13 7:8 Прибой -2014 Прибой
12:30 Олимпия 2014 10:3 Академия ГТО
13 января 202409:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 8:4 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд /малый/
10:00 Чемпион 2014-15 2:1 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Софиленд
11:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 10:0 ДФА Тюмень -1 Софиленд
14 января 202408:00 Юная Сибирь 0:14 Прибой -2014 Прибой
10:30 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 5:3 Тура Софиленд /малый/
13:00 Спартак 2014 11:0 Академия Софиленд
16:00 Триэс СОШ 72 9:1 Олимпия 2014 ГТО
21 января 202411:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 22:0 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд /малый/
27 января 202410:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 4:2 Алмаз 2014 Софиленд
15:00 Триэс СОШ 72 16:0 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд
28 января 202411:00 Прибой -2014 5:5 Спартак 2014 Прибой
14:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 8:0 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 Софиленд /малый/
17:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 5:3 Олимпия 2014 Софиленд /малый/
3 февраля 202408:00 ДФА Тюмень -1 2:7 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 Софиленд /малый/
09:00 Алмаз 2014 2:4 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Софиленд /малый/
14:00 ФК Тобол 2:4 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд /малый/
15:00 ФК Тобол 8:1 Академия Софиленд
19:00 Спартак 2014 15:0 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
4 февраля 202417:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 3:9 МФК Тюмень 2015 Софиленд /малый/
10 февраля 202408:00 ДФА Тюмень -2 6:3 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
10:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 17:0 Академия Софиленд
14:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 12:2 ДФА Тюмень -1 Софиленд /малый/
11 февраля 202415:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 4:2 ЖМФК 2012-13 Здоровье
17 февраля 202411:00 Алмаз 2014 6:6 Олимпия 2014 Софиленд
13:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 2:2 Прибой -2014 Софиленд
14:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 3:2 Спартак 2014 Софиленд /малый/
18 февраля 202409:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 17:2 Олимпия 2014 Софиленд /малый/
14:30 ДФА Тюмень -1 2:12 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 ГТО
15:30 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 13:5 ДФА Тюмень -2 ГТО
23 февраля 202408:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 1:5 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд
09:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 18:0 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд /малый/
25 февраля 202412:30 Академия 11:8 ДФА Тюмень -1 Софиленд /малый/
16:00 Спартак 2014 3:0 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд /малый/
2 марта 202408:00 Прибой -2014 0:3 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Прибой
09:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 1:6 Спартак 2014 Прибой
3 марта 202411:00 Олимпия 2014 1:12 Чемпион 2014-15 Софиленд
13:00 Академия 8:0 ДФА Тюмень -2 Здоровье
15:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 7:5 ДФА Тюмень -1 Здоровье
9 марта 202411:30 Чемпион 2014-15 4:1 МФК Тюмень 2015 Софиленд
10 марта 202411:00 Триэс СОШ 72 2:4 Чемпион 2014-15 Софиленд
14:30 Академия 0:15 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Здоровье
19 марта 202415:00 Чемпион 2014-15 5:0 Тура Софиленд
7 апреля 202410:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 2:5 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Партиком
14 апреля 202413:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 3:6 Алмаз 2014 Центральный
11 мая 202409:00 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 0:5 МФК Тюмень 2015 Прибой
10:00 Алмаз 2014 8:1 Академия Софиленд
17 Тур
16 марта 202410:00 Алмаз 2014 15:0 Юная Сибирь Софиленд /малый/
16:00 Юная Сибирь 0:19 Триэс СОШ 72 Софиленд /малый/
17:00 Чемпион 2014-15 23:0 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд /малый/
17 марта 202417:00 Спартак 2014 6:3 ДФА Тюмень -1 Софиленд /малый/
19 марта 202414:00 МФК Тюмень 2015 5:0 Тура Софиленд
6 апреля 202415:00 Чемпион 2014-15 21:0 Юная Сибирь ГТО
7 апреля 202410:00 Спартак 2014 12:2 ДФА Тюмень -2 Софиленд
13 апреля 202408:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 2:6 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 Софиленд /малый/
19 Тур
20 апреля 202410:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 6:4 Академия Софиленд /малый/
17:00 Алмаз 2014 4:6 Спартак 2014 Софиленд /малый/
21 апреля 202411:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 2:11 МФК Тюмень 2015 Партиком
12:00 ДФА Тюмень -1 0:6 Чемпион 2014-15 Софиленд
21 Тур
28 апреля 202412:00 ЖМФК 2012-13 1:5 ФК Тобол Софиленд
13:00 ФК Тобол 3:6 Спартак 2014 Софиленд /малый/
15:00 Спартак Юниор СР 2014 4:5 ФК Тобол Софиленд /малый/
29 апреля 202411:00 Алмаз 2014 3:6 ФК Тобол Софиленд /малый/
12:00 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 5:2 ЖМФК 2012-13 Софиленд
13:00 ФК Тобол 0:9 ФК Тюмень 2014-2 Софиленд /малый/
14:00 ФК Тобол 1:2 ФК Тюмень 2014 -3 Софиленд