Бомбардиры. 2024 Шестая Лига. Плей-офф

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Тарасов Артем ПИОНЕР 56 (3)
2 Гусейнов Эльшад Т-34 Техноавиа 47
3 Кузеванов Евгений Соболев - Альянс 47 (1)
4 Кухальский Дмитрий Уралмаш 47
5 Костин Максим Уралмаш 39
6 Рахматов Асадбек Матмас 34 (2)
7 Гудёмов Андрей МФК Ю 33
8 Сергеев Артём ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 33
9 Елин Денис Матмас 29
10 Умаров Рустомжон Триумф
БРАНЧ
29 (1)
11 Шириазданов Руслан Инко и К 28 (3)
12 Сивачёв Артём Т-34 Техноавиа 27
13 Адарьев Антон Т-34 Техноавиа 25 (2)
14 Соболев Александр Соболев - Альянс 25 (1)
15 Осипов Илья ПАРИТЕТ 24
16 Филиппов Дмитрий ПАРИТЕТ 23
17 Андриевский Семён Харампурнефтегаз 22
18 Лазаренко Артем Уралмаш 22 (1)
19 Сиратюк Кирилл Триумф 21
20 Балабанов Михаил Триумф 20
21 Зайков Олег Харампурнефтегаз 20
22 Афонасов Андрей ЭФА 19
23 Ряскин Сергей ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 19
24 Савичев Никита ПИОНЕР 18
25 Шабалин Станислав Матмас 17
26 Косимов Сиевуш Матмас 16
27 Плотников Станислав Т-34 Техноавиа 16
28 Орлов Александр Матмас 15 (1)
29 Шашков Виталий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 15 (1)
30 Палачев Даниил Соболев - Альянс 14
31 Погадаев Анатолий МФК Ю 14
32 Иванов Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 13
33 Каграманянц Павел ЭФА
Шарани-Мед
13
34 Гончаров Денис Харампурнефтегаз 12
35 Зенков Константин ЭФА 12
36 Логуш Кирилл Харампурнефтегаз 12
37 Марьин Иван Уралмаш 12
38 Перчаткин Даниил МФК Ю 12
39 Полиенко Богдан ПАРИТЕТ 12
40 Жалнин Денис ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 11
41 Измайлов Дальер Матмас 11
42 Кузнецов Дмитрий Триумф 11
43 Раджабов Хусейн Матмас 11
44 Рамазанов Ранис Матмас 11
45 Симонян Давид ПИОНЕР 11
46 Фазылов Радик Триумф 11 (1)
47 Чанчаров Давид Уралмаш 11
48 Ануфриев Илья МФК Ю 10 (1)
49 Бардаков Николай Инко и К 10
50 Береснев Павел Инко и К 10
51 Горинов Александр Соболев - Альянс 10
52 Завьялов Матвей ЭФА 10
53 Новгородцев Николай Инко и К 10
54 Новиков Владимир ПАРИТЕТ 10
55 Орлов Николай ПИОНЕР 10
56 Сатторов Саидафруз Матмас 10
57 Сидоров Александр ПИОНЕР 10
58 Бабанов Владимир Соболев - Альянс 9
59 Бахматов Роман ПАРИТЕТ 9
60 Охотников Вячеслав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 9
61 Сафронов Георгий МФК Ю 9
62 Собин Василий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 9
63 Третьяков Максим Триумф 9 (1)
64 Фахрутдинов Владислав Т-34 Техноавиа 9
65 Белогузов Дмитрий МФК Ю 8
66 Борисов Эдуард Триумф 8
67 Герасимов Тарас Соболев - Альянс 8
68 Скорик Сергей Уралмаш 8
69 Суюшов Дмитрий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 8
70 Федоров Егор ПИОНЕР 8
71 Шихов Данила ЭФА 8
72 Шумилов Владимир Матмас 8
73 Абрамов Дмитрий ЭФА 7
74 Авилов Данила Соболев - Альянс 7
75 Алексеев Евгений Т-34 Техноавиа 7
76 Береснев Николай Инко и К 7
77 Дашкевич Космадемьян Инко и К 7 (1)
78 Кирпищиков Данил Харампурнефтегаз 7
79 Король Владимир ЭФА
Шарани-Мед
7
80 Меркулов Александр Триумф 7
81 Несмелов Максим ПИОНЕР 7
82 Шабанов Эльмар ПАРИТЕТ 7
83 Белов Игорь ЭФА 6
84 Ким Николай Т-34 Техноавиа 6
85 Кочергин Артем ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 6
86 Кусайко Станислав Триумф 6
87 Михеев Олег Соболев - Альянс 6
88 Петряев Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 6
89 Стрекалов Роман ПИОНЕР 6
90 Архипов Сергей Инко и К 5
91 Бабешко Максим ПАРИТЕТ 5
92 Большаков Александр ЭФА 5
93 Вершинин Сергей Триумф 5 (1)
94 Куряков Владислав ПАРИТЕТ 5
95 Плесовских Денис Инко и К 5
96 Прокопенко Александр Инко и К 5
97 Ромасевич Антон Соболев - Альянс 5
98 Рысбеков Дастан Харампурнефтегаз 5
99 Середин Сергей Харампурнефтегаз 5
100 Хафизов Евгений МФК Ю 5
101 Бобров Илья ПАРИТЕТ 4
102 Гезольдов Илья Соболев - Альянс 4
103 Журавлев Дмитрий Т-34 Техноавиа 4
104 Каримов Евгений ЭФА 4
105 Княжев Иван Уралмаш 4
106 Ковальчук Александр Триумф
Шарани-Мед
4
107 Мачехин Евгений Т-34 Техноавиа 4
108 Мирось Илья МФК Ю 4 (1)
109 Молодых Иван Уралмаш 4
110 Скобелкин Сергей Уралмаш 4
111 Тингаев Александр ПАРИТЕТ 4
112 Ульянов Максим Т-34 Техноавиа 4
113 Халилов Зуфар ЭФА 4
114 Экснер Сергей Т-34 Техноавиа 4
115 Абзгильдин Рустам Харампурнефтегаз 3
116 Белоносов Алексей ЭФА 3
117 Губин Александр Т-34 Техноавиа 3
118 Гулин Артём МФК Ю 3
119 Дранчук Алексей Соболев - Альянс 3
120 Зорин Владислав МФК Ю 3
121 Мишкин Юрий ПИОНЕР 3
122 Ниёзов Арчун Соболев - Альянс 3
123 Онофрийчук Илья Инко и К 3
124 Плющ Игорь ЭФА 3
125 Политов Александр Триумф 3
126 Постников Даниил Т-34 Техноавиа 3
127 Рахимов Рашид Уралмаш 3
128 Сульхарнаев Фаниль Соболев - Альянс 3
129 Фазлуллин Рафаэль Матмас 3
130 Хохлов Евгений ПАРИТЕТ 3
131 Бердышев Дмитрий Матмас 2
132 Береснев Андрей Уралмаш 2
133 Богданов Кирилл ПАРИТЕТ 2
134 Волков Иван ЭФА 2
135 Готовцев Александр Триумф 2
136 Ибрагимов Бабек Соболев - Альянс 2
137 Ивашов Илья Харампурнефтегаз 2
138 Князьков Евгений Соболев - Альянс 2
139 Кудашев Алексей Инко и К 2
140 Курносов Андрей Харампурнефтегаз 2
141 Лукин Андрей Харампурнефтегаз 2
142 Лысиков Владислав МФК Ю 2
143 Мазур Эдуард ЭФА 2
144 Максимов Александр Харампурнефтегаз 2
145 Михай Михаил ЭФА 2
146 Сульхарнаев Рашат Соболев - Альянс 2
147 Фатхутдинов Ренат МФК Ю 2
148 Акобян Тарон Триумф 1
149 Астафьев Виталий Триумф 1
150 Буклаускас Илья ЭФА 1 (1)
151 Вяткин Иван ЭФА 1
152 Горбунов Александр ЭФА 1
153 Давлятов Ибрахимбек Соболев - Альянс 1
154 Дрожжин Сергей Харампурнефтегаз 1
155 Ивачев Илья ПИОНЕР 1
156 Казанцев Вячеслав Матмас 1
157 Ковтун Евгений Триумф 1
158 Лазукин Клим ЭФА 1
159 Мамитулин Эмиль Соболев - Альянс 1
160 Мирось Владимир МФК Ю 1
161 Мостовщиков Николай ПИОНЕР 1
162 Неверов Дмитрий ЭФА 1
163 Паздерин Илья Харампурнефтегаз 1
164 Садрутдинов Руслан Матмас 1
165 Смирнов Александр ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
166 Созонтов Владимир Инко и К 1
167 Фёдоров Данила Инко и К 1
168 Худойбердиев Дониёр Соболев - Альянс 1
169 Худойбердиев Достон Матмас 1
170 Четвертак Василий Харампурнефтегаз 1
171 Шаньгин Иван ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
172 Шлычков Александр Т-34 Техноавиа 1

Ассистенты. 2024 Шестая Лига. Плей-офф

МестоИгрокКомандаПередачи
1 Раджабов Хусейн Матмас 32
2 Кухальский Дмитрий Уралмаш 28
3 Михеев Олег Соболев - Альянс 27
4 Тарасов Артем ПИОНЕР 26
5 Костин Максим Уралмаш 22
6 Орлов Николай ПИОНЕР 22
7 Андриевский Семён Харампурнефтегаз 21
8 Елин Денис Матмас 21
9 Кузеванов Евгений Соболев - Альянс 20
10 Сергеев Артём ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 15
11 Адарьев Антон Т-34 Техноавиа 14
12 Герасимов Тарас Соболев - Альянс 13
13 Лазаренко Артем Уралмаш 13
14 Рахматов Асадбек Матмас 13
15 Борисов Эдуард Триумф 12
16 Гончаров Денис Харампурнефтегаз 12
17 Охотников Вячеслав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 12
18 Сивачёв Артём Т-34 Техноавиа 12
19 Скорик Сергей Уралмаш 12
20 Соболев Александр Соболев - Альянс 12
21 Горинов Александр Соболев - Альянс 11
22 Зайков Олег Харампурнефтегаз 11
23 Шабалин Станислав Матмас 11
24 Шириазданов Руслан Инко и К 11
25 Афонасов Андрей ЭФА 9
26 Гусейнов Эльшад Т-34 Техноавиа 9
27 Ульянов Максим Т-34 Техноавиа 9
28 Филиппов Дмитрий ПАРИТЕТ 9
29 Зенков Константин ЭФА 8
30 Косимов Сиевуш Матмас 8
31 Логуш Кирилл Харампурнефтегаз 8
32 Палачев Даниил Соболев - Альянс 8
33 Полиенко Богдан ПАРИТЕТ 8
34 Бахматов Роман ПАРИТЕТ 7
35 Дашкевич Космадемьян Инко и К 7
36 Мирось Илья МФК Ю 7
37 Осипов Илья ПАРИТЕТ 7
38 Собин Василий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 7
39 Третьяков Максим Триумф 7
40 Шашков Виталий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 7
41 Бабанов Владимир Соболев - Альянс 6
42 Балабанов Михаил Триумф 6
43 Вершинин Сергей Триумф 6
44 Завьялов Матвей ЭФА 6
45 Перчаткин Даниил МФК Ю 6
46 Плотников Станислав Т-34 Техноавиа 6
47 Постников Даниил Т-34 Техноавиа 6
48 Ряскин Сергей ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 6
49 Сафронов Георгий МФК Ю 6
50 Фазылов Радик Триумф 6
51 Шабанов Эльмар ПАРИТЕТ 6
52 Шихов Данила ЭФА 6
53 Шлычков Александр Т-34 Техноавиа 6
54 Экснер Сергей Т-34 Техноавиа 6
55 Архипов Сергей Инко и К 5
56 Иванов Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 5
57 Новиков Владимир ПАРИТЕТ 5
58 Овчаренко Максим Т-34 Техноавиа 5
59 Онофрийчук Илья Инко и К 5
60 Погадаев Анатолий МФК Ю 5
61 Сиратюк Кирилл Триумф 5
62 Созонтов Владимир Инко и К 5
63 Умаров Рустомжон Триумф 5
64 Фазлуллин Рафаэль Матмас 5
65 Хафизов Евгений МФК Ю 5
66 Береснев Николай Инко и К 4
67 Береснев Павел Инко и К 4
68 Гудёмов Андрей МФК Ю 4
69 Давыдов Александр ЭФА 4
70 Журавлев Дмитрий Т-34 Техноавиа 4
71 Кочергин Артем ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 4
72 Петряев Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 4
73 Политов Александр Триумф 4
74 Ромасевич Антон Соболев - Альянс 4
75 Савичев Никита ПИОНЕР 4
76 Сидоров Александр ПИОНЕР 4
77 Симонян Давид ПИОНЕР 4
78 Фахрутдинов Владислав Т-34 Техноавиа 4
79 Абрамов Дмитрий ЭФА 3
80 Береснев Андрей Уралмаш 3
81 Буклаускас Илья ЭФА 3
82 Губин Александр Т-34 Техноавиа 3
83 Жаров Евгений Уралмаш 3
84 Каграманянц Павел ЭФА 3
85 Каримов Евгений ЭФА 3
86 Кисляк Иван ПАРИТЕТ 3
87 Король Владимир ЭФА
Шарани-Мед
3
88 Меркулов Александр Триумф 3
89 Орлов Александр Матмас 3
90 Рысбеков Дастан Харампурнефтегаз 3
91 Суюшов Дмитрий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 3
92 Тингаев Александр ПАРИТЕТ 3
93 Федоров Егор ПИОНЕР 3
94 Чанчаров Давид Уралмаш 3
95 Четвертак Василий Харампурнефтегаз 3
96 Белов Игорь ЭФА 2
97 Белогузов Дмитрий МФК Ю 2
98 Бобров Илья ПАРИТЕТ 2
99 Большаков Александр ЭФА 2
100 Гулин Артём МФК Ю 2
101 Жалнин Денис ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 2
102 Ивашов Илья Харампурнефтегаз 2
103 Измайлов Дальер Матмас 2
104 Ким Николай Т-34 Техноавиа 2
105 Кирпищиков Данил Харампурнефтегаз 2
106 Княжев Иван Уралмаш 2
107 Кузнецов Дмитрий Триумф 2
108 Кусайко Станислав Триумф 2
109 Мазур Эдуард ЭФА 2
110 Мачехин Евгений Т-34 Техноавиа 2
111 Мирось Владимир МФК Ю 2
112 Михай Михаил ЭФА 2
113 Молодых Иван Уралмаш 2
114 Новгородцев Николай Инко и К 2
115 Паздерин Илья Харампурнефтегаз 2
116 Плющ Игорь ЭФА 2
117 Пологрудов Сергей Шарани-Мед 2
118 Рамазанов Ранис Матмас 2
119 Романов Артем ЭФА 2
120 Середин Сергей Харампурнефтегаз 2
121 Фатхутдинов Ренат МФК Ю 2
122 Шумилов Владимир Матмас 2
123 Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 2
124 Авилов Данила Соболев - Альянс 1
125 Ажымамбетов Ренат БРАНЧ 1
126 Акобян Гамлет Шарани-Мед 1
127 Акобян Тарон Триумф 1
128 Алексеев Евгений Т-34 Техноавиа 1
129 Алишеров Нурсултан БРАНЧ 1
130 Ануфриев Илья МФК Ю 1
131 Бадретдинов Ильгиз ЭФА 1
132 Богданов Кирилл ПАРИТЕТ 1
133 Бушуев Сергей Уралмаш 1
134 Быков Алексей Уралмаш 1
135 Вотинов Андрей ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
136 Галишников Юрий Уралмаш 1
137 Готовцев Александр Триумф 1
138 Дранчук Алексей Соболев - Альянс 1
139 Дрожжин Сергей Харампурнефтегаз 1
140 Ермаков Сергей ПАРИТЕТ 1
141 Иванин Роман ЭФА 1
142 Ивачев Илья ПИОНЕР 1
143 Изосимов Игорь МФК Ю 1
144 Казанцев Вячеслав Матмас 1
145 Казымов Рамиль Соболев - Альянс 1
146 Каримов Руслан Матмас 1
147 Кокшаров Антон ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
148 Кудашев Алексей Инко и К 1
149 Кудашев Николай Уралмаш 1
150 Курносов Андрей Харампурнефтегаз 1
151 Куряков Владислав ПАРИТЕТ 1
152 Максимов Александр Харампурнефтегаз 1
153 Мамытбек уулу Айбек БРАНЧ 1
154 Марьин Иван Уралмаш 1
155 Мерзляков Александр Соболев - Альянс 1
156 Мишкин Юрий ПИОНЕР 1
157 Мостовщиков Николай ПИОНЕР 1
158 Неверов Дмитрий ЭФА 1
159 Несмелов Максим ПИОНЕР 1
160 Ниёзов Арчун Соболев - Альянс 1
161 Номанжанов Мухаммадносир БРАНЧ 1
162 Носов Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 1
163 Овеян Гарегин Шарани-Мед 1
164 Пономарев Илья Т-34 Техноавиа 1
165 Прокопенко Александр Инко и К 1
166 Савенков Евгений ЭФА 1
167 Сагитов Матвей ЭФА 1
168 Садрутдинов Руслан Матмас 1
169 Сарапулов Владимир Уралмаш 1
170 Сатторов Саидафруз Матмас 1
171 Стародумов Никита Шарани-Мед 1
172 Сушко Алексей Уралмаш 1
173 Фёдоров Данила Инко и К 1
174 Фролов Андрей МФК Ю 1
175 Халилов Зуфар ЭФА 1
176 Хасанов Абдукахор БРАНЧ 1
177 Хохлов Евгений ПАРИТЕТ 1
178 Чертовиков Артем ПИОНЕР 1
179 Янзигитов Вадим Харампурнефтегаз 1
180 Яшников Сергей Инко и К 1

Нарушители. 2024 Шестая Лига. Плей-офф

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Архипов Сергей Инко и К 3   2
2 Осипов Илья ПАРИТЕТ 6  
3 Перчаткин Даниил МФК Ю 6  
4 Рахматов Асадбек Матмас 6  
5 Экснер Сергей Т-34 Техноавиа 6  
6 Алексеев Евгений Т-34 Техноавиа 5  
7 Жалнин Денис ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 3   1
8 Новиков Владимир ПАРИТЕТ 5  
9 Сергеев Артём ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 5  
10 Орлов Александр Матмас 2   1
11 Шабанов Эльмар ПАРИТЕТ 2   1
12 Андриевский Семён Харампурнефтегаз 3  
13 Ануфриев Илья МФК Ю 1   1
14 Княжев Иван Уралмаш 3  
15 Мирось Илья МФК Ю 1   1
16 Молодых Иван Уралмаш 1   1
17 Палачев Даниил Соболев - Альянс 3  
18 Полиенко Богдан ПАРИТЕТ 3  
19 Раджабов Хусейн Матмас 3  
20 Смольников Степан Инко и К 1   1
21 Третьяков Максим Триумф 1   1
22 Ульянов Максим Т-34 Техноавиа 3  
23 Шашков Виталий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 3  
24 Балабанов Михаил Триумф 2  
25 Вершинин Сергей Триумф 2  
26 Волков Иван ЭФА 1
27 Губин Александр Т-34 Техноавиа 2  
28 Давлятов Ибрахимбек Соболев - Альянс 2  
29 Дашкевич Космадемьян Инко и К 2  
30 Елин Денис Матмас 2  
31 Зайков Олег Харампурнефтегаз 2  
32 Каримов Максим Матмас 1
33 Кисляк Иван ПАРИТЕТ 1
34 Куряков Владислав ПАРИТЕТ 2  
35 Лысиков Владислав МФК Ю 2  
36 Михеев Олег Соболев - Альянс 2  
37 Мостовщиков Николай ПИОНЕР 1
38 Муратов Аман Инко и К 2  
39 Онофрийчук Илья Инко и К 2  
40 Охотников Вячеслав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
41 Паздерин Илья Харампурнефтегаз 2  
42 Погадаев Анатолий МФК Ю 2  
43 Рамазанов Ранис Матмас 2  
44 Романов Артем ЭФА 2  
45 Сатторов Саидафруз Матмас 1
46 Собин Василий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 2  
47 Соболев Александр Соболев - Альянс 2  
48 Созонтов Владимир Инко и К 2  
49 Федоров Егор ПИОНЕР 2  
50 Фомин Евгений ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
51 Чанчаров Давид Уралмаш 2  
52 Шабалин Станислав Матмас 2  
53 Авилов Данила Соболев - Альянс 1  
54 Адарьев Антон Т-34 Техноавиа 1  
55 Астафьев Виталий Триумф 1  
56 Бахматов Роман ПАРИТЕТ 1  
57 Белов Игорь ЭФА 1  
58 Береснев Николай Инко и К 1  
59 Богданов Кирилл ПАРИТЕТ 1  
60 Борисов Эдуард Триумф 1  
61 Бушуев Сергей Уралмаш 1  
62 Гезольдов Илья Соболев - Альянс 1  
63 Герасимов Тарас Соболев - Альянс 1  
64 Гудёмов Андрей МФК Ю 1  
65 Гулин Артём МФК Ю 1  
66 Гусейнов Эльшад Т-34 Техноавиа 1  
67 Давыдов Александр ЭФА 1  
68 Дранчук Алексей Соболев - Альянс 1  
69 Ермаков Сергей ПАРИТЕТ 1  
70 Завьялов Матвей ЭФА 1  
71 Злобин Дмитрий ЭФА 1  
72 Ивачев Илья ПИОНЕР 1  
73 Измайлов Дальер Матмас 1  
74 Кирпищиков Данил Харампурнефтегаз 1  
75 Кокшаров Антон ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1  
76 Король Владимир ЭФА 1  
77 Костин Максим Уралмаш 1  
78 Кочергин Артем ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1  
79 Кузеванов Евгений Соболев - Альянс 1  
80 Кузнецов Дмитрий Триумф 1  
81 Курносов Андрей Харампурнефтегаз 1  
82 Логуш Кирилл Харампурнефтегаз 1  
83 Лукин Андрей Харампурнефтегаз 1  
84 Марьин Иван Уралмаш 1  
85 Мишкин Юрий ПИОНЕР 1  
86 Нигматуллин Дамир МФК Ю 1  
87 Орлов Николай ПИОНЕР 1  
88 Петряев Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 1  
89 Плесовских Денис Инко и К 1  
90 Плотников Станислав Т-34 Техноавиа 1  
91 Рысбеков Дастан Харампурнефтегаз 1  
92 Середин Сергей Харампурнефтегаз 1  
93 Сивачёв Артём Т-34 Техноавиа 1  
94 Сидоров Александр ПИОНЕР 1  
95 Сиратюк Кирилл Триумф 1  
96 Стрекалов Роман ПИОНЕР 1  
97 Тальнишных Владислав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1  
98 Трошков Александр ПИОНЕР 1  
99 Фазлуллин Рафаэль Матмас 1  
100 Фатхутдинов Ренат МФК Ю 1  
101 Фролов Андрей МФК Ю 1  
102 Халилов Зуфар ЭФА 1  
103 Шириазданов Руслан Инко и К 1  
104 Шляк Роман Соболев - Альянс 1  
105 Шумилов Владимир Матмас 1