Расписание матчей. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 5А
1 Тур
15 октября 2021 | 20:30 | Фортуна | 6:6 | ИнвестМоторСервис | Школа 16 |
21:00 | ARRAGONA | 7:4 | Старки | Школа № 92 | |
17 октября 2021 | 19:00 | Следственный комитет | 0:3 | Парма | Центральный |
18 октября 2021 | 21:00 | EvrosibNew | 5:6 | Сибирский легион | Школа № 92 |
20 октября 2021 | 23:00 | Мелчестер | 4:4 | Форвард-2 | Строймаш |
28 октября 2021 | 22:00 | ARRAGONA | 7:6 | ВЕВАНТА | СПАРТАК |
28 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 4:2 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | Центральный |
11 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 3:7 | Тюменнефтегаз | Здоровье |
21:00 | ARRAGONA | 12:5 | УФССП | Арена |
2 Тур
20 октября 2021 | 21:30 | Парма | 10:5 | Сибирский легион | Школа № 92 |
22 октября 2021 | 20:30 | Фортуна | 5:3 | Тюменнефтегаз | Школа 16 |
23 октября 2021 | 15:00 | Мелчестер | 5:4 | Старки | Школа № 92 |
24 октября 2021 | 19:00 | Следственный комитет | 2:3 | Форвард-2 | Центральный |
21:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 2:5 | ИнвестМоторСервис | Центральный | |
2 декабря 2021 | 20:40 | EvrosibNew | 2:9 | ИнвестМоторСервис | стадион не указан |
22:00 | ARRAGONA | 5:5 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | СПАРТАК | |
13 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | EvrosibNew | 11:4 | УФССП | стадион не указан |
3 Тур
25 октября 2021 | 21:00 | EvrosibNew | 5:8 | Тюменнефтегаз | Школа № 92 |
26 октября 2021 | 22:00 | Сибирский легион | 4:6 | Форвард-2 | Партиком |
27 октября 2021 | 21:30 | Парма | 7:0 | ИнвестМоторСервис | Школа № 92 |
28 октября 2021 | 21:00 | EvrosibNew | 8:5 | ЯВК | Школа № 92 |
29 октября 2021 | 20:00 | Следственный комитет | 4:8 | Старки | Прибой |
9 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | Мелчестер | 1:4 | ARRAGONA | СПАРТАК |
13 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | ЯВК | 1:8 | Форвард-2 | СПАРТАК |
23 ноября 2021 | 23:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 5:7 | Фортуна | Партиком |
26 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 9:5 | УФССП | Центральный |
28 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 7:9 | УФССП | Арена |
4 Тур
22 октября 2021 | 20:00 | Следственный комитет | 4:4 | ARRAGONA | Прибой |
10 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | Сибирский легион | 2:6 | Старки | Арена |
20 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | Парма | 0:4 | Тюменнефтегаз | Здоровье |
18 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | ARRAGONA | 2:6 | ЯВК | СПАРТАК |
24 декабря 2021 | 20:40 | EvrosibNew | 4:15 | Фортуна | Школа 16 |
25 декабря 2021 | 15:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 4:6 | Мелчестер | Школа № 92 |
12 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Форвард-2 | 2:4 | ИнвестМоторСервис | Школа 16 |
5 Тур
14 ноября 2021 | 16:30 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 7:2 | Старки | СПАРТАК |
25 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 7:3 | EvrosibNew | стадион не указан |
29 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 12:5 | УФССП | Школа № 92 |
1 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Парма | 6:3 | Фортуна | стадион не указан |
6 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 7:3 | EvrosibNew | стадион не указан |
9 декабря 2021 | 23:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 4:1 | ЯВК | Партиком |
17 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Следственный комитет | 6:7 | Мелчестер | Прибой |
23 декабря 2021 | 23:00 | Сибирский легион | 5:4 | ARRAGONA | Партиком |
9 марта 2022 | 22:00 | Форвард-2 | 5:10 | Тюменнефтегаз | Прибой |
6 Тур
18 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 7:2 | ARRAGONA | СПАРТАК |
23 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Сибирский легион | 3:2 | Мелчестер | Партиком |
25 ноября 2021 | 19:40 | Старки | 4:11 | Тюменнефтегаз | стадион не указан |
28 ноября 2021 | 16:30 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 3:1 | ЯВК | СПАРТАК |
4 декабря 2021 | 16:00 | Мелчестер | 5:0 | ЯВК | стадион не указан |
7 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Мелчестер | 6:9 | УФССП | Арена |
9 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Парма | 10:4 | EvrosibNew | стадион не указан |
12 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 1:0 | Мелчестер | Центральный |
18 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Форвард-2 | 2:5 | Фортуна | Школа 16 |
19 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 1:4 | Следственный комитет | Центральный |
7 Тур
13 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 4:3 | ARRAGONA | Здоровье |
20 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Форвард-2 | 7:4 | EvrosibNew | Школа 16 |
24 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | Парма | 8:4 | УФССП | стадион не указан |
28 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | Сибирский легион | 3:2 | Следственный комитет | Центральный |
7 декабря 2021 | 23:00 | Сибирский легион | 3:4 | ЯВК | Партиком |
12 декабря 2021 | 16:00 | Старки | 4:11 | Фортуна | стадион не указан |
19 декабря 2021 | 16:00 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 15:2 | Мелчестер | стадион не указан |
22 декабря 2021 | 20:30 | Парма | 7:3 | ЯВК | стадион не указан |
29 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 3:5 | Парма | стадион не указан |
8 Тур
15 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 3:4 | Сибирский легион | Партиком |
16 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Следственный комитет | 7:2 | УФССП | Центральный |
18 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | Старки | 1:7 | EvrosibNew | стадион не указан |
26 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Следственный комитет | 2:1 | ЯВК | Прибой |
27 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 6:4 | Мелчестер | Здоровье |
30 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Сибирский легион | 0:3 | ВЕВАНТА | Партиком |
7 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | ARRAGONA | 4:8 | Фортуна | СПАРТАК |
8 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Сибирский легион | 10:13 | УФССП | стадион не указан |
11 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Форвард-2 | 3:0 | Парма | Школа 16 |
12 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 11:2 | Следственный комитет | Центральный |
14 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Следственный комитет | 4:4 | ВЕВАНТА | Центральный |
19 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 2:3 | Парма | Центральный |
9 Тур
15 ноября 2021 | 22:30 | Старки | 7:2 | ВЕВАНТА | СПАРТАК |
21 ноября 2021 | 14:30 | Старки | 5:1 | ЯВК | СПАРТАК |
30 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 7:1 | ЯВК | стадион не указан |
1 декабря 2021 | 23:00 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 3:5 | Форвард-2 | Партиком |
2 декабря 2021 | 19:40 | Старки | 9:10 | УФССП | стадион не указан |
5 декабря 2021 | 16:30 | ИнвестМоторСервис | 13:4 | Сибирский легион | СПАРТАК |
10 декабря 2021 | 20:40 | Фортуна | 5:5 | Мелчестер | Школа 16 |
15 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Старки | 2:5 | Парма | стадион не указан |
16 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ARRAGONA | 4:2 | EvrosibNew | стадион не указан |
24 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 10:4 | Следственный комитет | Прибой |
25 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 0:4 | ВЕВАНТА | Здоровье |
10 Тур
15 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | Мелчестер | 10:6 | EvrosibNew | стадион не указан |
16 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | Фортуна | 10:4 | ЯВК | СПАРТАК |
4 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 9:7 | УФССП | Здоровье |
20:00 | ВЕВАНТА | 1:4 | Форвард-2 | Школа 16 | |
22:00 | ARRAGONA | 2:7 | Парма | СПАРТАК | |
6 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Старки | 5:4 | Форвард-2 | стадион не указан |
18 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 8:4 | Сибирский легион | Здоровье |
21 декабря 2021 | 22:30 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | 0:7 | ИнвестМоторСервис | Партиком |
26 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | Фортуна | 12:1 | Следственный комитет | Центральный |
11 Тур
12 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | EvrosibNew | 7:4 | Следственный комитет | Прибой |
14 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Фортуна | 7:3 | ВЕВАНТА | Арена |
17 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | Мелчестер | 2:4 | Парма | стадион не указан |
23 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | ЯВК | 4:6 | ВЕВАНТА | СПАРТАК |
26 ноября 2021 | 20:40 | Фортуна | 10:4 | Сибирский легион | Школа 16 |
4 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Старки | 3:4 | БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 | стадион не указан |
14 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | ARRAGONA | 4:7 | Форвард-2 | СПАРТАК |
15 декабря 2021 | 23:00 | Тюменнефтегаз | 4:4 | ИнвестМоторСервис | Строймаш |
22 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Форвард-2 | 7:10 | УФССП | Арена |