Расписание матчей. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 5Б
1 Тур
14 октября 2021 | 19:40 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 0:5 | Проэволюшн-2 | Школа № 92 |
23:00 | Инко и К | 1:3 | МФК Рубин | Строймаш | |
17 октября 2021 | 14:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 5:4 | Триумф | Прибой |
17:00 | УСТЭК | 8:2 | АвтоАльянс | Харьковская91 стр.1 | |
19 октября 2021 | 21:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 5:0 | СУЭС | ГТО |
23 октября 2021 | 12:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 2:6 | Ахиллес | Прибой |
28 октября 2021 | 20:00 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | 3:5 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | Школа № 92 |
14 ноября 2021 | 17:00 | АвтоАльянс | 9:7 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
18 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 5:4 | Харампурнефтегаз | ГТО |
20 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | АвтоАльянс | 11:3 | Уралмаш | Арена |
2 Тур
18 октября 2021 | 19:30 | УСТЭК | 4:2 | НИПИГАЗ | Строймаш |
21 октября 2021 | 19:40 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 6:7 | Триумф | Школа № 92 |
21:00 | СУЭС | 4:10 | Ахиллес | ГТО | |
22 октября 2021 | 21:00 | Инко и К | 2:4 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Школа № 92 |
24 октября 2021 | 17:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 11:4 | АвтоАльянс | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
17:00 | МФК Рубин | 10:2 | Проэволюшн-2 | Арена | |
12 ноября 2021 | 19:30 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | 2:6 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
24 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 16:4 | Уралмаш | ДСК |
30 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Инко и К | 6:11 | Харампурнефтегаз | Арена |
3 Тур
26 октября 2021 | 19:00 | УСТЭК | 8:3 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | ДСК |
19:40 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 7:4 | АвтоАльянс | Школа № 92 | |
21:00 | СУЭС | 6:2 | Уралмаш | ГТО | |
28 октября 2021 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 1:6 | НИПИГАЗ | ГТО |
29 октября 2021 | 20:00 | Инко и К | 3:5 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
21:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 5:1 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Школа № 92 | |
14 ноября 2021 | 18:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 17:5 | Уралмаш | Арена |
21:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 6:3 | Харампурнефтегаз | СПАРТАК | |
21 ноября 2021 | 17:00 | МФК Рубин | 10:2 | Триумф | Арена |
4 Тур
16 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | МФК Рубин | 9:4 | АвтоАльянс | Арена |
17 ноября 2021 | 21:30 | Инко и К | 5:1 | Уралмаш | Арена |
19 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:1 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
21 ноября 2021 | 18:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 10:2 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Арена |
23 ноября 2021 | 19:40 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 3:18 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | стадион не указан |
25 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 8:3 | Триумф | Арена |
9 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | УСТЭК | 3:2 | СУЭС | ГТО |
22 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | 4:3 | АвтоАльянс | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
23 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Инко и К | 6:7 | НИПИГАЗ | Арена |
25 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Уралмаш | 3:12 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Арена |
5 Тур
19 октября 2021 | 22:00 | МФК Рубин | 8:3 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | Партиком |
13 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | УСТЭК | 20:6 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | Арена |
14 ноября 2021 | 18:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 5:4 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Арена |
19:00 | Инко и К | 7:7 | СУЭС | Арена | |
17 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Триумф | 4:13 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
18 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 10:4 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Арена |
23 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 6:2 | АвтоАльянс | Арена |
29 ноября 2021 | 19:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:1 | НИПИГАЗ | Строймаш |
11 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | МФК Рубин | 7:5 | Уралмаш | Арена |
6 Тур
21 ноября 2021 | 15:30 | УСТЭК | 5:2 | Инко и К | СПАРТАК |
26 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Инко и К | 3:1 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Арена |
28 ноября 2021 | 17:00 | МФК Рубин | 6:3 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Арена |
29 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 11:12 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
30 ноября 2021 | 19:40 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 6:4 | Уралмаш | стадион не указан |
12 декабря 2021 | 12:00 | Триумф | 6:9 | НИПИГАЗ | Строймаш |
16 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:4 | СУЭС | ГТО |
19 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | МФК Рубин | 11:4 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | Арена |
18:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 5:11 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | Арена | |
26 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | Ахиллес | 7:4 | АвтоАльянс | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
7 Тур
4 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 10:2 | Уралмаш | Арена |
5 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | МФК Рубин | 4:3 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Арена |
10 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 4:5 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | ДСК |
14 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Триумф | 4:6 | СУЭС | ГТО |
22 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Уралмаш | 1:3 | Проэволюшн-2 | Арена |
25 декабря 2021 | 12:00 | АвтоАльянс | 4:5 | НИПИГАЗ | Прибой |
26 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | УСТЭК | 4:8 | МФК Рубин | Арена |
21:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 7:3 | Инко и К | СПАРТАК | |
30 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 1:3 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | стадион не указан |
8 Тур
16 ноября 2021 | 19:40 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 1:6 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | стадион не указан |
20 ноября 2021 | 12:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 4:1 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | Строймаш |
22 ноября 2021 | 19:30 | НИПИГАЗ | 3:3 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Строймаш |
23 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | УСТЭК | 5:2 | Проэволюшн-2 | ДСК |
2 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 4:5 | МФК Рубин | Арена |
5 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | АвтоАльянс | 6:1 | СУЭС | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
16 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Триумф | 4:6 | Инко и К | Арена |
24 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 5:0 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | Прибой |
9 Тур
18 ноября 2021 | 19:40 | НИПИГАЗ | 5:4 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | стадион не указан |
27 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | УСТЭК | 10:2 | Уралмаш | Арена |
28 ноября 2021 | 17:00 | АвтоАльянс | 2:4 | Инко и К | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
30 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 1:0 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | ГТО |
5 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Триумф | 1:9 | Проэволюшн-2 | Прибой |
8 декабря 2021 | 20:30 | Ахиллес | 9:5 | МФК Рубин | ДСК |
15 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | УСТЭК | 5:5 | Харампурнефтегаз | Арена |
18 декабря 2021 | 12:00 | НИПИГАЗ | 0:6 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Прибой |
21 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 10:3 | СУЭС | ГТО |
24 декабря 2021 | 22:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 1:3 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | СПАРТАК |
26 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Триумф | 6:2 | Уралмаш | Прибой |
10 Тур
30 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | УСТЭК | 6:5 | Триумф | ДСК |
5 декабря 2021 | 18:00 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 12:3 | Инко и К | Арена |
7 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 6:2 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | ГТО |
12 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Проэволюшн-2 | 4:8 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | СПАРТАК |
14 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | 8:5 | Уралмаш | Арена |
19 декабря 2021 | 14:00 | Триумф | 2:5 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Прибой |
17:00 | АвтоАльянс | 2:3 | Проэволюшн-2 | Харьковская91 стр.1 | |
20 декабря 2021 | 19:30 | НИПИГАЗ | 0:4 | МФК Рубин | Строймаш |
29 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Ахиллес | 11:7 | Харампурнефтегаз | ДСК |
11 Тур
16 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | УСТЭК | 12:4 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | ДСК |
23 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | СУЭС | 2:11 | МФК Рубин | ГТО |
28 ноября 2021 | 14:00 | Триумф | 2:11 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | Прибой |
21:30 | ТюменьТрансСтрой | 6:3 | Проэволюшн-2 | СПАРТАК | |
1 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | УСТЭК | 4:2 | Ахиллес | ДСК |
6 декабря 2021 | 19:30 | НИПИГАЗ | 3:5 | Харампурнефтегаз | Строймаш |
7 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | УСТЭК | 2:7 | Сельхоз Юнайтед | ДСК |
8 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Харампурнефтегаз | 8:3 | Уралмаш | Арена |
12 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | АвтоАльянс | 6:1 | Триумф | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
14 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 | 2:7 | Инко и К | стадион не указан |
26 декабря 2021 | 18:00 | Харампурнефтегаз | 3:7 | ТКПСТ - Флагман | Арена |