Расписание матчей. 2022. Высшая лига
1 Тур
28 октября 2021 | 22:00 | Деловой Мир | 1:1 | ТКПСТ | Здоровье |
11 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Деловой Мир | 2:2 | Славстрой | Здоровье |
14 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Вектор | 5:1 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
2 Тур
16 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:1 | Вектор | Прибой |
21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:4 | Славстрой | Центральный | |
18 ноября 2021 | 15:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 1:0 | ТКПСТ | Центральный |
22:00 | Деловой Мир | 3:3 | Россар | Здоровье | |
19 ноября 2021 | 19:00 | ТКПСТ | 1:5 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 5:4 | АНЛИМ | Центральный | |
20:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:12 | Славстрой | Строймаш |
3 Тур
22 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | ТКПСТ | 0:8 | Вектор | Здоровье |
23 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 3:3 | Газпромбанк | Прибой |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 0:3 | Спорт Мода | Центральный | |
24 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | АНЛИМ | 6:6 | Россар | Прибой |
25 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Деловой Мир | 1:5 | Вектор | Здоровье |
26 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 2:4 | Спорт Мода | Строймаш |
4 Тур
29 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | Вектор | 4:3 | АНЛИМ | Здоровье |
22:00 | Спорт Мода | 6:5 | ТКПСТ | Здоровье | |
30 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Прибой |
2 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Славстрой | 3:1 | АНЛИМ | Партиком |
5 декабря 2021 | 18:30 | Газпромнефть | 6:5 | Спорт Мода | Здоровье |
5 Тур
7 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:0 | Россар | Прибой |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:4 | Деловой Мир | Центральный | |
22:00 | ТКПСТ | 3:9 | Славстрой | Партиком | |
9 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Деловой Мир | 2:6 | МФК Тюмень Д | Здоровье |
10 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | АНЛИМ | 2:0 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
11 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | Спорт Мода | 9:4 | Газпромбанк | Здоровье |
6 Тур
14 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:2 | Вектор | Центральный |
15 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Россар | 8:5 | ТКПСТ | Прибой |
22:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 3:0 | АНЛИМ | Партиком | |
16 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Славстрой | 6:3 | Газпромбанк | Прибой |
17 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 3:0 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:3 | ТКПСТ | Центральный | |
20:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:10 | Россар | Строймаш | |
18 декабря 2021 | 17:00 | АНЛИМ | 5:1 | Деловой Мир | Здоровье |
19 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | Вектор | 1:0 | Славстрой | Прибой |
7 Тур
8 января 2022 | 17:00 | Славстрой | 3:2 | МФК Тюмень Д | Здоровье |
10 января 2022 | 22:00 | Славстрой | 4:2 | Газпромнефть | Здоровье |
11 января 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 9:2 | Деловой Мир | Прибой |
12 января 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 5:4 | Славстрой | Прибой |
23:00 | ТКПСТ | 5:6 | АНЛИМ | Партиком | |
14 января 2022 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 3:3 | Деловой Мир | Строймаш |
15 января 2022 | 17:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 6:5 | Россар | Здоровье |
20:00 | АНЛИМ | 2:4 | Спорт Мода | Здоровье | |
16 января 2022 | 20:00 | Вектор | 3:3 | Газпромнефть | Прибой |
8 Тур
18 января 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:5 | АНЛИМ | Прибой |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 7:8 | Россар | Центральный | |
19 января 2022 | 22:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 5:1 | Вектор | Партиком |
21 января 2022 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 3:4 | Россар | Строймаш |
20:00 | ТКПСТ | 2:5 | Газпромбанк | Прибой | |
22 января 2022 | 17:00 | Спорт Мода | 5:4 | Деловой Мир | Здоровье |
23 января 2022 | 18:30 | Газпромнефть | 7:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Здоровье |
20:00 | Вектор | 3:5 | Россар | Прибой |
9 Тур
25 января 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 8:3 | Газпромнефть | Прибой |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:7 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный | |
26 января 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 6:5 | Вектор | Прибой |
28 января 2022 | 22:00 | Спорт Мода | 5:4 | АНЛИМ | Центральный |
10 Тур
31 января 2022 | 22:00 | Славстрой | 9:4 | Спорт Мода | Здоровье |
3 февраля 2022 | 22:00 | Славстрой | 4:2 | Деловой Мир | Партиком |
11 Тур
9 февраля 2022 | 22:00 | АНЛИМ | 2:9 | Славстрой | Партиком |
10 февраля 2022 | 22:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:3 | Вектор | Партиком |
15 февраля 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 4:1 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
22:00 | Деловой Мир | 2:6 | АНЛИМ | Здоровье | |
16 февраля 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 10:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Прибой |
17 февраля 2022 | 22:00 | Газпромнефть | 5:1 | ТКПСТ | Здоровье |
18 февраля 2022 | 20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:4 | Спорт Мода | Центральный |
19 февраля 2022 | 17:00 | АНЛИМ | 7:2 | ТКПСТ | Здоровье |
12 Тур
22 февраля 2022 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 3:9 | Вектор | Центральный |
22:00 | ТКПСТ | 6:3 | Деловой Мир | Здоровье | |
25 февраля 2022 | 19:00 | Спорт Мода | 4:3 | Газпромнефть | Строймаш |
27 февраля 2022 | 20:00 | Вектор | 6:4 | Деловой Мир | Прибой |
13 Тур
1 марта 2022 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:8 | Вектор | стадион не указан |
20:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:2 | Славстрой | Прибой | |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:3 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный | |
2 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 5:5 | Деловой Мир | Прибой |
3 марта 2022 | 22:00 | ТКПСТ | 4:6 | Славстрой | Партиком |
4 марта 2022 | 19:00 | Газпромнефть | 6:8 | Россар | Строймаш |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 2:4 | Газпромбанк | Центральный | |
6 марта 2022 | 22:00 | ТКПСТ | 6:8 | Спорт Мода | Партиком |
7 марта 2022 | 17:30 | МФК Тюмень Д | 7:1 | Деловой Мир | Центральный |
21:00 | Вектор | 6:3 | Газпромбанк | Здоровье | |
22:00 | Славстрой | 6:4 | Россар | Здоровье |
14 Тур
9 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 6:8 | АНЛИМ | Прибой |
22:00 | Спорт Мода | 3:9 | МФК Тюмень Д | Партиком | |
11 марта 2022 | 13:30 | МФК Тюмень Д | 3:2 | ТКПСТ | Центральный |
19:00 | Газпромнефть | 4:4 | Деловой Мир | Строймаш | |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 8:7 | ТКПСТ | Центральный | |
12 марта 2022 | 13:30 | Вектор | 3:2 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
13 марта 2022 | 18:30 | Газпромнефть | 3:8 | АНЛИМ | Здоровье |
15 Тур
15 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 9:4 | ТКПСТ | Прибой |
21:15 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 5:4 | Деловой Мир | Центральный | |
22:00 | АНЛИМ | 1:3 | МФК Тюмень Д | Партиком | |
22:00 | Газпромнефть | 4:7 | Славстрой | Здоровье | |
16 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 11:4 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
17 марта 2022 | 22:00 | Славстрой | 2:5 | Вектор | Партиком |
18 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромнефть | 2:3 | Газпромбанк | Прибой |
16 Тур
22 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:3 | АНЛИМ | Прибой |
22:00 | Деловой Мир | 6:8 | Спорт Мода | Здоровье | |
23 марта 2022 | 00:00 | Вектор | 5:0 | ТКПСТ | не выбран |
20:00 | ТКПСТ | 3:9 | Россар | Прибой | |
21:00 | Газпромнефть | 1:6 | МФК Тюмень Д | Строймаш | |
22:00 | АНЛИМ | 5:5 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Партиком | |
25 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 5:4 | Газпромнефть | Центральный |
17 Тур
29 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Деловой Мир | 0:5 | Газпромбанк | Прибой |
22:00 | АНЛИМ | 5:1 | Вектор | Здоровье | |
30 марта 2022 | 20:00 | Россар | 8:5 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
31 марта 2022 | 22:00 | Славстрой | 3:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Партиком |
1 апреля 2022 | 21:15 | Газпромбанк | 3:1 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
2 апреля 2022 | 00:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:0 | Россар | не выбран |
00:00 | Славстрой | 5:0 | МФК Тюмень Д | не выбран |