Расписание матчей. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 1Б.
1 Тур
20 октября 2021 | 22:00 | Пышминская | 2:4 | СК Союз | Партиком |
24 октября 2021 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 6:2 | МФК Кулаково | Центральный |
26 октября 2021 | 23:00 | Проэволюшн | 3:5 | Пышминская | Партиком |
27 октября 2021 | 22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 3:2 | СК Союз | Партиком |
2 Тур
11 ноября 2021 | 20:30 | МФК Кулаково | 8:1 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
12 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | ТОДЭП | 1:1 | Спортинг | Центральный |
14 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | Пышминская | 4:8 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
3 Тур
16 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 7:3 | Пышминская | Партиком |
17 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 1:3 | ТОДЭП | Здоровье |
18 ноября 2021 | 20:30 | МФК Кулаково | 4:3 | СК Союз | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
20 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | Проэволюшн | 4:5 | ТВВИКУ | Здоровье |
4 Тур
23 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Тавда | 6:3 | Спортинг | Здоровье |
25 ноября 2021 | 20:30 | МФК Кулаково | 12:4 | Пышминская | Харьковская91 стр.1 |
21:30 | ТОДЭП | 6:1 | СК Союз | Харьковская91 стр.1 | |
26 ноября 2021 | 21:00 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 3:1 | Проэволюшн | Здоровье |
28 ноября 2021 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 4:4 | ТОДЭП | Центральный |
5 Тур
29 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 0:1 | Проэволюшн | Партиком |
30 ноября 2021 | 22:00 | Тавда | 10:3 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Здоровье |
3 декабря 2021 | 23:00 | Пышминская | 4:7 | Тавда | Партиком |
5 декабря 2021 | 21:30 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | 2:2 | ТВВИКУ | Здоровье |
6 Тур
6 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | СК Союз | 2:3 | Спортинг | Партиком |
10 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Тавда | 6:13 | МФК Кулаково | Здоровье |
12 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | СК Союз | 1:3 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
13 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 3:6 | МФК Кулаково | Партиком |
22:00 | Проэволюшн | 4:9 | ТОДЭП | Здоровье |
7 Тур
15 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | ТОДЭП | 3:1 | Тавда | Строймаш |
16 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Пышминская | 2:5 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком |
17 декабря 2021 | 21:00 | Проэволюшн | 2:9 | МФК Кулаково | Здоровье |
19 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 2:2 | Спортинг | Центральный |
8 января 2022 | 18:30 | СК Союз | 6:2 | Тавда | Строймаш |
8 Тур
21 декабря 2021 | 22:30 | ТОДЭП | 6:3 | Пышминская | Центральный |
25 декабря 2021 | 19:00 | СК Союз | 6:3 | Проэволюшн | Строймаш |
26 декабря 2021 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 3:2 | Тавда | Центральный |
27 декабря 2021 | 22:00 | Спортинг | 4:2 | Сантехкомплектмонтаж | Партиком |
18 января 2022 | 22:00 | МФК Кулаково | 14:5 | ТОДЭП | Партиком |
20 января 2022 | 22:00 | Тавда | 6:4 | Проэволюшн | Здоровье |