Дисквалификации. Предупреждения. 2023-24. 6 лига. Конференция Б

ИгрокКомандаЖКДата полученияККДата полученияДискф.Срок
Алексеев Евгений Т-34 Техноавиа 205.12.202305.03.2024 0 
Губин Александр Т-34 Техноавиа 205.12.202322.03.2024 0 
Плотников Станислав Т-34 Техноавиа 106.03.2024  0 
Сивачёв Артём Т-34 Техноавиа 110.11.2023  0 
Ульянов Максим Т-34 Техноавиа 129.11.2023  0 
Экснер Сергей Т-34 Техноавиа 428.11.202312.12.202319.02.20240 
Апоян Амбарцум GOLDEN TEAM 127.03.2024  0 
Желнин Виктор GOLDEN TEAM 209.12.202303.02.2024 0 
Зимин Игорь GOLDEN TEAM 103.11.2023  0 
Мелентьев Денис GOLDEN TEAM 0   127.01.2024
Прошутинский Николай GOLDEN TEAM 127.03.2024  0 
Рехтин Максим GOLDEN TEAM 130.03.2024  0 
Семашкин Василий GOLDEN TEAM 213.12.202318.03.2024 0 
Третьяков Дмитрий GOLDEN TEAM 103.12.2023  0 
Шешуков Никита GOLDEN TEAM 0   118.01.2024
Алишеров Нурсултан БРАНЧ 125.02.2024  0 
Жылышбек Углу Данияр БРАНЧ 125.02.2024  0 
Мамытбек уулу Айбек БРАНЧ 128.11.2023  0 
Фронтбеков Кубанычбек БРАНЧ 121.12.2023  0 
Хасанов Уткирбек БРАНЧ 128.11.2023  0 
Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 102.12.2023  121.12.2023
Жалнин Денис ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 206.03.202431.03.2024 117.12.2023
Охотников Вячеслав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 0   117.01.2024
Сергеев Артём ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 308.11.202313.12.202314.01.20240 
Тальнишных Владислав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 124.01.2024  0 
Шашков Виталий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 222.11.202320.03.2024 0 
Архипов Сергей Инко и К 318.01.202414.02.202431.03.2024214.12.2023
Береснев Николай Инко и К 131.03.2024  0 
Дашкевич Космадемьян Инко и К 225.10.202324.02.2024 0 
Муратов Аман Инко и К 110.03.2024  0 
Онофрийчук Илья Инко и К 224.02.202422.03.2024 0 
Плесовских Денис Инко и К 122.03.2024  0 
Смольников Степан Инко и К 108.12.2023  121.12.2023
Созонтов Владимир Инко и К 131.03.2024  0 
Шириазданов Руслан Инко и К 127.03.2024  0 
Ануфриев Илья МФК Ю 125.11.2023  119.03.2024
Гудёмов Андрей МФК Ю 110.03.2024  0 
Гулин Артём МФК Ю 102.11.2023  0 
Лысиков Владислав МФК Ю 231.01.202403.03.2024 0 
Мирось Илья МФК Ю 110.03.2024  125.11.2023
Нигматуллин Дамир МФК Ю 123.12.2023  0 
Перчаткин Даниил МФК Ю 412.11.202325.01.202422.03.20240 
Погадаев Анатолий МФК Ю 226.12.202310.03.2024 0 
Фатхутдинов Ренат МФК Ю 126.12.2023  0 
Фролов Андрей МФК Ю 103.03.2024  0 
Билецкий Василий Сибирский легион 124.01.2024  0 
Гавричев Андрей Сибирский легион 105.02.2024  0 
Кузнецов Виктор Сибирский легион 210.12.202331.01.2024 110.12.2023
Огнев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 308.11.202310.12.202331.01.20240 
Русаков Никита Сибирский легион 120.03.2024  0 
Чуклин Александр Сибирский легион 131.01.2024  0 
Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 105.02.2024  0 
Акшинский Денис ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 118.10.2023  0 
Клячкин Виктор ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 111.01.2024  0 
Меньщиков Степан ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 129.03.2024  0 
Старков Иван ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 129.03.2024  0 
Тильмухаметов Роберт ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 121.12.2023  0 
Хамитов Кирилл ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 114.12.2023  0 
Астафьев Виталий Триумф 102.03.2024  0 
Балабанов Михаил Триумф 229.10.202324.03.2024 0 
Борисов Эдуард Триумф 117.12.2023  0 
Вершинин Сергей Триумф 122.11.2023  0 
Сиратюк Кирилл Триумф 124.12.2023  0 
Третьяков Максим Триумф 112.11.2023  117.12.2023
Баранчук Александр Уралмаш 0   113.12.2023
Бушуев Сергей Уралмаш 121.12.2023  0 
Быков Алексей Уралмаш 114.02.2024  0 
Княжев Иван Уралмаш 205.12.202330.03.2024 0 
Костин Максим Уралмаш 105.11.2023  0 
Молодых Иван Уралмаш 121.12.2023  127.10.2023
Чанчаров Давид Уралмаш 122.11.2023  0 
Бегматов Нематжон Фортуна-2 110.11.2023  0 
Болотов Евгений Фортуна-2 125.11.2023  0 
Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна-2 124.03.2024  0 
Ильин Константин Фортуна-2 110.11.2023  0 
Ковалев Максим Фортуна-2 127.10.2023  0 
Колбин Артём Фортуна-2 124.12.2023  0 
Чернов Дмитрий Фортуна-2 122.03.2024  0 
Чинчаладзе Дима Фортуна-2 125.11.2023  0 
Менщиков Алексей Футбол-Класс-09-1 112.01.2024  0 
Петров Семен Футбол-Класс-09-1 117.03.2024  0 
Смок Егор Футбол-Класс-09-1 212.11.202313.03.2024 0