Бомбардиры. 2024. 7 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Бабаев Сергей GOLDEN TEAM 40
2 Пить Виктор ФПК-2 33
3 Менщиков Алексей Футбол-Класс 31
4 Желнин Виктор GOLDEN TEAM 29
5 Ильин Константин Фортуна-2 25
6 Мымрин Василий Динамо-д 25 (1)
7 Ажымамбетов Ренат БРАНЧ 24
8 Марченко Кирилл Арион 23
9 Зверев Дмитрий ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 22
10 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна-2 21
11 Бабаев Ильнур Ахиллес 20
12 Тильмухаметов Роберт ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 19
13 Азизи Андрей Футбол-Класс 18
14 Меньщиков Степан ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 18 (1)
15 Галаевский Сергей Ахиллес 17
16 Григорян Артур ФПК-2 17
17 Килин Савелий Ахиллес 17
18 Моисеев Павел Шарани-Мед 17
19 Рычапов Ризван Ахиллес 17
20 Егоров Валерий РН - ЦЭПиТР 16
21 Овеян Гарегин Шарани-Мед 16
22 Шадеркин Олег ФПК-2 16
23 Балакин Никита РН - ЦЭПиТР 15 (1)
24 Калистратов Михаил Футбол-Класс 15
25 Низаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 15
26 Русаков Никита Сибирский легион 15 (1)
27 Ковалев Максим Фортуна-2 14
28 Хамитов Кирилл ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 14 (2)
29 Хасанов Абдукахор БРАНЧ 13
30 Хаснутдинов Артем ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 13
31 Аракелян Давид Шарани-Мед 12
32 Григорьев Алексей Арион 12 (1)
33 Каграманянц Павел ЭФА
Шарани-Мед
12
34 Колбин Артём Фортуна-2 12
35 Прокопюк Артем Арион 12
36 Чинчаладзе Дима Фортуна-2 12
37 Швец Александр Фортуна-2 12
38 Шешуков Никита GOLDEN TEAM 12
39 Антипин Алексей Ахиллес 11
40 Букаров Артём Футбол-Класс 11
41 Жунусали уулу канатбек БРАНЧ 11
42 Змановский Сергей РН - ЦЭПиТР 11
43 Иззатуллаев Хасанжон GOLDEN TEAM 11
44 Макеев Дмитрий Арион 11 (1)
45 Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 11
46 Быков Даниил ФПК-2 10
47 Васильев Максим Динамо-д 10
48 Демитров Иван РН - ЦЭПиТР 10
49 Решетников Максим Арион 10
50 Рубцов Евгений Сибирский легион 10
51 Серых Николай Арион 10
52 Сухоногов Леонид Динамо-д 10
53 Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 10
54 Газарян Альберт Динамо-д 9
55 Тарасов Виталий РН - ЦЭПиТР 9
56 Шарипов Ильфат Ахиллес 9
57 Алишеров Нурсултан БРАНЧ 8
58 Алмазов Руслан Арион 8
59 Билецкий Василий Сибирский легион 8
60 Косыгин Фёдор Футбол-Класс 8
61 Мамытбек уулу Айбек БРАНЧ 8
62 Номанжанов Мухаммадносир БРАНЧ 8
63 Петров Всеволод Футбол-Класс 8
64 Рачев Андрей ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 8
65 Хаснутдинов Андрей ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 8
66 Багиров Мурад Динамо-д 7
67 Карабанов Денис ФПК-2 7 (1)
68 Цацкин Дмитрий Ахиллес 7
69 Швец Иван Фортуна-2 7
70 Шерматов Улукман БРАНЧ 7
71 Булатов Дмитрий ФПК-2 6
72 Верешко Максим Арион 6
73 Дорожкин Илья ФПК-2 6
74 Ишанов Вячеслав Фортуна-2 6
75 Лизунов Андрей Динамо-д 6
76 Мадаминов Бахромжан БРАНЧ 6
77 Мешавкин Семен Футбол-Класс 6
78 Огнев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 6
79 Павлюк Иван Арион 6
80 Смок Егор Футбол-Класс 6
81 Чуклин Александр Сибирский легион 6
82 Шарандак Максим Шарани-Мед 6
83 Абдулов Александр Динамо-д 5
84 Абдылдаев Ырыскелди БРАНЧ 5
85 Клячкин Виктор ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 5
86 Козырев Данил Фортуна-2 5
87 Мелентьев Денис GOLDEN TEAM 5
88 Минасян Андраник Динамо-д 5
89 Найдышев Константин РН - ЦЭПиТР 5
90 Петруняк Дмитрий Арион 5
91 Сагитуллин Ринат Шарани-Мед 5
92 Сапрыкин Роман Шарани-Мед 5
93 Семашкин Василий GOLDEN TEAM 5
94 Янов Михаил Шарани-Мед 5
95 Аверичев Андрей Арион 4
96 Апоян Амбарцум GOLDEN TEAM 4
97 Ахметзянов Даниил Сибирский легион 4
98 Винтенко Андрей Фортуна-2 4
99 Зимин Игорь GOLDEN TEAM 4
100 Колобов Никита Шарани-Мед 4
101 Король Владимир ЭФА
Шарани-Мед
4
102 Кудрявцев Герман Сибирский легион 4
103 Куценко Владимир Арион 4
104 Мордвинов Никита Футбол-Класс 4
105 Петров Семен Футбол-Класс 4
106 Полунин Владимир РН - ЦЭПиТР 4
107 Попков Сергей РН - ЦЭПиТР 4
108 Рехтин Максим GOLDEN TEAM 4
109 Стародумов Никита Шарани-Мед 4
110 Хабаров Иван Динамо-д 4
111 Шарафиев Нияз Ахиллес 4
112 Аверичев Егор Арион 3
113 Баландин Виталий ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 3
114 Болотов Евгений Фортуна-2 3
115 Геворгян Вано РН - ЦЭПиТР 3
116 Жылышбек Углу Данияр БРАНЧ 3
117 Лихнович Максим РН - ЦЭПиТР 3
118 Маркин Максим Арион 3 (1)
119 Нечаев Дмитрий Арион 3
120 Окунев Александр РН - ЦЭПиТР 3
121 Рукосмотров Вадим Футбол-Класс 3
122 Сергеев Алексей Динамо-д 3
123 Стоянов Фёдор Динамо-д 3
124 Султанов Нурлан ФПК-2 3
125 Фронтбеков Кубанычбек БРАНЧ 3
126 Чухланцев Филипп Сибирский легион 3
127 Шудра Сергей ФПК-2 3
128 Юркин Виктор Ахиллес 3
129 Ворохов Дмитрий ФПК-2 2
130 Гавричев Андрей Сибирский легион 2
131 Дегтярев Олег Сибирский легион 2
132 Жуков Павел Шарани-Мед 2
133 Князев Иван РН - ЦЭПиТР 2
134 Корчемкин Александр ФПК-2 2
135 Кузнецов Виктор Сибирский легион 2
136 Миронов Илья Сибирский легион 2
137 Никифоров Марат ФПК-2 2
138 Паршуков Дмитрий ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 2
139 Поляков Никита ФПК-2 2
140 Сабанин Виталий РН - ЦЭПиТР 2
141 Сорокин Сергей Динамо-д 2
142 Старков Иван ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 2
143 Фадеев Александр ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 2
144 Хозяшев Евгений ФПК-2 2 (1)
145 Чернов Дмитрий Фортуна-2 2
146 Шимолин Андрей Футбол-Класс 2
147 Щеглов Евгений ФПК-2 2
148 Акобян Гамлет Шарани-Мед 1
149 Акшинский Денис ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
150 Бесогонов Владимир Сибирский легион 1
151 Бондаренко Степан ФПК-2 1
152 Бортников Владимир Ахиллес 1
153 Веденеев Фёдор Футбол-Класс 1
154 Воронков Дмитрий Сибирский легион 1
155 Иванов Евгений Ахиллес 1
156 Козин Владимир GOLDEN TEAM 1
157 Коновалов Максим ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
158 Коркунов Максим Фортуна-2 1
159 Лапин Антон ФПК-2 1
160 Мамедов Ильхам Динамо-д 1 (1)
161 Марков Богдан Сибирский легион 1
162 Матиров Руслан БРАНЧ 1
163 Махмудов Мухаммадбек БРАНЧ 1
164 Мирхайдаров Шамиль Футбол-Класс 1
165 Ниязов Алишер БРАНЧ 1
166 Пологрудов Сергей Шарани-Мед 1
167 Прошутинский Николай GOLDEN TEAM 1
168 Ростовщиков Сергей GOLDEN TEAM 1
169 Рябков Анатолий ФПК-2 1
170 Садык Уулу Арстанбек БРАНЧ 1
171 Склюев Дмитрий ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
172 Скорняков Алексей ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
173 Слука Семён Сибирский легион 1
174 Тимошин Руслан Фортуна-2 1
175 Турнов Сергей Шарани-Мед 1
176 Уразов Шерзод Шарани-Мед 1
177 Щеголев Лев GOLDEN TEAM 1

Ассистенты. 2024. 7 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаПередачи
1 Григорян Артур ФПК-2 20
2 Иззатуллаев Хасанжон GOLDEN TEAM 17
3 Хамитов Кирилл ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 15
4 Демитров Иван РН - ЦЭПиТР 13
5 Бабаев Ильнур Ахиллес 12
6 Шарипов Ильфат Ахиллес 12
7 Бабаев Сергей GOLDEN TEAM 10
8 Ишанов Вячеслав Фортуна-2 10
9 Ковалев Максим Фортуна-2 10
10 Пить Виктор ФПК-2 10
11 Сапрыкин Роман Шарани-Мед 10
12 Менщиков Алексей Футбол-Класс 9
13 Низаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 9
14 Рехтин Максим GOLDEN TEAM 9
15 Серых Николай Арион 9
16 Швец Александр Фортуна-2 9
17 Галаевский Сергей Ахиллес 8
18 Зверев Дмитрий ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 8
19 Килин Савелий Ахиллес 8
20 Лизунов Андрей Динамо-д 8
21 Петров Всеволод Футбол-Класс 8
22 Рычапов Ризван Ахиллес 8
23 Сорокин Сергей Динамо-д 8
24 Хасанов Абдукахор БРАНЧ 8
25 Хаснутдинов Артем ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 8
26 Чинчаладзе Дима Фортуна-2 8
27 Шешуков Никита GOLDEN TEAM 8
28 Ажымамбетов Ренат БРАНЧ 7
29 Васильев Максим Динамо-д 7
30 Змановский Сергей РН - ЦЭПиТР 7
31 Ильин Константин Фортуна-2 7
32 Косыгин Фёдор Футбол-Класс 7
33 Марченко Кирилл Арион 7
34 Попков Сергей РН - ЦЭПиТР 7
35 Смок Егор Футбол-Класс 7
36 Чукавин Михаил ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 7
37 Шарандак Максим Шарани-Мед 7
38 Алмазов Руслан Арион 6
39 Балакин Никита РН - ЦЭПиТР 6
40 Маркин Максим Арион 6
41 Овеян Гарегин Шарани-Мед 6
42 Рачев Андрей ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 6
43 Сергеев Алексей Динамо-д 6
44 Султанов Нурлан ФПК-2 6
45 Умаров Рустомжон БРАНЧ 6
46 Уразов Шерзод Шарани-Мед 6
47 Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 6
48 Букаров Артём Футбол-Класс 5
49 Винтенко Андрей Фортуна-2 5
50 Калистратов Михаил Футбол-Класс 5
51 Карабанов Денис ФПК-2 5
52 Коркунов Максим Фортуна-2 5
53 Прокопюк Артем Арион 5
54 Решетников Максим Арион 5
55 Хабаров Иван Динамо-д 5
56 Чернов Дмитрий Фортуна-2 5
57 Абдулов Александр Динамо-д 4
58 Азизи Андрей Футбол-Класс 4
59 Бегматов Нематжон Фортуна-2 4
60 Быков Даниил ФПК-2 4
61 Дорожкин Илья ФПК-2 4
62 Козырев Данил Фортуна-2 4
63 Макеев Дмитрий Арион 4
64 Меньщиков Степан ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 4
65 Петров Семен Футбол-Класс 4
66 Семашкин Василий GOLDEN TEAM 4
67 Фадеев Александр ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 4
68 Шадеркин Олег ФПК-2 4
69 Алишеров Нурсултан БРАНЧ 3
70 Антипин Алексей Ахиллес 3
71 Аракелян Давид Шарани-Мед 3
72 Белых Павел Динамо-д 3
73 Булатов Дмитрий ФПК-2 3
74 Желнин Виктор GOLDEN TEAM 3
75 Зимин Игорь GOLDEN TEAM 3
76 Иванов Михаил GOLDEN TEAM 3
77 Колбин Артём Фортуна-2 3
78 Король Владимир Шарани-Мед 3
79 Моисеев Павел Шарани-Мед 3
80 Никифоров Марат ФПК-2 3
81 Огнев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 3
82 Павлюк Иван Арион 3
83 Рубцов Евгений Сибирский легион 3
84 Сухоногов Леонид Динамо-д 3
85 Тарасов Виталий РН - ЦЭПиТР 3
86 Тильмухаметов Роберт ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 3
87 Хаснутдинов Андрей ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 3
88 Хозяшев Евгений ФПК-2 3
89 Цацкин Дмитрий Ахиллес 3
90 Шарафиев Нияз Ахиллес 3
91 Шерматов Улукман БРАНЧ 3
92 Янов Михаил Шарани-Мед 3
93 Аверичев Егор Арион 2
94 Апоян Амбарцум GOLDEN TEAM 2
95 Билецкий Василий Сибирский легион 2
96 Бортников Владимир Ахиллес 2
97 Буклаускас Илья ЭФА 2
98 Газарян Альберт Динамо-д 2
99 Григорьев Алексей Арион 2
100 Дегтярев Олег Сибирский легион 2
101 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна-2 2
102 Егоров Валерий РН - ЦЭПиТР 2
103 Жунусали уулу канатбек БРАНЧ 2
104 Жылышбек Углу Данияр БРАНЧ 2
105 Кан Олег Шарани-Мед 2
106 Ковальчук Александр Шарани-Мед 2
107 Корчемкин Александр ФПК-2 2
108 Кудрявцев Герман Сибирский легион 2
109 Куценко Владимир Арион 2
110 Мадаминов Бахромжан БРАНЧ 2
111 Мамытбек уулу Айбек БРАНЧ 2
112 Мелентьев Денис GOLDEN TEAM 2
113 Мордвинов Никита Футбол-Класс 2
114 Найдышев Константин РН - ЦЭПиТР 2
115 Нечаев Дмитрий Арион 2
116 Пологрудов Сергей Шарани-Мед 2
117 Прошутинский Николай GOLDEN TEAM 2
118 Рукосмотров Вадим Футбол-Класс 2
119 Старков Иван ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 2
120 Швец Иван Фортуна-2 2
121 Шудра Сергей ФПК-2 2
122 Щеглов Евгений ФПК-2 2
123 Абдрахманов Ришат РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
124 Абдулов Замир Динамо-д 1
125 Аверичев Андрей Арион 1
126 Акобян Гамлет Шарани-Мед 1
127 Акшинский Денис ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
128 Афонасов Андрей ЭФА 1
129 Ахметзянов Даниил Сибирский легион 1
130 Багиров Мурад Динамо-д 1
131 Баландин Виталий ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
132 Благинин Александр РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
133 Бондаренко Степан ФПК-2 1
134 Воронков Дмитрий Сибирский легион 1
135 Гавричев Андрей Сибирский легион 1
136 Геворгян Вано РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
137 Дубровин Владислав Арион 1
138 Жуков Павел Шарани-Мед 1
139 Зенков Константин ЭФА 1
140 Иванов Евгений Ахиллес 1
141 Канат Уулу Кубаныч БРАНЧ 1
142 Клячкин Виктор ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
143 Козин Владимир GOLDEN TEAM 1
144 Козлов Владислав Фортуна-2 1
145 Козырев Александр РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
146 Коновалов Максим ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1
147 Кузнецов Виктор Сибирский легион 1
148 Лихнович Максим РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
149 Мадалимов Амирхан Шарани-Мед 1
150 Мащенко Максим Футбол-Класс 1
151 Минасян Андраник Динамо-д 1
152 Мымрин Василий Динамо-д 1
153 Номанжанов Мухаммадносир БРАНЧ 1
154 Парфёнов Никита Футбол-Класс 1
155 Пашаян Давид Шарани-Мед 1
156 Пушников Андрей РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
157 Ростовщиков Сергей GOLDEN TEAM 1
158 Русаков Никита Сибирский легион 1
159 Сабанин Виталий РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
160 Садык Уулу Арстанбек БРАНЧ 1
161 Стародумов Никита Шарани-Мед 1
162 Стоянов Фёдор Динамо-д 1
163 Тимошин Руслан Фортуна-2 1
164 Турнов Сергей Шарани-Мед 1
165 Хасанов Уткирбек БРАНЧ 1
166 Шалунов Александр ФПК-2 1
167 Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 1
168 Шимолин Андрей Футбол-Класс 1
169 Щеголев Лев GOLDEN TEAM 1
170 Яковлев Егор Фортуна-2 1

Нарушители. 2024. 7 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Кузнецов Виктор Сибирский легион 2   2
2 Рычапов Ризван Ахиллес 3   1
3 Жуков Павел Шарани-Мед 4  
4 Марченко Кирилл Арион 4  
5 Нечаев Дмитрий Арион 2   1
6 Пашаян Давид Шарани-Мед 2   1
7 Верешко Максим Арион 3  
8 Григорьев Алексей Арион 3  
9 Егоров Валерий РН - ЦЭПиТР 3  
10 Змановский Сергей РН - ЦЭПиТР 3  
11 Мадалимов Амирхан Шарани-Мед 3  
12 Найдышев Константин РН - ЦЭПиТР 1   1
13 Низаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 3  
14 Огнев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 3  
15 Прокопюк Артем Арион 3  
16 Сапрыкин Роман Шарани-Мед 3  
17 Сухоногов Леонид Динамо-д 3  
18 Шарандак Максим Шарани-Мед 3  
19 Шешуков Никита GOLDEN TEAM 1   1
20 Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 1   1
21 Абдулов Александр Динамо-д 2  
22 Алмазов Руслан Арион 2  
23 Бабаев Ильнур Ахиллес 2  
24 Быков Даниил ФПК-2 2  
25 Вискунов Павел ФПК-2 1
26 Галаевский Сергей Ахиллес 2  
27 Дорожкин Илья ФПК-2 2  
28 Желнин Виктор GOLDEN TEAM 2  
29 Жылышбек Углу Данияр БРАНЧ 2  
30 Корчемкин Александр ФПК-2 2  
31 Лизунов Андрей Динамо-д 1
32 Мамытбек уулу Айбек БРАНЧ 2  
33 Маркин Максим Арион 1
34 Мелентьев Денис GOLDEN TEAM 1
35 Менщиков Алексей Футбол-Класс 2  
36 Петруняк Дмитрий Арион 2  
37 Пить Виктор ФПК-2 2  
38 Семашкин Василий GOLDEN TEAM 2  
39 Смок Егор Футбол-Класс 2  
40 Хозяшев Евгений ФПК-2 1
41 Щеглов Евгений ФПК-2 1
42 Абдулов Замир Динамо-д 1  
43 Аверичев Андрей Арион 1  
44 Акшинский Денис ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1  
45 Алишеров Нурсултан БРАНЧ 1  
46 Антипин Алексей Ахиллес 1  
47 Апоян Амбарцум GOLDEN TEAM 1  
48 Аракелян Давид Шарани-Мед 1  
49 Багиров Мурад Динамо-д 1  
50 Балакин Никита РН - ЦЭПиТР 1  
51 Бегматов Нематжон Фортуна-2 1  
52 Билецкий Василий Сибирский легион 1  
53 Болотов Евгений Фортуна-2 1  
54 Булатов Дмитрий ФПК-2 1  
55 Веденеев Фёдор Футбол-Класс 1  
56 Гавричев Андрей Сибирский легион 1  
57 Газарян Альберт Динамо-д 1  
58 Демитров Иван РН - ЦЭПиТР 1  
59 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна-2 1  
60 Зимин Игорь GOLDEN TEAM 1  
61 Иванов Михаил GOLDEN TEAM 1  
62 Ильин Константин Фортуна-2 1  
63 Калистратов Михаил Футбол-Класс 1  
64 Карабанов Денис ФПК-2 1  
65 Клячкин Виктор ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1  
66 Ковалев Максим Фортуна-2 1  
67 Колбин Артём Фортуна-2 1  
68 Коркунов Максим Фортуна-2 1  
69 Король Владимир ЭФА 1  
70 Косогор Данил Шарани-Мед 1  
71 Кудрявцев Герман Сибирский легион 1  
72 Макеев Дмитрий Арион 1  
73 Мащенко Максим Футбол-Класс 1  
74 Меньщиков Степан ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1  
75 Минасян Андраник Динамо-д 1  
76 Миронов Илья Сибирский легион 1  
77 Моисеев Павел Шарани-Мед 1  
78 Овеян Гарегин Шарани-Мед 1  
79 Павлюк Иван Арион 1  
80 Петров Семен Футбол-Класс 1  
81 Пологрудов Сергей Шарани-Мед 1  
82 Поляков Никита ФПК-2 1  
83 Прошутинский Николай GOLDEN TEAM 1  
84 Рехтин Максим GOLDEN TEAM 1  
85 Решетников Максим Арион 1  
86 Рубцов Евгений Сибирский легион 1  
87 Русаков Никита Сибирский легион 1  
88 Садретдинов Алмаз РН - ЦЭПиТР 1  
89 Семакин Александр Динамо-д 1  
90 Сергеев Алексей Динамо-д 1  
91 Старков Иван ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1  
92 Тарасов Виталий РН - ЦЭПиТР 1  
93 Тильмухаметов Роберт ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1  
94 Третьяков Дмитрий GOLDEN TEAM 1  
95 Фронтбеков Кубанычбек БРАНЧ 1  
96 Хабаров Иван Динамо-д 1  
97 Хамитов Кирилл ТКПСТ - Наяда 2 1  
98 Хасанов Уткирбек БРАНЧ 1  
99 Чернов Дмитрий Фортуна-2 1  
100 Чинчаладзе Дима Фортуна-2 1  
101 Чуклин Александр Сибирский легион 1  
102 Шарипов Ильфат Ахиллес 1  
103 Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 1