Расписание матчей. 2018-19. Суперлига. 1 этап
1 Тур
30 октября 2018 | 21:30 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 1:4 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
31 октября 2018 | 22:00 | Россар | 4:2 | София Юн. | Прибой |
1 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | Элемент | 2:3 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
3 ноября 2018 | 16:00 | ТДСК | 9:2 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Партиком |
17:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 5:1 | Элемент | Партиком | |
4 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 6:6 | Элемент | Центральный |
5 ноября 2018 | 22:30 | Элемент | 7:3 | София Юн. | Центральный |
2 Тур
8 ноября 2018 | 20:30 | София Юн. | 2:7 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
11 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 4:3 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Центральный |
3 Тур
13 ноября 2018 | 21:30 | ТДСК | 2:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
15 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 5:2 | Спорт Мода | Центральный |
4 Тур
20 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | София Юн. | 2:8 | Спорт Мода | Центральный |
21:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 5:1 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный | |
21 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | ТННЦ | 1:4 | Россар | Прибой |
22 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 2:3 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
21:30 | Славстрой | 8:1 | Прибой | Партиком | |
24 ноября 2018 | 18:00 | София Юн. | 0:2 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
25 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 4:3 | ТДСК | Центральный |
20:00 | Спорт Мода | 2:7 | МФК Тюмень Д | Партиком |
5 Тур
29 ноября 2018 | 20:00 | ТННЦ | 1:7 | Славстрой | Прибой |
30 ноября 2018 | 18:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 2:9 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
20:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 4:4 | София Юн. | Центральный | |
1 декабря 2018 | 17:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 4:7 | Славстрой | Партиком |
18:00 | ТДСК | 5:6 | ТННЦ | Центральный | |
2 декабря 2018 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 4:1 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
20:00 | Спорт Мода | 8:6 | Прибой | Партиком |
6 Тур
4 декабря 2018 | 21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 7:3 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
22:00 | ТДСК | 1:1 | Славстрой | Центральный | |
5 декабря 2018 | 20:00 | Россар | 4:1 | Элемент | Прибой |
6 декабря 2018 | 14:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 5:1 | София Юн. | Центральный |
20:15 | ТННЦ | 1:3 | Прибой | Прибой | |
20:30 | Газпромбанк | 3:0 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Центральный | |
21:30 | Славстрой | 5:1 | Спорт Мода | Партиком | |
8 декабря 2018 | 22:00 | Прибой | 3:4 | Элемент | Прибой |
9 декабря 2018 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 0:6 | Славстрой | Центральный |
10 декабря 2018 | 22:30 | Спорт Мода | 5:15 | ТДСК | Центральный |
7 Тур
11 декабря 2018 | 21:45 | Элемент | 3:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
22:30 | София Юн. | 1:6 | Славстрой | Партиком | |
12 декабря 2018 | 20:00 | ТПЗ-Дубль | 3:4 | Россар | Прибой |
13 декабря 2018 | 19:00 | ТДСК | 1:3 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
20:00 | Газпромбанк | 0:2 | Россар | Центральный | |
15 декабря 2018 | 18:00 | Элемент | 6:3 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
22:00 | Прибой | 0:4 | ТДСК | Прибой | |
16 декабря 2018 | 20:00 | Спорт Мода | 5:1 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
17 декабря 2018 | 22:00 | ТДСК | 1:3 | Россар | Центральный |
8 Тур
18 декабря 2018 | 21:00 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 7:10 | Прибой | Центральный |
20 декабря 2018 | 20:00 | Газпромбанк | 3:7 | ТДСК | Центральный |
21:00 | Спорт Мода | 7:3 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Центральный | |
22 декабря 2018 | 22:00 | Прибой | 6:2 | ТПЗ-Дубль | Прибой |
1 января 2019 | 00:00 | Элемент | 5:0 | ТПЗ-Дубль | не выбран |
00:00 | ТННЦ | 5:0 | ТПЗ-Дубль | не выбран | |
00:00 | София Юн. | 5:0 | ТПЗ-Дубль | не выбран |
9 Тур
13 января 2019 | 20:00 | ТВВИКУ | 2:2 | София Юн. | Центральный |
15 января 2019 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 6:0 | ТННЦ | Центральный |
17 января 2019 | 18:30 | Россар | 2:3 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
19:30 | Газпромбанк | 6:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный | |
19 января 2019 | 22:00 | Прибой | 5:4 | ТВВИКУ | Прибой |
21 января 2019 | 22:30 | Славстрой | 3:1 | Россар | Центральный |
10 Тур
22 января 2019 | 21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 13:1 | Спорт Мода | Центральный |
23 января 2019 | 20:00 | Россар | 0:5 | МФК Тюмень Д | Прибой |
24 января 2019 | 20:30 | Газпромбанк | 7:2 | Прибой | Центральный |
21:30 | Славстрой | 2:4 | Элемент | Партиком | |
25 января 2019 | 21:00 | Элемент | 5:4 | Спорт Мода | Партиком |
27 января 2019 | 20:00 | ТННЦ | 5:2 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный |
11 Тур
29 января 2019 | 20:00 | МФК Тюмень Д | 2:1 | Славстрой | Центральный |
21:30 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | 5:6 | ТВВИКУ | Центральный | |
31 января 2019 | 20:30 | Россар | 7:6 | Спорт Мода | Прибой |
21:30 | Славстрой | 5:3 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Партиком | |
2 февраля 2019 | 19:00 | ТННЦ | 4:4 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
3 февраля 2019 | 22:00 | София Юн. | 2:3 | ТДСК | Партиком |
12 Тур
12 февраля 2019 | 20:00 | Славстрой | 7:4 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
22:00 | Элемент | 1:8 | ТДСК | Центральный | |
16 февраля 2019 | 22:00 | Россар | 5:0 | Прибой | Прибой |
13 Тур
21 февраля 2019 | 20:00 | Россар | 3:2 | Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк | Центральный |
21:00 | ТННЦ | 8:4 | Спорт Мода | Прибой | |
28 февраля 2019 | 20:30 | МФК Тюмень Д | 2:1 | Газпромбанк | Центральный |
1 марта 2019 | 20:00 | Прибой | 2:5 | МФК Тюмень Д | Центральный |
9 марта 2019 | 22:00 | Прибой | 11:1 | София Юн. | Прибой |