Бомбардиры. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 5Б

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Ахиллес 27
2 Тараканов Евгений Алексеевич УСТЭК 25
3 Косимов Сиевуш Махмадкаримович Ембаево 23
4 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич Харампурнефтегаз 22
5 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 19
6 Медведев Александр УСТЭК 18
7 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 15
8 Сатторов Саидафруз Махмадкаримович Ембаево 13
9 Лука Никита Артурович Сельхоз Юнайтед 10
10 Аббасов Исмаил Рафтар Оглы Ахиллес 9
11 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 9
12 Петров Александр. Сергеевич СУЭС 9
13 Садыков Марат Ембаево 9
14 Тупицын Владимир УСТЭК 9
15 Бортников Александр Харампурнефтегаз 8
16 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 8
17 Казанцев Евгений Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 8
18 Мелентьев Денис Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 8
19 Парпиев Некруз Бахтиерович МФК Рубин 8
20 Баранчук Александр СУЭС 7
21 Сурель Михаил НИПИГАЗ 7
22 Таланцев Андрей Иванович АвтоАльянс 7
23 Боярских Владимир Викторович Наяда 6
24 Гугучкин Аркадий Сергеевич Инко и К 6
25 Исмоилов Темур Ембаево 6
26 Казанов Никита Алексеевич МФК Рубин 6
27 Ким Николай Геннадьевич Харампурнефтегаз 6
28 Князев Павел Сергеевич Флагман 6
29 Мартьянов Кирилл Анатольевич АвтоАльянс 6
30 Назаренко Александр Николаевич Наяда 6
31 Панкратов Денис Ембаево 6
32 Прокопенко Александр Евгеньевич Инко и К 6
33 Шестаков Андрей Сергеевич АвтоАльянс 6
34 Ашманов Азат Ембаево 5
35 Бойко Сергей Викторович УСТЭК 5
36 Гостяев Максим ОКБ2-Триумф 5
37 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 5
38 Иванов Евгений Николаевич Ахиллес 5
39 Кириченко Сергей Александрович Ахиллес 5
40 Ковылин Евгений Ембаево 5
41 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 5
42 Олигов Зураб Ембаево 5
43 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 5
44 Путинцев Анатолий ОКБ2-Триумф 5
45 Середюк Юрий Петрович УСТЭК 5
46 Скобелкин Сергей Уралмаш 5
47 Ароян Павел Леванович Инко и К 4
48 Бондаренко Константин Александрович УСТЭК 4
49 Голубев Константин Николаевич Ахиллес 4
50 Кудашев Алексей Викторович Инко и К 4 (2)
51 Кудашев Николай СУЭС 4
52 Махлаков Алексей АвтоАльянс 4
53 Мельничук Владимир Сельхоз Юнайтед 4
54 Москвин Артем Сергеевич Ахиллес 4
55 Паранюк Николай Тимурович Наяда 4
56 Попов Владимир АвтоАльянс 4
57 Скорняков Алексей Петрович Наяда 4
58 Труханов Александр Сергеевич Уралмаш 4
59 Фёдоров Даниила Андреевич Инко и К 4
60 Яшмурзин Виталий Валентинович ОКБ2-Триумф 4
61 Алиев Мурад Магадыевич Проэволюшн-2 3
62 Битадзе Георгий Ильич Уралмаш 3 (1)
63 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3
64 Жилов Виктор Викторович Инко и К 3
65 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич УСТЭК 3
66 Клячкин Виктор Давидович Наяда 3
67 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3
68 Маматбеков Кудайберген Русланович Флагман 3
69 Марин Иван Федорович НИПИГАЗ 3
70 Нефагин Дмитрий Сергеевич АвтоАльянс 3
71 Носков Артем Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 3
72 Одинаев Сергей Аслиддинович Флагман 3
73 Склюев Дмитрий Сергеевич Наяда 3
74 Степанов Александр Сергеевич Наяда 3
75 Ташкалов Ислам Ембаево 3
76 Уразов Шерзод НИПИГАЗ 3
77 Фазылов Радик ОКБ2-Триумф 3
78 Федоров Иван УСТЭК 3
79 Шакиров Денис ОКБ2-Триумф 3
80 Анашкин Владимир Максимович Флагман 2
81 Берсенев Андрей Александрович СУЭС 2
82 Бурдинский Борис Николаевич Наяда 2
83 Головизнин Антон Юрьевич Харампурнефтегаз 2
84 Евтюхин Максим Харампурнефтегаз 2
85 Екимов Артем УСТЭК 2
86 Золотухин Максим Ахиллес 2
87 Иванов Максим НИПИГАЗ 2
88 Кайгородов Виталий Александрович Уралмаш 2
89 Клецко Евгений Владимирович АвтоАльянс 2
90 Ковтун Евгений Николаевич ОКБ2-Триумф 2
91 Кожевников Филипп Александрович Проэволюшн-2 2
92 Лихнович Максим Олегович Ахиллес 2
93 Лосев Дмитрий АвтоАльянс 2
94 Малов Леонид Владимирович Инко и К 2
95 Мамедов Бахруз Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
96 Маркуц Александр Виленович НИПИГАЗ 2
97 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 2
98 Морозов Максим Юрьевич Флагман 2
99 Сабанин Сергей СУЭС 2
100 Савин Владимир Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 2
101 Семенов Андрей Олегович Флагман 2
102 Семин Радислав Юрьевич Уралмаш 2
103 Смирнов Михаил Суренович Флагман 2
104 Таранухин Илья Андреевич АвтоАльянс 2
105 Титлянов Владислав УСТЭК 2
106 Ткаченко Константин Ахиллес 2
107 Трапезников Егор Германович МФК Рубин 2
108 Хамматов Рустам ОКБ2-Триумф 2
109 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Наяда 2
110 Хомич Александр Петрович Инко и К 2
111 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 2
112 Шатун Сергей Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 2
113 Шикшеев Павел УСТЭК 2
114 Абдулов Александр Русланович СУЭС 1
115 Абзгильдин Рустам Ринатович Харампурнефтегаз 1
116 Алишкин Руслан Ембаево 1
117 Басманов Сергей УСТЭК 1
118 Бобров Андрей СУЭС 1
119 Воронцов Антон Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 1
120 Вышегородцев Кирилл Владиславовия Харампурнефтегаз 1
121 Гвозденко Валерий Алексеевич Флагман 1
122 Джейрашвили Теймураз Малхазович Уралмаш 1
123 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 1
124 Емельянов Максим Вячеславович Наяда 1
125 Жокин Сергей Леонидович Харампурнефтегаз 1
126 Загваздин Евгений УСТЭК 1
127 Иксанов Артур НИПИГАЗ 1
128 Казеев Никита НИПИГАЗ 1
129 Кравченко Дмитрий УСТЭК 1
130 Матяшев Иван Анатольевич АвтоАльянс 1
131 Минибаев Александр Валерьевич Проэволюшн-2 1
132 Николаев Сергей Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 1
133 Пестерев Алексей Игоревич ОКБ2-Триумф 1
134 Попов Максим Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
135 Рамазанов Асхат Нурланович АвтоАльянс 1
136 Русин Азат Ембаево 1
137 Сарычев Егор Владимирович УСТЭК 1
138 Смольников Степан Андреевич Инко и К 1
139 Снигирев Николай Петрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
140 Стариков Константин Валерьевич Наяда 1
141 Сульхарнаев Рашат ОКБ2-Триумф 1
142 Сушко Алексей Владимирович Уралмаш 1
143 Темуркаев Расам Умарович Инко и К 1
144 Фунтиков Андрей Николаевич Уралмаш 1
145 Хаснутдинов Артем Андреевич Наяда 1
146 Цацкин Дмитрий Андреевич Ахиллес 1
147 Чернышев Андрей Сергеевич Харампурнефтегаз 1
148 Чухланцев Филипп Жан-Мариевич МФК Рубин 1
149 Шевелев Михаил Эдуардович Харампурнефтегаз 1
150 Шишенюк Артём Александрович Харампурнефтегаз 1

Нарушители. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 5Б

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Пашаян Давид ОКБ2-Триумф 2   1
2 Вольфсон Дмитрий Михайлович Проэволюшн-2 1
3 Кожевников Филипп Александрович Проэволюшн-2 2  
4 Лука Никита Артурович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
5 Малов Леонид Владимирович Инко и К 2  
6 Медведев Александр УСТЭК 2  
7 Скорняков Алексей Петрович Наяда 2  
8 Смирнов Михаил Суренович Флагман 2  
9 Смольников Степан Андреевич Инко и К 2  
10 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1
11 Абдулов Александр Русланович СУЭС 1  
12 Ашманов Азат Ембаево 1  
13 Баранчук Александр СУЭС 1  
14 Битадзе Георгий Ильич Уралмаш 1  
15 Блинков Георгий Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1  
16 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 1  
17 Головизнин Антон Юрьевич Харампурнефтегаз 1  
18 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич Харампурнефтегаз 1  
19 Гугучкин Аркадий Сергеевич Инко и К 1  
20 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 1  
21 Екимов Артем УСТЭК 1  
22 Жилов Виктор Викторович Инко и К 1  
23 Иванов Евгений Николаевич Ахиллес 1  
24 Иксанов Артур НИПИГАЗ 1  
25 Казанов Никита Алексеевич МФК Рубин 1  
26 Клочихин Дмитрий Александрович АвтоАльянс 1  
27 Кудашев Алексей Викторович Инко и К 1  
28 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1  
29 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
30 Меньщиков Степан Сергеевич Флагман 1  
31 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
32 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
33 Носков Артем Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 1  
34 Олигов Зураб Ембаево 1  
35 Панкратов Денис Ембаево 1  
36 Попов Владимир АвтоАльянс 1  
37 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 1  
38 Путинцев Анатолий ОКБ2-Триумф 1  
39 Скобелкин Сергей Уралмаш 1  
40 Степанов Александр Сергеевич Наяда 1  
41 Стремоухов Сергей СУЭС 1  
42 Сушко Алексей Владимирович Уралмаш 1  
43 Тараканов Евгений Алексеевич УСТЭК 1  
44 Хомич Александр Петрович Инко и К 1  
45 Цацкин Дмитрий Андреевич Ахиллес 1  
46 Чухланцев Филипп Жан-Мариевич МФК Рубин 1  
47 Яшмурзин Виталий Валентинович ОКБ2-Триумф 1