Бомбардиры. 2022. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Косимов Сиевуш Махмадкаримович Ембаево 77
2 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 68 (4)
3 Богданов Сергей Сергеевичч Ахиллес 62
4 Сатторов Саидафруз Махмадкаримович Ембаево 57 (1)
5 Тараканов Евгений Алексеевич УСТЭК 47
6 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 38
7 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 38 (1)
8 Моисеев Юрий ИнвестМоторСервис 37 (1)
9 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Фортуна М 35 (2)
10 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 33
11 Трапезников Егор Германович МФК Рубин 32
12 Парфенов Данил ВЕВАНТА 31
13 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард-2 29
14 Лука Никита Артурович Сельхоз Юнайтед 29
15 Бутаков Константин Владимирович ARRAGONA 28
16 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 28
17 Медведев Александр УСТЭК 28
18 Озоль Максим Антонович ARRAGONA 27
19 Юринов Евгений Олегович ИнвестМоторСервис 27
20 Аббасов Исмаил Рафтар Оглы Ахиллес 26
21 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 26
22 Молодых Иван ИнвестМоторСервис 25
23 Белоглазов Вячеслав Андреевич Фортуна М 24
24 Гафуров Зухриддин Сотиболдивич Парма 24
25 Иванов Роман Тюменнефтегаз 24
26 Исмоилов Темур Ембаево 24
27 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард-2 23
28 Крупченко Евгений Александрович ИнвестМоторСервис 23
29 Сурель Михаил Андреевич НИПИГАЗ 23
30 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна М 22
31 Казанцев Евгений Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 22
32 Колбин Артём Фортуна М 22
33 Яковлев Владислав Александрович ARRAGONA 22
34 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 21
35 Даулин Ренат Файзиевич ИнвестМоторСервис 21
36 Казанов Никита Алексеевич МФК Рубин 21
37 Чинчаладзе Дима Гиевич Фортуна М 21
38 Баринов Семен Парма 20
39 Мелентьев Денис Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 20
40 Зырянов Александр Вячеславович Сельхоз Юнайтед 19
41 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 19
42 Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 19
43 Хвесюк Алексей ИнвестМоторСервис 19
44 Щур Денис Владимирович ИнвестМоторСервис 19 (1)
45 Парпиев Некруз Бахтиерович МФК Рубин 18
46 Садыков Марат Ембаево 18
47 Аббасов Фарид Рафтар Оглы Ахиллес 17 (1)
48 Зиновьев Сергей Александрович Фортуна М 17
49 Кривоногов Максим Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 17
50 Ковылин Евгений Ембаево 16
51 Комаров Максим Игоревич Фортуна М 16
52 Малиновский Илья Валерьевич УСТЭК 16
53 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ARRAGONA
ЯВК
16 (1)
54 Абдуллин Руслан Хурматуллович Парма 15
55 Машков Никита Форвард-2 15
56 Чуклин Александр Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 15
57 Эминли Адиль Асиф оглы Парма 15
58 Бусыгин Алексей Фортуна М 14
59 Загайнов Евгений Парма 14
60 Казеев Никита Сергеевич НИПИГАЗ 14
61 Ляпустин Никита Форвард-2 14
62 Марин Иван Федорович НИПИГАЗ 14
63 Москвин Артем Сергеевич Ахиллес 14
64 Пологрудов Сергей Александрович ВЕВАНТА 14
65 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 13
66 Марков Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 13
67 Ширинов Эльчин Форвард-2 13
68 Алиев Мурад Магадыевич Проэволюшн-2 12
69 Золотухин Максим Ахиллес 12
70 Ильинов Иван Александрович Форвард-2 12
71 Маркуц Александр Виленович НИПИГАЗ 12
72 Мерзляков Михаил Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 12
73 Сарычев Егор Владимирович УСТЭК 12
74 Халитулин Руслан Маратович Парма 12 (1)
75 Цапенко Алексей Васильевич ВЕВАНТА 12
76 Бойко Сергей Викторович УСТЭК 11
77 Бондаренко Константин Александрович УСТЭК 11
78 Голубев Константин Николаевич Ахиллес 11
79 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович Ахиллес 11
80 Николаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Проэволюшн-2 11
81 Снигирев Николай Петрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 11
82 Собин Василий НИПИГАЗ 11 (1)
83 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич ИнвестМоторСервис 11
84 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович ВЕВАНТА 10
85 Панкратов Денис Ембаево 10
86 Поршуков Алексей Юрьевич ARRAGONA 10
87 Тупицын Владимир УСТЭК 10
88 Шатун Сергей Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 10 (1)
89 Ашманов Азат Ембаево 9 (1)
90 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 9
91 Зеленин Дмитрий Владимирович ВЕВАНТА 9
92 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 9
93 Кузьминых Иван Павлович ВЕВАНТА 9
94 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 9
95 Бегматов Нематжон Рустамжонович Фортуна М 8
96 Ганьжин Василий Александрович ВЕВАНТА 8
97 Иванов Евгений Николаевич Ахиллес 8
98 Кириченко Сергей Александрович Ахиллес 8
99 Коркунов Максим Александрович Фортуна М 8
100 Мартынов Андрей Александрович ARRAGONA 8
101 Мельничук Владимир Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 8
102 Слепов Денис Викторович УСТЭК 8
103 Титлянов Владислав УСТЭК 8
104 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 8
105 Бабиков Павел Сергеевич Форвард-2 7
106 Винтенко Андрей Александрович Фортуна М 7
107 Воронцов Антон Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 7
108 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 7
109 Заборный Ростислав Тюменнефтегаз 7
110 Морозов Матвей Ембаево 7
111 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 7
112 Орымбаев Артем Коныспекович ARRAGONA 7
113 Сагдеев Шамиль Идеалович НИПИГАЗ 7
114 Тюльков Александр ВЕВАНТА 7
115 Ахмед Дениз Селями Парма 6
116 Дектярев Олег Сергеевич МФК Рубин 6
117 Екимов Артем УСТЭК 6
118 Иванов Максим Владимирович НИПИГАЗ 6
119 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 6
120 Олигов Зураб Ембаево 6
121 Пенжиев Эзиз Ембаево 6
122 Поротников Андрей Эдуардович ARRAGONA 6
123 Посаженников Сергей Владимирович Форвард-2 6
124 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович ИнвестМоторСервис 6
125 Ташкалов Ислам Ембаево 6
126 Тимошин Руслан Игоревич Фортуна М 6
127 Уразов Шерзод НИПИГАЗ 6
128 Шарипов Руслан Ришатович Форвард-2 6
129 Носков Артем Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 5
130 Оськин Артём Евгеньевич УСТЭК 5
131 Рытиков Борис Юрьевич ВЕВАНТА 5
132 Савин Владимир Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 5
133 Середюк Юрий Петрович УСТЭК 5
134 Сидоров Денис Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 5
135 Гаценко Павел Владимирович ARRAGONA 4
136 Иванов Иван Иванович Сельхоз Юнайтед 4
137 Иксанов Артур Галимжанович НИПИГАЗ 4
138 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич УСТЭК 4
139 Миков Максим Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 4
140 Плотников Александр Юрьевич ARRAGONA 4
141 Прорубщиков Даниил Владимирович Форвард-2 4
142 Ткаченко Константин Ахиллес 4
143 Ямов Александр Сергеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 4
144 Ястребов Илья Парма 4 (1)
145 Абдуллин Азат Закирович Парма 3
146 Акишиев Роман Алексеевич ARRAGONA 3
147 Алишкин Руслан Ембаево 3
148 Андрющенко Матвей Тюменнефтегаз 3
149 Грачев Руслан Константинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
150 Гусев Павел Сергеевич УСТЭК 3
151 Дмитриев Вячеслав Андреевич Ахиллес 3
152 Каргаполов Илья Владимирович Форвард-2 3
153 Киликаев Сергей Фортуна М 3
154 Липов Сергей Фортуна М 3
155 Медведев Максим Тюменнефтегаз 3
156 Русин Азат Ембаево 3
157 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Парма 3
158 Степучев Максим Николаевич ИнвестМоторСервис 3
159 Федоров Иван УСТЭК 3
160 Цацкин Дмитрий Андреевич Ахиллес 3
161 Чукланов Максим Алексеевич Проэволюшн-2 3
162 Чухланцев Филипп Жан-Мариевич МФК Рубин 3
163 Шикшеев Павел УСТЭК 3
164 Басыров Артур Мансурович Проэволюшн-2 2
165 Белянин Данил Николаевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
166 Гордиевский Михаил Владимирович ARRAGONA 2
167 Гумбатов Назим Асиф оглы Форвард-2 2
168 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич Фортуна М 2
169 Кириенко Денис Вадимович Тюменнефтегаз 2
170 Кожевников Филипп Александрович Проэволюшн-2 2
171 Корнев Николай Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 2
172 Кручинин Павел Сергеевич Форвард-2 2
173 Лихнович Максим Олегович Ахиллес 2
174 Лукьянцев Антон Тюменнефтегаз 2
175 Масасин Сергей Юрьевич МФК Рубин 2
176 Мейер Сергей Аркадьевич Фортуна М 2
177 Минибаев Александр Валерьевич Проэволюшн-2 2
178 Осипов Андрей Викторович НИПИГАЗ 2
179 Паршуков Михаил Валерьевич МФК Рубин 2
180 Поротников Вадим Александрович ARRAGONA 2
181 Проскуряков Максим ИнвестМоторСервис 2
182 Саидов Тимур Ембаево 2
183 Столбов Олег Алексеевич Форвард-2 2
184 Угнивенко Иван ВЕВАНТА 2
185 Чумак Александр Викторович Парма 2
186 Юсупов Рафаэль ИнвестМоторСервис 2
187 Геннадьевич Андрей Гури ВЕВАНТА 1
188 Кочура Захар Григорьевич ВЕВАНТА 1
189 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Тюменнефтегаз 1
190 Басманов Сергей УСТЭК 1
191 Батраченко Максим Дмитриевич Форвард-2 1
192 Боровских Андрей Ахиллес 1
193 Бугачёв Александр Валерьевич ARRAGONA 1
194 Варкентин Владимир Владимирович ВЕВАНТА 1
195 Вольфсон Дмитрий Михайлович Проэволюшн-2 1
196 Галан Егор УСТЭК 1
197 Галеев Идель Марсидович Форвард-2 1
198 Гаранин Алексей Парма 1
199 Грибков Денис ИнвестМоторСервис 1
200 Губайдуллин Олег Тюменнефтегаз 1
201 Загваздин Евгений УСТЭК 1
202 Кравченко Дмитрий УСТЭК 1
203 Мадьяров Тимур Ембаево 1
204 Махмутов Марат Ришатович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
205 Николаев Сергей Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 1
206 Никулин Дмитрий Вадимович Форвард-2 1
207 Пелымский Александр Павлович Парма 1
208 Сильнягин Леонид Олегович ARRAGONA 1
209 Ткачев Андрей Евгеньевич Форвард-2 1
210 Хабенко Константин Сергеевич ВЕВАНТА 1
211 Хван Евгений Сергеевич Тюменнефтегаз 1
212 Шадрин Артём Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1
213 Шафиев Заур Баладдин оглы МФК Рубин 1
214 Шиковский Михаил Александрович ARRAGONA 1
215 Ысаков Кубатбек Абибиллаевич ВЕВАНТА 1

Нарушители. 2022. 5 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 3   2
2 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ARRAGONA
ЯВК
5   1
3 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард-2 6  
4 Шатун Сергей Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 6  
5 Щур Денис Владимирович ИнвестМоторСервис 4   1
6 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 5  
7 Зеленин Дмитрий Владимирович ВЕВАНТА 5  
8 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 3   1
9 Медведев Александр УСТЭК 5  
10 Рытиков Борис Юрьевич ВЕВАНТА 5  
11 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Парма 5  
12 Екимов Артем УСТЭК 4  
13 Молодых Иван ИнвестМоторСервис 4  
14 Парфенов Данил ВЕВАНТА 2   1
15 Ташкалов Ислам Ембаево 4  
16 Уразов Шерзод НИПИГАЗ 4  
17 Ашманов Азат Ембаево 3  
18 Басыров Артур Мансурович Проэволюшн-2 3  
19 Бойко Сергей Викторович УСТЭК 1   1
20 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард-2 3  
21 Гафуров Зухриддин Сотиболдивич Парма 3  
22 Гусев Павел Сергеевич УСТЭК 1   1
23 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 3  
24 Иванов Роман Тюменнефтегаз 3  
25 Исмоилов Темур Ембаево 3  
26 Казанов Никита Алексеевич МФК Рубин 3  
27 Ковылин Евгений Ембаево 3  
28 Кривоногов Максим Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 3  
29 Крупченко Евгений Александрович ИнвестМоторСервис 3  
30 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич МФК Рубин 3  
31 Мамедов Турал Аслан оглы Сельхоз Юнайтед 3  
32 Машков Никита Форвард-2 3  
33 Мельничук Владимир Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3  
34 Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 3  
35 Олигов Зураб Ембаево 3  
36 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 3  
37 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович ИнвестМоторСервис 3  
38 Сатторов Саидафруз Махмадкаримович Ембаево 1   1
39 Тюльков Александр ВЕВАНТА 1   1
40 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Фортуна М 3  
41 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич ИнвестМоторСервис 3  
42 Эминли Адиль Асиф оглы Парма 1   1
43 Андрющенко Матвей Тюменнефтегаз 2  
44 Белоглазов Вячеслав Андреевич Фортуна М 2  
45 Блинков Георгий Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 2  
46 Вольфсон Дмитрий Михайлович Проэволюшн-2 1
47 Воронцов Антон Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 2  
48 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 2  
49 Иванов Максим Владимирович НИПИГАЗ 2  
50 Казеев Никита Сергеевич НИПИГАЗ 2  
51 Кожевников Филипп Александрович Проэволюшн-2 2  
52 Липов Сергей Фортуна М 2  
53 Лука Никита Артурович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
54 Носков Артем Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 2  
55 Панкратов Денис Ембаево 2  
56 Плотников Александр Юрьевич ARRAGONA 2  
57 Поршуков Алексей Юрьевич ARRAGONA 2  
58 Сидоров Денис Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 2  
59 Степучев Максим Николаевич ИнвестМоторСервис 2  
60 Угнивенко Иван ВЕВАНТА 2  
61 Цапенко Алексей Васильевич ВЕВАНТА 2  
62 Ширинов Эльчин Форвард-2 2  
63 Южаков Дмитрий Александрович Фортуна М 1
64 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1
65 Бутаков Константин Владимирович ARRAGONA 1  
66 Абдуллин Азат Закирович Парма 1  
67 Абдуллин Руслан Хурматуллович Парма 1  
68 Алиев Мурад Магадыевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
69 Алишкин Руслан Ембаево 1  
70 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Тюменнефтегаз 1  
71 Бегматов Нематжон Рустамжонович Фортуна М 1  
72 Белянин Данил Николаевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
73 Бондаренко Константин Александрович УСТЭК 1  
74 Боровских Андрей Ахиллес 1  
75 Бровин Александр Николаевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
76 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 1  
77 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 1  
78 Ганьжин Василий Александрович ВЕВАНТА 1  
79 Гаценко Павел Владимирович ARRAGONA 1  
80 Грибков Денис ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
81 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич Фортуна М 1  
82 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 1  
83 Зиновьев Сергей Александрович Фортуна М 1  
84 Иванов Евгений Николаевич Ахиллес 1  
85 Иксанов Артур Галимжанович НИПИГАЗ 1  
86 Ильинов Иван Александрович Форвард-2 1  
87 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич УСТЭК 1  
88 Кальчук Антон Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1  
89 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович ВЕВАНТА 1  
90 Киликаев Сергей Фортуна М 1  
91 Комаров Максим Игоревич Фортуна М 1  
92 Коркунов Максим Александрович Фортуна М 1  
93 Косимов Сиевуш Махмадкаримович Ембаево 1  
94 Косоруков Никита Тюменнефтегаз 1  
95 Ляпустин Никита Форвард-2 1  
96 Марин Иван Федорович НИПИГАЗ 1  
97 Марков Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 1  
98 Мартынов Андрей Александрович ARRAGONA 1  
99 Марченко Максим Юрьевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
100 Мерзляков Михаил Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 1  
101 Микушин Антон Сергеевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
102 Милютин Василий Юриевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
103 Моисеев Юрий ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
104 Назимов Станислав Эдуардович ARRAGONA 1  
105 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
106 Николаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
107 Никулин Дмитрий Вадимович Форвард-2 1  
108 Озоль Максим Антонович ARRAGONA 1  
109 Омаров Роман Зубайреувич ВЕВАНТА 1  
110 Орымбаев Артем Коныспекович ARRAGONA 1  
111 Осипов Андрей Викторович НИПИГАЗ 1  
112 Парпиев Некруз Бахтиерович МФК Рубин 1  
113 Паршуков Михаил Валерьевич МФК Рубин 1  
114 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 1  
115 Прорубщиков Даниил Владимирович Форвард-2 1  
116 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 1  
117 Садыков Марат Ембаево 1  
118 Сильнягин Леонид Олегович ARRAGONA 1  
119 Снигирев Николай Петрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
120 Собин Василий НИПИГАЗ 1  
121 Сурель Михаил Андреевич НИПИГАЗ 1  
122 Тараканов Евгений Алексеевич УСТЭК 1  
123 Титлянов Владислав УСТЭК 1  
124 Трапезников Егор Германович МФК Рубин 1  
125 Цацкин Дмитрий Андреевич Ахиллес 1  
126 Чинчаладзе Дима Гиевич Фортуна М 1  
127 Чукланов Максим Алексеевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
128 Чумак Александр Викторович Парма 1  
129 Чухланцев Филипп Жан-Мариевич МФК Рубин 1  
130 Шадрин Артём Сергеевич МФК Рубин 1  
131 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 1  
132 Шергин Кирилл Николаевич Парма 1  
133 Яковлев Владислав Александрович ARRAGONA 1  
134 Ястребов Илья Парма 1