Расписание матчей. 2022. 2 лига

1 Тур
14 января 202223:00 Пышминская 5:3 СК Союз Партиком
15 января 202221:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 5:2 Проэволюшн Здоровье
21 января 202221:00 ТДСК 9:1 Пышминская Здоровье
22 января 202221:00 Проэволюшн 4:5 СК Союз Здоровье
23 января 202221:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 5:2 Лизинговый центр Здоровье
2 Тур
26 января 202222:00 АН Сова 2:6 СК Союз Партиком
27 января 202222:00 Проэволюшн 4:11 ТДСК Здоровье
28 января 202220:00 Лизинговый центр 3:2 Пышминская Строймаш
29 января 202219:30 СК Союз 3:0 Суходолье Строймаш
30 января 202215:00 ОООГармония 3:1 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Прибой
3 Тур
31 января 202221:40 Суходолье 1:4 ЛУКОЙЛ Строймаш
22:00 Спортинг 4:6 ТДСК Партиком
2 февраля 202220:15 ЛУКОЙЛ 0:2 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Строймаш
4 февраля 202220:00 Лизинговый центр 3:8 ТДСК Строймаш
6 февраля 202214:00 Проэволюшн 3:4 Лизинговый центр Центральный
15:00 АН Сова 5:0 Пышминская Центральный
4 Тур
9 февраля 202220:15 АН Сова 5:1 ЛУКОЙЛ Строймаш
11 февраля 202220:00 ТДСК 3:3 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Строймаш
21:00 Лизинговый центр 1:8 Спортинг Здоровье
12 февраля 202218:00 СК Союз 2:2 ЛУКОЙЛ Строймаш
20:00 Проэволюшн 2:2 Суходолье Здоровье
22:00 Пышминская 1:1 ОООГармония Партиком
5 Тур
14 февраля 202221:45 ЛУКОЙЛ 6:5 ТДСК Строймаш
17 февраля 202223:00 Пышминская 1:2 Проэволюшн Партиком
18 февраля 202222:00 Спортинг 2:4 ОООГармония Партиком
22:00 Лизинговый центр 6:1 СК Союз Здоровье
19 февраля 202222:00 АН Сова 2:4 Проэволюшн Партиком
20 февраля 202214:00 Суходолье 6:4 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Центральный
15:00 Лизинговый центр 3:4 ЛУКОЙЛ Центральный
6 Тур
21 февраля 202222:00 Спортинг 1:4 АН Сова Партиком
23 февраля 202221:00 ОООГармония 4:2 СК Союз Строймаш
24 февраля 202222:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 4:2 АН Сова Партиком
25 февраля 202222:00 ТДСК 11:2 Проэволюшн Центральный
23:00 Пышминская 3:2 Суходолье Партиком
26 февраля 202219:00 СК Союз 1:4 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Строймаш
27 февраля 202214:00 АН Сова 6:6 Лизинговый центр Центральный
15:00 Проэволюшн 2:3 ОООГармония Центральный
7 Тур
28 февраля 202222:00 Спортинг 6:1 Пышминская Партиком
2 марта 202220:15 ЛУКОЙЛ 1:4 Спортинг Строймаш
22:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1:4 ОООГармония Партиком
4 марта 202222:00 ТДСК 10:2 СК Союз Центральный
6 марта 202214:30 Суходолье 1:2 Спортинг Центральный
8 Тур
7 марта 202221:40 ЛУКОЙЛ 2:4 Проэволюшн Строймаш
10 марта 202223:00 Пышминская 3:11 АН Сова Партиком
11 марта 202220:00 ТДСК 9:1 Суходолье Строймаш
22:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 4:0 ЛУКОЙЛ Центральный
12 марта 202221:30 СК Союз 3:2 Лизинговый центр Строймаш
13 марта 202214:00 Суходолье 8:6 АН Сова Центральный
15:00 ОООГармония 3:4 Проэволюшн Центральный
9 Тур
16 марта 202221:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 2:5 ОООГармония Прибой
22:00 Пышминская 2:20 ТДСК Партиком
18 марта 202222:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3:1 Пышминская Партиком
19 марта 202222:00 ОООГармония 3:1 Суходолье Партиком
10 Тур
23 марта 202220:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 7:4 Пышминская Строймаш
22:00 АН Сова 3:6 ТДСК Строймаш
24 марта 202222:00 СК Союз 1:5 ОООГармония Партиком
25 марта 202222:00 Лизинговый центр 4:1 Проэволюшн Центральный
27 марта 202214:00 Лизинговый центр 3:3 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Центральный
11 Тур
30 марта 202220:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 4:4 СК Союз Строймаш
21:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3:3 Суходолье Строймаш
22:00 ТДСК 5:4 Спортинг Центральный
1 апреля 202222:00 ОООГармония 3:6 Пышминская Партиком
3 апреля 202214:00 Суходолье 2:7 Лизинговый центр Центральный
15:00 Проэволюшн 0:5 АН Сова Центральный
12 Тур
4 апреля 202222:00 Спортинг 4:3 Суходолье Партиком
6 апреля 202220:15 Пышминская 4:4 ЛУКОЙЛ Строймаш
22:00 Спортинг 1:1 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Партиком
7 апреля 202200:00 СК Союз 0:5 ТДСК Здоровье
8 апреля 202223:00 Пышминская 6:11 Лизинговый центр Партиком
9 апреля 202220:00 Проэволюшн 3:3 Спортинг Здоровье
21:00 СК Союз 3:7 АН Сова Здоровье
13 Тур
12 апреля 202222:00 Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1:2 ТДСК Партиком
13 апреля 202220:15 Проэволюшн 3:3 ЛУКОЙЛ Строймаш
16 апреля 202212:00 Суходолье 3:3 Проэволюшн Центральный
13:00 ОООГармония 2:1 АН Сова Центральный
18 апреля 202222:00 АН Сова 1:1 Спортинг Партиком
14 Тур
20 апреля 202222:00 Спортинг 2:2 Лизинговый центр Партиком
21 апреля 202222:00 АН Сова 6:1 Сантехкомплектмонтаж Партиком
22 апреля 202220:00 ТДСК 6:5 ОООГармония Строймаш
22:00 Спортинг 6:2 ЛУКОЙЛ Партиком
24 апреля 202215:00 Суходолье 6:6 СК Союз Центральный
15 Тур
25 апреля 202200:00 ОООГармония 0:5 Лизинговый центр Здоровье
28 апреля 202222:00 ОООГармония 4:7 Спортинг Партиком
30 апреля 202200:00 СК Союз 0:5 Спортинг Строймаш
1 мая 202214:00 Суходолье 5:0 Пышминская Центральный