Бомбардиры. 2022. 11х11. 2 группа.

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Руденко Андрей Николаевич Арсиб холдинг групп 25
2 Гоняев Артем Романович Сиббурмаш 18
3 Кухальский Дмитрий Андреевич Сиббурмаш 12
4 Цыганков Никита Александрович Тобол г.Тобольск 9
5 Залилов Максум Маратович Тобол г.Тобольск 8 (3)
6 Прибытков Андрей Романович Тобол г.Тобольск 7
7 Эзегву Учечукву Габриэль Арсиб холдинг групп 7
8 Балабась Максим Владиславович Юпитер 6
9 Касенов Артур Юпитер 5
10 Курбонов Шахзодбек Абдуллоевич Арсиб холдинг групп 5
11 Балуев Иван Владимирович Сиббурмаш 4
12 Елгешин Дмитрий Егорович Строймаш 4
13 Корнилов Алексей Евгеньевич Строймаш 4
14 Марченко Кирилл Витальевич Юпитер 4
15 Рудницкий Вадим Витальевич Тобол г.Тобольск 4
16 Созонов Александр Васильевич Сиббурмаш 4 (1)
17 Аксенов Евгений Михайлович Тобол г.Тобольск 3
18 Бизин Павел Викторович Тобол г.Тобольск 3
19 Воробьев Дмитрий Сиббурмаш 3
20 Гиголашвили Георгий Теймуразович Арсиб холдинг групп 3
21 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович Арсиб холдинг групп 3
22 Назаренко Александр Николаевич Сиббурмаш 3
23 Пуртов Владимир Юпитер 3
24 Савосин Виталий Анатольевич Строймаш 3
25 Давыдов Глеб Юпитер 2
26 Иванов Роман Сиббурмаш 2
27 Ильин Константин Игоревич Юпитер 2
28 Калугин Кирилл Андреевич Сиббурмаш 2
29 Ковальчук Вячеслав Андреевич Тобол г.Тобольск 2
30 Кунгуров Владимир Артемьевич Арсиб холдинг групп 2
31 Маркозашвили Автандил Иванович Арсиб холдинг групп 2
32 Молодых Иван Сиббурмаш 2
33 Неустроев Алексанр Юрьевич Строймаш 2
34 Низовских Юрий Владимирович Тобол г.Тобольск 2
35 Сухинин Владимир Александрович Сиббурмаш 2
36 Черепков Игорь Юрьевич Арсиб холдинг групп 2
37 Аллотей Эун Палмер Арсиб холдинг групп 1
38 Алферов Мурат Самирович Арсиб холдинг групп 1 (1)
39 Алымбеков Данияр Азаматович Строймаш 1
40 Баранов Федор Николаевич Строймаш 1
41 Басыров Роман Юпитер 1
42 Баязитов Ильфат Раильевич Тобол г.Тобольск 1
43 Бегматов Нематжон Рустамжонович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
44 Бушуев Сергей Александрович SIGNAL 1
45 Григорян Артур Айрапетович Строймаш 1
46 Княжев Иван Игоревич Арсиб холдинг групп 1
47 Корепанов Павел Дмитриевич Тобол г.Тобольск 1
48 Кусакин Дмитрий Владимирович Тобол г.Тобольск 1
49 Лонский Станислав Иванович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
50 Малюкин Кирилл Эдуардович Строймаш 1
51 Морев Александр Строймаш 1
52 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Сиббурмаш 1
53 Николаев Илья Сиббурмаш 1
54 Новоселов Игорь Александрович Тобол г.Тобольск 1
55 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Сиббурмаш 1
56 Петросьянц Сергей Артурович Строймаш 1
57 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Сиббурмаш 1
58 Ряскин Сергей Владимирович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
59 Савкин Андрей Станиславович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
60 Самойлов Иван Павлович Арсиб холдинг групп 1
61 Самороков Алексей Сергеевич Юпитер 1
62 Скорик Сергей Сиббурмаш 1
63 Уразаев Фанис Ильсурович Строймаш 1
64 Филимонов Николай Вячеславович Сиббурмаш 1
65 Чобан Кирилл Юрьевич Сиббурмаш 1

Нарушители. 2022. 11х11. 2 группа.

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Княжев Иван Игоревич Арсиб холдинг групп 4   1
2 Созонов Александр Васильевич Сиббурмаш 2   1
3 Цыганков Никита Александрович Тобол г.Тобольск 2   1
4 Аббасов Асим Бахруз оглы Тобол г.Тобольск 1   1
5 Гоняев Артем Романович Сиббурмаш 3  
6 Калугин Кирилл Андреевич Сиббурмаш 3  
7 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Строймаш 1
8 Басыров Роман Юпитер 1
9 Бизин Павел Викторович Тобол г.Тобольск 2  
10 Бородин Вячеслав Юпитер 2  
11 Гумеров Радик Рамилевич Арсиб холдинг групп 2  
12 Жолдыбаев Алмаз Аскербаевич Юпитер 2  
13 Залилов Максум Маратович Тобол г.Тобольск 2  
14 Касенов Артур Юпитер 2  
15 Низовских Юрий Владимирович Тобол г.Тобольск 2  
16 Одо Касмир Чибуезе Арсиб холдинг групп 1
17 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сиббурмаш 1
18 Островский Кирилл Юпитер 2  
19 Пелымский Владимир Александрович Сиббурмаш 2  
20 Руденко Андрей Николаевич Арсиб холдинг групп 2  
21 Алымбеков Данияр Азаматович Строймаш 1  
22 Ахметзянов Рузиль Рафаэлович Сиббурмаш 1  
23 Балабась Максим Владиславович Юпитер 1  
24 Бегматов Нематжон Рустамжонович Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
25 Воробьев Дмитрий Сиббурмаш 1  
26 Головко Тамерлан Юпитер 1  
27 Давыдов Глеб Юпитер 1  
28 Доника Михаил Николаевич Строймаш 1  
29 Елгешин Дмитрий Егорович Строймаш 1  
30 Иванов Роман Сиббурмаш 1  
31 Кадочников Сергей Юпитер 1  
32 Карчхадзе Гиоргий Зазаевич Строймаш 1  
33 Липилин Иван Александрович Строймаш 1  
34 Малюкин Кирилл Эдуардович Строймаш 1  
35 Мартьянов Константин Леонидович Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
36 Мешков Олег Михайлович Сиббурмаш 1  
37 Мирзаев Пейман Русланович ТДСК 1  
38 Назаренко Александр Николаевич Сиббурмаш 1  
39 Самойлов Иван Павлович Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
40 Сергеев Артём Алексеевич Сиббурмаш 1  
41 Спицин Александр Юпитер 1  
42 Субботин Антон Строймаш 1  
43 Сухинин Владимир Александрович Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
44 Уразаев Фанис Ильсурович Строймаш 1  
45 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 1  
46 Черепков Игорь Юрьевич Арсиб холдинг групп 1  
47 Шмелев Иван Александрович Строймаш 1