Бомбардиры. 2022. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Авдеев Константин Дмитриевич МФК Кулаково 29 (1)
2 Сметанин Иван Сергеевич ТОДЭП 26
3 Грисяк Константин Алексеевич ТВВИКУ 21
4 Дубин Иван Николаевич Тавда 20 (1)
5 Семикин Дмитрий Яковлевич Чинги-Тура 20 (1)
6 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 19 (1)
7 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 13
8 Диченко Александр Андреевич Шлюмберже 12
9 Нечкин-Ошурков Максим Юрьевич ТВВИКУ 12 (1)
10 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Чинги-Тура 12
11 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Чинги-Тура 12
12 Шеховцов Валерий Тавда 12
13 Волков Евгений Александрович ТОДЭП 11
14 Суставов Яков МФК Тюмень 2005 11
15 Бондаренко Илья Александрович ТВВИКУ 10
16 Катырматов Марат Ренатович МФК Кулаково 10
17 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич Чинги-Тура 10
18 Скоробогатов Егор МФК Тюмень 2005 10
19 Слюняеv Максим Владимирович ТВВИКУ 10
20 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 9
21 Пилипенко Ростислав Олегович МФК Кулаково 9
22 Симон Алексей МФК Тюмень 2005 9
23 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2005 8
24 Денисов Павел Александрович МФК Кулаково 8
25 Зейналян Карен Манвелович Тавда 8
26 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 8
27 Савин Егор Владимирович СУЭНКО 8
28 Бушуев Сергей Чинги-Тура 7
29 Давыдов Александр Андреевич МФК Кулаково 7
30 Комольцев Алексей Викторович ТОДЭП 7
31 Сбоев Матвей МФК Тюмень 2005 7
32 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 7
33 Смородинов Иван Александрович Чинги-Тура 7
34 Сытик Аркадий МФК Кулаково 7
35 Беляков Глеб МФК Кулаково 6
36 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 6
37 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич МФК Кулаково 6
38 Сидоров Сергей Андреевич МФК Тюмень 2005 6
39 Тарамжин Владислав Эдуардович ТОДЭП 6
40 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 6
41 Абрамов Павел Альбертович Чинги-Тура 5
42 Беломоин Евгений Викторович Тавда 5
43 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 5
44 Исаков Кирилл Сергеевич ТВВИКУ 5
45 Назаров Константин Альбертович ТОДЭП 5
46 Сариев Мирлан Чинги-Тура 5
47 Чанышев Тимур МФК Кулаково 5
48 Аккузин Станислав Алексеевич МФК Кулаково 4
49 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 4
50 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Тавда 4 (1)
51 Марадуда Сергей Леонидович МФК Кулаково 4
52 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 4
53 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Чинги-Тура 4
54 Шарипов Эльмир Айратович Тавда 4
55 Анисимов Александр Витальевич МФК Кулаково 3
56 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 3
57 Белозёров Егор Тавда 3
58 Давтян Давид Ашотович Чинги-Тура 3
59 Забиркин Артем Сергеевич ТВВИКУ 3
60 Колмаков Константин МФК Тюмень 2005 3
61 Костанян Гегам Чинги-Тура 3
62 Крикунов Александр Владимирович ТОДЭП 3
63 Пытько Дмитрий Шлюмберже 3
64 Хасанов Марк МФК Тюмень 2005 3
65 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 2
66 Бабаев Артем МФК Тюмень 2005 2
67 Белоцкий Сергей Олегович ТОДЭП 2
68 Гаваев Алексей Сергеевич Тавда 2
69 Глушанков Илья Витальевич МФК Кулаково 2
70 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 2
71 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 2
72 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 2
73 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич Тавда 2
74 Муксинов Александр МФК Тюмень 2005 2
75 Патраков Ян Валерьевич ТОДЭП 2
76 Самохвалов Юрий Романович ТВВИКУ 2
77 Харин Александр Юрьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
78 Чешков Сергей Александрович ТВВИКУ 2
79 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 2
80 Андреев Сергей Викторович ТОДЭП 1
81 Величкин Денис Евгеньевич ТОДЭП 1
82 Голубицкий Глеб МФК Тюмень 2005 1
83 Иваков Максим Сергеевич Тавда 1
84 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович ТОДЭП 1
85 Киселев Эдуард Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
86 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Чинги-Тура 1
87 Рустамов Руслан Бахтиярович Шлюмберже 1
88 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1
89 Трифонов Максим МФК Тюмень 2005 1
90 Филиппов Иван МФК Кулаково 1
91 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Шлюмберже 1
92 Янбаев Азамат Ахматович Шлюмберже 1

Нарушители. 2022. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Марадуда Сергей Леонидович МФК Кулаково 4   1
2 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич Чинги-Тура 4   1
3 Бушуев Сергей Чинги-Тура 3   1
4 Сметанин Иван Сергеевич ТОДЭП 5  
5 Бондаренко Илья Александрович ТВВИКУ 4  
6 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 4  
7 Суставов Яков МФК Тюмень 2005 2   1
8 Авдеев Константин Дмитриевич МФК Кулаково 3  
9 Асланян Артур Григорьевич Тавда 1   1
10 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 3  
11 Крикунов Александр Владимирович ТОДЭП 3  
12 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич МФК Кулаково 3  
13 Луньков Алексей Юрьевич Чинги-Тура 1   1
14 Нечкин-Ошурков Максим Юрьевич ТВВИКУ 3  
15 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 3  
16 Смородинов Иван Александрович Чинги-Тура 3  
17 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 3  
18 Тарамжин Владислав Эдуардович ТОДЭП 3  
19 Абрамов Павел Альбертович Чинги-Тура 2  
20 Арсентьев Александр Сергеевич МФК Кулаково 2  
21 Грисяк Константин Алексеевич ТВВИКУ 2  
22 Евреинов Данил МФК Тюмень 2005 1
23 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 2  
24 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2  
25 Муксинов Александр МФК Тюмень 2005 2  
26 Сбоев Матвей МФК Тюмень 2005 1
27 Слюняеv Максим Владимирович ТВВИКУ 1
28 Сытик Аркадий МФК Кулаково 1
29 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 2  
30 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Шлюмберже 2  
31 Чешков Сергей Александрович ТВВИКУ 2  
32 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2005 1  
33 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 1  
34 Величкин Денис Евгеньевич ТОДЭП 1  
35 Волков Евгений Александрович ТОДЭП 1  
36 Гаваев Александр Сергеевич Тавда 1  
37 Галактионов Артем Андреевич СУЭНКО 1  
38 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
39 Давтян Давид Ашотович Чинги-Тура 1  
40 Диченко Александр Андреевич Шлюмберже 1  
41 Дубин Иван Николаевич Тавда 1  
42 Зейналян Карен Манвелович Тавда 1  
43 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
44 Исаков Кирилл Сергеевич ТВВИКУ 1  
45 Касимов Кирилл Вячеславович ТОДЭП 1  
46 Катырматов Марат Ренатович МФК Кулаково 1  
47 Кожемякин Сергей Олегович Тавда 1  
48 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Чинги-Тура 1  
49 Комольцев Алексей Викторович ТОДЭП 1  
50 Коркин Кирилл Русланович ТВВИКУ 1  
51 Омезов Руслан Рахимович Чинги-Тура 1  
52 Пытько Дмитрий Шлюмберже 1  
53 Рустамов Руслан Бахтиярович Шлюмберже 1  
54 Савин Егор Владимирович СУЭНКО 1  
55 Сариев Мирлан Чинги-Тура 1  
56 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Чинги-Тура 1  
57 Скоробогатов Егор МФК Тюмень 2005 1  
58 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 1  
59 Филиппов Иван ТДСК 1  
60 Чагин Антон Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1  
61 Чанышев Тимур МФК Кулаково 1  
62 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий Анатольевич СУЭНКО 1  
63 Янбаев Азамат Ахматович Шлюмберже 1