Расписание матчей. 2021. Расписание тренировок

1 Тур
21 мая 202120:30 SIGNAL 1:2 Сибинтел Строймаш
2 Тур
25 мая 202120:30 Сибинтел 8:3 ТКПиСТ Строймаш
27 мая 202120:30 Юпитер 0:13 Боровский Строймаш
28 мая 202120:00 Сиббурмаш 0:4 Сибинтел Строймаш
31 мая 202120:00 ТКПиСТ 0:7 ТДСК Строймаш
3 Тур
1 июня 202120:30 Сибинтел 4:6 Газпромбанк Строймаш
3 июня 202120:30 Сиббурмаш 3:2 ТКПиСТ Строймаш
7 июня 202120:00 ТДСК 0:3 SIGNAL Строймаш
4 Тур
9 июня 202120:00 Газпромбанк 5:2 Боровский Строймаш
10 июня 202120:30 Юпитер 4:12 ТКПиСТ Строймаш
11 июня 202120:00 SIGNAL 12:1 Арсиб холдинг групп Строймаш
12 июня 202117:00 Прибой 11:1 ТКПиСТ Строймаш
13 июня 202118:00 Боровский 1:2 Сиббурмаш Бенат
14 июня 202120:30 Газпромбанк 0:0 ТДСК Строймаш
5 Тур
16 июня 202120:00 ТКПиСТ 2:3 Боровский Строймаш
18 июня 202120:00 Сиббурмаш 0:9 SIGNAL Строймаш
19 июня 202117:00 Прибой 1:1 Газпромбанк Строймаш
20 июня 202120:00 Арсиб холдинг групп 0:9 Прибой Строймаш
6 Тур
26 июня 202117:00 Прибой 21:2 Юпитер Строймаш
19:00 Арсиб холдинг групп 0:7 Газпромбанк Строймаш
27 июня 202118:00 Боровский 0:4 SIGNAL Бенат
28 июня 202120:30 Газпромбанк 5:1 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
7 Тур
29 июня 202120:30 Сибинтел 5:3 ТДСК Строймаш
2 июля 202120:00 SIGNAL 11:0 Юпитер Строймаш
3 июля 202117:00 Прибой 11:2 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
19:00 Арсиб холдинг групп 5:2 ТКПиСТ Строймаш
4 июля 202118:00 Боровский 4:8 Сибинтел Бенат
8 Тур
7 июля 202120:00 ТДСК 9:3 Боровский Строймаш
8 июля 202120:30 Юпитер 1:12 Газпромбанк Строймаш
10 июля 202119:00 Арсиб холдинг групп 1:6 Сибинтел Строймаш
9 Тур
13 июля 202120:30 Сибинтел 5:2 Прибой Строймаш
14 июля 202120:00 ТДСК 8:0 Арсиб холдинг групп Строймаш
15 июля 202120:30 Юпитер 2:6 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
16 июля 202120:00 SIGNAL 10:1 ТКПиСТ Строймаш
18 июля 202118:00 Боровский 5:0 Арсиб холдинг групп Бенат
10 Тур
21 июля 202120:30 Газпромбанк 3:3 SIGNAL Строймаш
22 июля 202120:30 Юпитер 2:21 ТДСК Строймаш
24 июля 202119:00 Арсиб холдинг групп 3:0 Юпитер Строймаш
25 июля 202118:00 Боровский 0:11 Прибой Бенат
26 июля 202120:20 ТКПиСТ 3:4 Газпромбанк Строймаш
11 Тур
27 июля 202120:30 Сибинтел 9:2 Юпитер Строймаш
28 июля 202120:00 ТДСК 4:2 Сиббурмаш Строймаш
30 июля 202120:30 SIGNAL 1:4 Прибой Строймаш
11 августа 202120:00 ТДСК —:— Прибой Строймаш