Бомбардиры. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 5А

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 14 (2)
2 Крюков Александр Владимирович EvrosibNew 14
3 Гизов Александр Заурович Мелчестер 13
4 Задорожных Валентин Сергеевич Сибирский легион 11
5 Гафуров Зухриддин Сотиболдивич Парма 9
6 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард-2 8
7 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна М 8
8 Исаев Руслан Керамович Следственное управление 8
9 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 8
10 Слинкин Илья Владимирович Старки 8
11 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Фортуна М 8
12 Чинчаладзе Дима Гиевич Фортуна М 8
13 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович EvrosibNew 8
14 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович EvrosibNew 8
15 Афонасов Андрей Витальевич БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 7
16 Билецкий Василий Валентинович Сибирский легион 7
17 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард-2 7
18 Колбин Артём Фортуна М 7
19 Моисеев Юрий ИнвестМоторСервис 7
20 Романов Константин Сергеевич Старки 7
21 Яковлев Владислав Александрович ARRAGONA 7
22 Белоглазов Вячеслав Андреевич Фортуна М 6
23 Машков Никита Форвард-2 6
24 Ольхов Артём Старки 6
25 Бегматов Нематжон Фортуна М 5
26 Деркач Александр Петрович EvrosibNew 5
27 Кривенцов Дмитрий Алексеевич Следственное управление 5
28 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 5 (1)
29 Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 5
30 Молодых Иван ИнвестМоторСервис 5
31 Нихайчик Алексей Николаевич Старки 5
32 Орымбаев Артем Коныспекович ARRAGONA 5
33 Рядькин Андрей Александрович ЯВК 5
34 Абдуллин Руслан Хурматуллович Парма 4
35 Анкушев Евгений Олегович ЯВК 4
36 Баринов Семен Парма 4
37 Валенчук Артем Владимирович Мелчестер 4
38 Крупин Алексей Васильевич Следственное управление 4
39 Лизунов Андрей Игоревич УФССП 4
40 Маринченко Владимир Александрович БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 4
41 Мартышевич Вадим Сергеевич Старки 4
42 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 4
43 Сайтчабаров Артем Хасанович Старки 4
44 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ЯВК 4
45 Сквороднев Антон Сергеевич Старки 4
46 Халитулин Руслан Маратович Парма 4
47 Цапенко Алексей Васильевич ВЕВАНТА 4
48 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 3
49 Даулин Ренат Файзиевич ИнвестМоторСервис 3
50 Жуков Михаил Романович EvrosibNew 3
51 Киликаев Сергей Фортуна М 3
52 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 3
53 Мерзляков Михаил Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 3
54 Поршуков Алексей Юрьевич ARRAGONA 3
55 Хвесюк Алексей ИнвестМоторСервис 3
56 Цыганков Владимир Владимирович EvrosibNew 3
57 Чебаков Дамир Анварович БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 3
58 Шабанов Эльмар Илгамович УФССП 3
59 Эминли Адил Парма 3
60 Юринов Евгений Олегович ИнвестМоторСервис 3
61 Арбузов Арсений Александрович ЯВК 2
62 Артемчук Максим Евгеньевич Мелчестер 2
63 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич EvrosibNew 2
64 Винтенко Андрей Александрович Фортуна М 2
65 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 2
66 Дементьев Григорий Владимирович Сибирский легион 2
67 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич Фортуна М 2
68 Заборный Ростислав Тюменнефтегаз 2
69 Загайнов Евгений Парма 2
70 Зиновьев Сергей Александрович Фортуна М 2
71 Иванов Андрей Сергеевич Мелчестер 2
72 Ильинов Иван Александрович Форвард-2 2
73 Каримов Руслан Нурматович ЯВК 2
74 Киселев Евгений Александрович Следственное управление 2
75 Козлов Павел Валерьевич Сибирский легион 2
76 Комаров Максим Игоревич Фортуна М 2
77 Коркунов Максим Александрович Фортуна М 2
78 Кузьминых Иван Павлович ВЕВАНТА 2
79 Липов Сергей Фортуна М 2
80 Лукьянцев Антон Тюменнефтегаз 2
81 Магеррамов Азай Исламович УФССП 2
82 Марков Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 2
83 Мартынов Андрей Александрович ARRAGONA 2
84 Михайленко Сергей Анатольевич Сибирский легион 2
85 Остапчук Александр Адамович ЯВК 2
86 Проскуряков Максим ИнвестМоторСервис 2
87 Соснин Николай Николаевич Мелчестер 2
88 Тимошин Руслан Игоревич Фортуна М 2
89 Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 2
90 Ширинов Эльчин Форвард-2 2
91 Айтбаев Марат Евгеньевич Старки 1
92 Бикмуллин Руслан Фаргатович Следственное управление 1
93 Борисов Александр Алексеевич Старки 1
94 Валгушкин Денис Иванович Следственное управление 1
95 Глазунов Денис Сибирский легион 1
96 Головин Евгений Олегович ЯВК 1
97 Гордиевский Михаил Владимирович ARRAGONA 1
98 Завьялов Александр Александрович Следственное управление 1
99 Зарубин Анатолий Старки 1
100 Зеленин Дмитрий Владимирович ВЕВАНТА 1
101 Кан Олег Мелчестер 1
102 Каргаполов Илья Владимирович Форвард-2 1
103 Кириенко Денис Вадимович Тюменнефтегаз 1
104 Коковин Максим Иванович ЯВК 1
105 Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Мелчестер 1
106 Курамшин Малик Махмутович ЯВК 1
107 Макаров Денис Иванович ЯВК 1
108 Медведев Максим Тюменнефтегаз 1
109 Мейер Сергей Аркадьевич Фортуна М 1
110 Мухайлов Рустам Равхатович ARRAGONA 1
111 Озоль Максим Антонович ARRAGONA 1
112 Парфенов Данил ВЕВАНТА 1
113 Пиджаков Александр БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1
114 Попов Андрей Константинович Следственное управление 1 (1)
115 Посаженников Сергей Владимирович Форвард-2 1
116 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
117 Семёнов Вадим Борисович УФССП 1
118 Сильнягин Леонид Олегович ARRAGONA 1
119 Угнивенко Иван ВЕВАНТА 1
120 Хабенко Константин Сергеевич ВЕВАНТА 1
121 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1
122 Чумак Александр Викторович Парма 1
123 Шабанов Тимур УФССП 1
124 Шафиков Булат Рависович EvrosibNew 1
125 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 1
126 Шудра Сергей Робертович EvrosibNew 1
127 Ысаков Кубатбек Абибиллаевич ВЕВАНТА 1
128 Ястребов Илья Парма 1

Нарушители. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 5А

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Парма 3  
2 Билецкий Василий Валентинович Сибирский легион 2  
3 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард-2 2  
4 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 2  
5 Кан Олег Мелчестер 2  
6 Колоколов Максим EvrosibNew 2  
7 Кривоносов Сергей Владимирович Мелчестер 1
8 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 2  
9 Михайленко Сергей Анатольевич Сибирский легион 2  
10 Молодых Иван ИнвестМоторСервис 2  
11 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 2  
12 Поршуков Алексей Юрьевич ARRAGONA 2  
13 Романов Константин Сергеевич Старки 2  
14 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 2  
15 Эминли Адил Парма 1
16 Андрющенко Матвей Тюменнефтегаз 1  
17 Артемчук Максим Евгеньевич Мелчестер 1  
18 Ахкамов Владислав Радикович Тюменнефтегаз 1  
19 Белоглазов Вячеслав Андреевич Фортуна М 1  
20 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
21 Борисов Александр Алексеевич Старки 1  
22 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич EvrosibNew 1  
23 Валгушкин Денис Иванович Следственное управление 1  
24 Валенчук Артем Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
25 Гаценко Павел Владимирович ARRAGONA 1  
26 Глазунов Денис Сибирский легион 1  
27 Дементьев Григорий Владимирович Сибирский легион 1  
28 Денисенко Кирилл Сергеевич Фортуна М 1  
29 Денисенко Михаил Олегович Следственное управление 1  
30 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 1  
31 Зеленин Дмитрий Владимирович ВЕВАНТА 1  
32 Золоев Руслан Сибирский легион 1  
33 Ильинов Иван Александрович Форвард-2 1  
34 Кривенцов Дмитрий Алексеевич Следственное управление 1  
35 Крюков Александр Владимирович EvrosibNew 1  
36 Мартынов Андрей Александрович ARRAGONA 1  
37 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 1  
38 Мерзляков Михаил Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 1  
39 Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 1  
40 Моравский Дмитрий Анатольевич Следственное управление 1  
41 Негара Евгений Владимирович БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1  
42 Нихайчик Алексей Николаевич Старки 1  
43 Омаров Роман Зубайреувич ВЕВАНТА 1  
44 Орымбаев Артем Коныспекович ARRAGONA 1  
45 Остапчук Александр Адамович ЯВК 1  
46 Плотников Александр Юрьевич ARRAGONA 1  
47 Рахматуллин Марат Хачиахметович ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
48 Решетников Сергей Александрович УФССП 1  
49 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ЯВК 1  
50 Слинкин Илья Владимирович Старки 1  
51 Угнивенко Иван ВЕВАНТА 1  
52 Фугаев Александр Андреевич Фортуна М 1  
53 Хайруллин Рустам Камилевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1  
54 Чинчаладзе Дима Гиевич Фортуна М 1  
55 Шафиков Булат Рависович EvrosibNew 1  
56 Швец Александр Васильевич Фортуна М 1