Бомбардиры. 2022-23 6 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Ямщиков Виталий Витальевич EvrosibNew 11
2 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич Харампурнефтегаз 10
3 Задорожных Валентин Сергеевич Сибирский легион 10
4 Колчаков Кирилл Ризванович Сибирь 07 10
5 Зарва Дмитрий Евгеньевич Сибирь 07 8
6 Романов Константин Сергеевич Старки 8
7 Исаев Руслан Керамович Следственное управление 7
8 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич Динамо-д 7
9 Фазылов Радик Триумф 7
10 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович EvrosibNew 7
11 Карнаухов Дмитрий Игоревич Наяда 6
12 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибирь 07 6 (1)
13 Сиратюк Кирилл Игоревич Триумф 6
14 Шеменев Александр Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 6
15 Зарубин Александр Игоревич Следственное управление 5
16 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Адвокатская палата 5 (1)
17 Логинов Иван Игоревич ФК Метеор 5
18 Мухайлов Рустам Равхатович Следственное управление 5
19 Погосян Нерсес Геворгович Следственное управление 5
20 Сивачёв Артём Сергеевич Уралмаш 5
21 Сидоров Александр Юрьевич Наяда 5
22 Третьяков Максим Николаевич Триумф 5
23 Черкасов Денис Ярославович Адвокатская палата 5
24 Борисов Александр Алексеевич Старки 4
25 Борисов Эдуард Давидович Триумф 4
26 Газарян Альберт Арсенович Динамо-д 4
27 Герцев Олег Иванович ВОГ 4
28 Калашников Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 4
29 Ким Николай Геннадьевич ФК Метеор 4
30 Лазаренко Артем Владимирович Уралмаш 4
31 Онорин Давид Александрович Добраник 4
32 Плюснин Максим Александрович Следственное управление 4
33 Рахматов Асадбек Хомидович Матмас 4
34 Рысбеков Дастан Бокенбаевич Харампурнефтегаз 4
35 Садрутдинов Руслан Раисович Матмас 4
36 Суюшев Дмитрий Анатольевич Адвокатская палата 4
37 Таратунин Никита Олегович Добраник 4 (1)
38 Тростин Максим ВОГ 4
39 Уваров Данил Артурович Добраник 4
40 Хромович Виталий Вячеславович Адвокатская палата 4
41 Береснев Николай Олегович Матмас 3
42 Боярских Владимир Викторович Наяда 3
43 Готовцев Александр Андреевич Триумф 3
44 Гребенюк Богдан Юрьевич НИПИГАЗ 3
45 Данилов Владислав Александрович Уралмаш 3
46 Деркач Александр Петрович EvrosibNew 3
47 Козлов Павел Николаевич Сибирский легион 3
48 Костин Максим Александрович Сибирь 07 3
49 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич Сибирский легион 3
50 Курочкин Владислав Сергеевич Наяда 3
51 Марков Даниил Триумф 3 (1)
52 Нагаев Александр Альбертович НИПИГАЗ 3
53 Орлов Александр Вечеславович Матмас 3
54 Перепелицин Александр Сергеевич Сибирский легион 3
55 Плотников Станислав Юрьевич Уралмаш 3
56 Сарапулов Владимир Игоревич Уралмаш 3
57 Семенов Андрей Олегович Флагман 3
58 Сидоров Михаил Юрьевич Наяда 3
59 Сквороднев Антон Сергеевич Старки 3
60 Турлаков Валерий Валерьевич Адвокатская палата 3
61 Федотов Владимир Николаевич Сибирь 07 3
62 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Наяда 3
63 Хаснутдинов Артем Андреевич Наяда 3
64 Царёв Данила Олегович Старки 3
65 Чеботин Евгений Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 3 (1)
66 Шамбалов Александр Васильевич Сибирский легион 3
67 Юдин Артем Кириллович Сибирь 07 3
68 Аксенов Антон Евгеньевич Сибирь 07 2
69 Алимбаев Зуфар Фаридович Сибирский легион 2
70 Андреев Никита Иванович Уралмаш 2
71 Бердышев Дмитрий Сергеевич Матмас 2
72 Береснев Павел Олегович Матмас 2 (1)
73 Бураков Сергей Андреевич Динамо-д 2
74 Валгушкин Денис Иванович Следственное управление 2
75 Валеев Данил Денисович Добраник 2
76 Гезольдов Илья Борисович Соболев - Альянс 2
77 Гончарук Андрей Викторович Матмас 2
78 Евтюхин Максим Андреевич Харампурнефтегаз 2
79 Касимов Ермек Кулутаевич Добраник 2
80 Килин Виталий Владимирович Старки 2
81 Кусайко Станислав Андреевич Триумф 2
82 Логуш Кирилл Евгеньевич ФК Метеор 2
83 Меньщиков Степан Сергеевич Флагман 2
84 Меркулов Александр Сергеевич Триумф 2
85 Морозов Максим Юрьевич Флагман 2
86 Мымрин Василий Геннадьевич Динамо-д 2
87 Платонов Максим Юрьевич Добраник 2
88 Пономарев Илья Николаевич Техноавиа 2
89 Попов Андрей Константинович Следственное управление 2
90 Пушкарев Андрей Следственное управление 2
91 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Наяда 2
92 Скорняков Алексей Петрович Наяда 2
93 Торкин Павел Александрович Адвокатская палата 2
94 Уразов Шерзод НИПИГАЗ 2
95 Худяков Александр Александрович Добраник 2
96 Череватенко Денис Сергеевич Триумф 2
97 Четвертак Василий Владимирович Харампурнефтегаз 2
98 Шувара Владимир Андреевич Сибирь 07 2
99 Шудра Сергей Робертович EvrosibNew 2
100 Шукуров Рушан Рафаилович Добраник 2
101 Эльбиев Адам Алиевич Флагман 2
102 Агафонов Алексей Николаевич EvrosibNew 1
103 Алексеев Евгений Николаевич Техноавиа 1
104 Андреевский Семён Николаевич Харампурнефтегаз 1
105 Беликов Станислав Сергеевич EvrosibNew 1
106 Белокуров Кирилл Александрович Техноавиа 1
107 Бесогонов Владимир Андреевич Сибирский легион 1
108 Васильев Максим Вальерьевич Техноавиа 1
109 Гузиенко Светлана Юрьевна Флагман 1
110 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 1
111 Зубарев Алексей Александрович ФК Метеор 1
112 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Уралмаш 1
113 Исаков Юрий Игоревич ФК Метеор 1
114 Исмайлов Ибрагим Матмас 1
115 Казанцев Вячеслав Андреевич Матмас 1
116 Казеев Никита Сергеевич НИПИГАЗ 1
117 Клабуков Александр Игоревич ВОГ 1
118 Клячкин Виктор Давидович Наяда 1
119 Колычев Олег Владимирович Триумф 1
120 Кривдин Михаил Юрьевич ФК Метеор 1
121 Мадьяров Ильяс Харисович Добраник 1
122 Мамедов Ильхам Гюндюз оглы Динамо-д 1
123 Мартышевич Вадим Сергеевич Старки 1
124 Милимбаев Эльдар Рафаилович Харампурнефтегаз 1
125 Ниёзов Арчун Рустамович Соболев - Альянс 1
126 Овдиенко Владимир Владимирович Следственное управление 1
127 Раджабов Хусейн Камолович Матмас 1
128 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
129 Савин Владимир Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 1
130 Сапожков Кирилл Александрович Сибирь 07 1
131 Семакин Александр Александрович Динамо-д 1
132 Сергеев Алексей Петрович Динамо-д 1
133 Середин Сергей Алексеевич Харампурнефтегаз 1
134 Скобелкин Сергей Уралмаш 1
135 Скороходов Николай Алексеевич Старки 1
136 Созонтов Владимир Андреевич ФК Метеор 1
137 Стародубов Александр Геннадьевич ВОГ 1
138 Степанов Александр Сергеевич Наяда 1
139 Суздальцев Денис Юрьевич Флагман 1
140 Тильмухаметов Роберт Руфатович Флагман 1
141 Торгашин Владислав Михайлович Старки 1
142 Третьяков Александр Сибирь 07 1
143 Турнов Сергей Вячеславович Триумф 1
144 Ульянов Максим Александрович Техноавиа 1
145 Фахретдинов Айнур Ямилевич Флагман 1
146 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович Флагман 1
147 Хамматов Рустам Триумф 1
148 Черненков Евгений Алексеевич Старки 1
149 Чернов Дмитрий Валерьевич Адвокатская палата 1
150 Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 1
151 Шевелев Михаил Эдуардович Харампурнефтегаз 1
152 Шубин Евгений Юрьевич Харампурнефтегаз 1
153 Экснер Сергей Владимирович ФК Метеор 1
154 Юлдашалиев Жасурбек Бегали Угли Соболев - Альянс 1
155 Янзигитов Вадим Равилович Харампурнефтегаз 1

Нарушители. 2022-23 6 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Зубарев Евгений Сергеевич Адвокатская палата 3  
2 Мамедов Ильхам Гюндюз оглы Динамо-д 3  
3 Усов Данил Сергеевич Добраник 1   1
4 Квятковский Дмитрий Викторович Адвокатская палата 2  
5 Колчаков Кирилл Ризванович Сибирь 07 2  
6 Меньщиков Степан Сергеевич Флагман 2  
7 Онорин Давид Александрович Добраник 2  
8 Сунгатулин Фарид Рамаевич ФК Метеор 2  
9 Шевелев Дмитрий Сибирский легион 2  
10 Абрамов Александр Сергеевич Соболев - Альянс 1  
11 Алексеев Евгений Николаевич Техноавиа 1  
12 Белопахов Станислав Сергеевич EvrosibNew 1  
13 Береснев Николай Олегович Матмас 1  
14 Газарян Альберт Арсенович Динамо-д 1  
15 Гончаров Денис Алексеевич Харампурнефтегаз 1  
16 Гребенюк Богдан Юрьевич НИПИГАЗ 1  
17 Данилов Владислав Александрович Уралмаш 1  
18 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 1  
19 Задорожных Валентин Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1  
20 Зарва Виталий Дмитриевич Сибирь 07 1  
21 Ибрагимов Бабек Эльдар Оглы Соболев - Альянс 1  
22 Исмайлов Ибрагим Матмас 1  
23 Казанцев Вячеслав Андреевич Матмас 1  
24 Кусайко Станислав Андреевич Триумф 1  
25 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич Следственное управление 1  
26 Мартышевич Вадим Сергеевич Старки 1  
27 Морозов Максим Юрьевич Флагман 1  
28 Орлов Александр Вечеславович Матмас 1  
29 Перепелицин Александр Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1  
30 Плотников Станислав Юрьевич Уралмаш 1  
31 Русаков Никита Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1  
32 Рычихин Михаил Александрович Техноавиа 1  
33 Сергеев Алексей Петрович Динамо-д 1  
34 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Наяда 1  
35 Суковатый Александр Валерьевич ФК Метеор 1  
36 Сухоногов Леонид Юрьевич Динамо-д 1  
37 Хаснутдинов Андрей Таузикович Наяда 1  
38 Царёв Данила Олегович Старки 1  
39 Черкасов Денис Ярославович Адвокатская палата 1  
40 Шумилов Владимир Николаевич Матмас 1  
41 Эльбиев Адам Алиевич Флагман 1