Бомбардиры. 2022 -23 5 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Трапезников Егор Германович МФК Рубин 13
2 Бикмуллин Руслан Фаргатович Нефтегазстройсервис 11
3 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 11
4 Чибриков Денис Андреевич МФК Рубин 11
5 Елгешин Дмитрий Егорович Строймаш 8
6 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 8 (2)
7 Марченко Кирилл Витальевич Строймаш 8
8 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 7
9 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 7
10 Попов Константин Михайлович МФК Рубин 7
11 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 7
12 Белобородов Арсений Владимирович МФК Рубин 6
13 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард-2 6
14 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 6
15 Иванов Роман Алексеевич Тюменнефтегаз 6
16 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ARRAGONA 6
17 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Ахиллес 5
18 Дорохов Артем Игоревич RentCar72 5
19 Купреев Евгений Андреевич Форвард-2 5
20 Настенко Роман Олегович Нефтегазстройсервис 5
21 Попов Владимир Андреевич Тандем 5
22 Поротников Андрей Эдуардович ARRAGONA 5
23 Черняев Антон Вячеславович Тандем 5
24 Афонасов Андрей Витальевич Проэволюшн-2 4
25 Бурдинский Борис Николаевич Мессояха 4
26 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 4
27 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Мессояха 4
28 Марков Сергей Владимирович Тюменнефтегаз 4
29 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 4
30 Москвин Артем Сергеевич Ахиллес 4
31 Неверов Евгений Владиславович Ахиллес 4
32 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович Ахиллес 4
33 Чубуков Алексей Владимирович Ахиллес 4
34 Градобоев Алексей Николаевич Форвард-2 3
35 Зоря Артур Геннадьевич Тюменнефтегаз 3
36 Ильинов Иван Александрович Форвард-2 3
37 Корнилов Алексей Евгеньевич Строймаш 3
38 Кузнецов Александр Анатольевич Нефтегазстройсервис 3
39 Мокринский Кирилл Евгеньевич Ахиллес 3
40 Осипов Илья Владиславович Проэволюшн-2 3
41 Павлюк Иван Владимирович Логика 3
42 Прокопюк Артем Викторович Арион 3
43 Сергеев Денис Максимович Нефтегазстройсервис 3
44 Сидоров Денис Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 3
45 Сурель Михаил Андреевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
46 Ткаченко Константин Михайлович Ахиллес 3
47 Фатыков Руслан Ильнурович Нефтегазстройсервис 3
48 Ширинов Эльчин Бакир Оглы Форвард-2 3
49 Бутаков Константин Владимирович Форвард-2 2
50 Войнов Юрий Владимирович Логика 2
51 Гаврилов Андрей Константинович Нефтегазстройсервис 2
52 Губайдуллин Олег Анварович Тюменнефтегаз 2
53 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 2
54 Захаров Иван Олегович СУЭНКО-2 2
55 Казанов Никита Алексеевич Нефтегазстройсервис 2
56 Кириченко Сергей Александрович Ахиллес 2
57 Коновалов Артём Александрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
58 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
59 Крикунов Рустам Нахметович Мессояха 2
60 Крупин Алексей Васильевич Нефтегазстройсервис 2
61 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович Логика 2
62 Лебедев Игорь Владимирович СУЭНКО-2 2
63 Мальцев Иван Артемович Проэволюшн-2 2
64 Мейер Сергей Аркадьевич ARRAGONA 2
65 Метелев Евгений Юрьевич Проэволюшн-2 2
66 Овеян Гарегин Рафаелович RentCar72 2
67 Оковай Валенитин Николаевич Форвард-2 2
68 Петруняк Дмитрий Васильевич Арион 2
69 Полиенко Богдан Олегович Проэволюшн-2 2
70 Политов Александр Геннадьевич Логика 2
71 Сунгатулин Эмиль Тагирович Мессояха 2
72 Сюндюков Артур Наильевич Ахиллес 2
73 Тарасов Денис Викторович СУЭНКО-2 2
74 Царик Вадим Григорьевич Тандем 2
75 Щелканов Дмитрий Игоревич Тандем 2
76 Абдулин Дмитрий Фаилевич Нефтегазстройсервис 1
77 Алиев Исроиль Бахромович Строймаш 1
78 Алиев Мурад Магадыевич Проэволюшн-2 1
79 Алтынбеков Аскатбек Алтынбекович МФК Рубин 1
80 Аминов Руслан Родионович Мессояха 1
81 Андрющенко Матвей Витальевич Тюменнефтегаз 1
82 Анкушев Вадим Константинович RentCar72 1
83 Аракелян Давид Карэнович RentCar72 1
84 Балашкин Денис Евгеньевич СУЭНКО-2 1
85 Баранов Федор Николаевич Строймаш 1
86 Богунов Андрей Владимирович Форвард-2 1
87 Бортников Владимир Владимирович Ахиллес 1
88 Бугачёв Александр Валерьевич ARRAGONA 1 (1)
89 Бушнев Антон Владимирович Форвард-2 1
90 Вшивцев Дмитрий Александрович Тюменнефтегаз 1
91 Вяткин Владислав Евгеньевич МФК Рубин 1
92 Гелеверя Георгий Александрович Проэволюшн-2 1
93 Гецевич Артем Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
94 Доника Михаил Николаевич Строймаш 1
95 Жылышбек Данияр углу Арион 1
96 Иванов Евгений Николаевич Ахиллес 1
97 Казанцев Евгений Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
98 Каримов Артур Ильсурович Проэволюшн-2 1
99 Киселёв Евгений Андреевич Нефтегазстройсервис 1 (1)
100 Кокарев Андрей Петрович СУЭНКО-2 1
101 Кононов Павел Васильевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
102 Коровин Александр Александрович Форвард-2 1
103 Коровин Константин Сергеевич RentCar72 1
104 Кривоногов Максим Андреевич Проэволюшн-2 1
105 Купряхин Виктор Валерьевич Проэволюшн-2 1
106 Лымарев Максим Николаевич Мессояха 1
107 Малышев Антон Олегович Арион 1
108 Маркин Максим Дмитриевич Арион 1
109 Машков Никита Алексеевич Форвард-2 1
110 Медведев Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО-2 1
111 Михайличенко Антон Павлович СУЭНКО-2 1
112 Михлик Александр Григорьевич Мессояха 1
113 Нерадовских Антон Викторович Мессояха 1
114 Никитин Иван Владимирович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
115 Охотников Вячеслав Борисович Логика 1
116 Паникаровский Иван Валерьевич ARRAGONA 1
117 Пислегин Дмитрий Вячеславович Тюменнефтегаз 1
118 Плаксин Алексей Игоревич Проэволюшн-2 1
119 Подгорный Андрей Витальевич Нефтегазстройсервис 1
120 Силин Михаил Михайлович Тандем 1
121 Сюндюков Олег Наильевич Ахиллес 1
122 Фатуллаев Виктор Анатольевич Тандем 1
123 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич Арион 1
124 Черепанов Никита Игоревич Строймаш 1
125 Чунихин Сергей Александрович Тандем 1
126 Юдин Сергей Сергеевич Строймаш 1
127 Яковлев Александр Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1

Нарушители. 2022 -23 5 Лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Блинков Георгий Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1
2 Гецевич Артем Олегович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2  
3 Елгешин Дмитрий Егорович Строймаш 2  
4 Коломиец Александр Александрович СУЭНКО-2 1
5 Купреев Евгений Андреевич Форвард-2 2  
6 Медведев Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО-2 2  
7 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 2  
8 Тарасов Денис Викторович СУЭНКО-2 2  
9 Черепанов Никита Игоревич Строймаш 2  
10 Ширинов Эльчин Бакир Оглы Форвард-2 1
11 Бутаков Константин Владимирович Форвард-2 1  
12 Алиев Раиль Рамильевич RentCar72 1  
13 Асташкин Александр Владимирович Проэволюшн-2 1  
14 Баранов Федор Николаевич Строймаш 1  
15 Белобородов Арсений Владимирович МФК Рубин 1  
16 Бикмуллин Руслан Фаргатович Нефтегазстройсервис 1  
17 Ващук Сергей Олегович МФК Рубин 1  
18 Гаврилов Андрей Константинович Нефтегазстройсервис 1  
19 Гатиятов Ильнар Венерович ARRAGONA 1  
20 Гаценко Павел Владимирович ARRAGONA 1  
21 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 1  
22 Доника Михаил Николаевич Строймаш 1  
23 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Ахиллес 1  
24 Дорохов Артем Игоревич RentCar72 1  
25 Жаксымбаев Талгат Актасович Проэволюшн-2 1  
26 Жалнин Денис Викторович Логика 1  
27 Зоря Артур Геннадьевич Тюменнефтегаз 1  
28 Иванов Роман Алексеевич Тюменнефтегаз 1  
29 Колмагоров Денис Сергеевич Мессояха 1  
30 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
31 Кривцов Николай Викторович Арион 1  
32 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 1  
33 Минибаев Александр Валерьевич Проэволюшн-2 1  
34 Михайличенко Антон Павлович СУЭНКО-2 1  
35 Михайличенко Денис Павлович СУЭНКО-2 1  
36 Настенко Роман Олегович Нефтегазстройсервис 1  
37 Нерадовских Антон Викторович Мессояха 1  
38 Нечаев Дмитрий Владимирович Арион 1  
39 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1  
40 Овеян Гарегин Рафаелович RentCar72 1  
41 Паникаровский Иван Валерьевич ARRAGONA 1  
42 Пастухов Михаил Иванович Форвард-2 1  
43 Петруняк Дмитрий Васильевич Арион 1  
44 Плесовских Ярослав Олегович RentCar72 1  
45 Полиенко Богдан Олегович Проэволюшн-2 1  
46 Прокопюк Артем Викторович Арион 1  
47 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ARRAGONA 1  
48 Таранин Артур Николаевич ARRAGONA 1  
49 Фатуллаев Виктор Анатольевич Тандем 1  
50 Чибриков Денис Андреевич МФК Рубин 1  
51 Чкаев Павел Дмитриевич СУЭНКО-2 1