Расписание матчей. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 3.

1 Тур
15 октября 202121:30 Авангард 5:1 Триада Харьковская91 стр.1
16 октября 202118:00 Мегатор 1:2 Мостострой 11 Здоровье
4 декабря 202118:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:9 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Мальково
6 декабря 202100:00 Союз —:— СоровскНефть Прибой
24 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— ТННЦ Прибой
21 января 202200:00 София —:— ПОДАРКИ Прибой
00:00 Форвард —:— Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
00:00 Транснефть —:— Спарта Прибой
2 Тур
20 октября 202121:30 Форвард 8:8 Мостострой 11 ГТО
14 ноября 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 7:3 Союз Харьковская91 стр.1
19 ноября 202121:30 Мегатор 7:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Харьковская91 стр.1
20 ноября 202118:15 ТННЦ 3:3 СоровскНефть Центральный
28 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— Чинги- Тура Тюмень Прибой
22 января 202200:00 Газпромнефть -2 —:— Спарта Прибой
28 января 202200:00 Авангард —:— София Прибой
29 января 202200:00 Транснефть —:— Триада Прибой
3 Тур
18 октября 202122:00 Триада 0:2 Газпромнефть -2 Здоровье
13 ноября 202121:30 Динамо 4:1 Мегатор Центральный
17 ноября 202123:00 Спарта 4:5 Мостострой 11 Партиком
25 ноября 202121:30 Транснефть 2:3 София Центральный
28 ноября 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 5:4 Авангард Харьковская91 стр.1
22 января 202200:00 ГБО сервис- Олимпия —:— Форвард Прибой
28 января 202200:00 СоровскНефть —:— Чинги- Тура Тюмень Прибой
29 января 202200:00 ТННЦ —:— Союз Прибой
4 Тур
14 ноября 202118:15 София 4:3 Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
3 декабря 202121:00 Форвард 2:5 Динамо ГТО
5 декабря 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ —:— ТННЦ Харьковская91 стр.1
15 января 202200:00 Чинги- Тура Тюмень —:— Союз Прибой
21 января 202200:00 Мегатор —:— СоровскНефть Прибой
22 января 202200:00 Спарта —:— ГБО сервис- Олимпия Прибой
29 января 202200:00 Триада —:— Мостострой 11 Прибой
31 января 202200:00 Транснефть —:— Авангард Прибой
5 Тур
23 ноября 202120:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 7:5 Триада Мальково
14 декабря 202100:00 ПОДАРКИ —:— Транснефть Прибой
23 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— Спарта Прибой
31 декабря 202100:00 Союз —:— Мегатор Прибой
21 января 202200:00 Газпромнефть -2 —:— Авангард Прибой
00:00 Форвард —:— СоровскНефть Прибой
22 января 202200:00 Мостострой 11 —:— София Прибой
00:00 Чинги- Тура Тюмень —:— ТННЦ Прибой
6 Тур
24 октября 202118:20 София 7:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Прибой
25 октября 202122:15 СоровскНефть 5:0 Спарта Центральный
21 ноября 202119:45 Транснефть 4:1 Газпромнефть -2 Здоровье
20:30 ПОДАРКИ 5:4 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Харьковская91 стр.1
26 ноября 202121:00 Форвард 3:4 Союз ГТО
9 декабря 202100:00 Мостострой 11 —:— Авангард Прибой
26 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— Триада Прибой
22 января 202200:00 ТННЦ —:— Мегатор Прибой
7 Тур
11 ноября 202121:30 Транснефть 7:1 Мостострой 11 Центральный
1 декабря 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:2 Мегатор Харьковская91 стр.1
20 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— София Прибой
22 января 202200:00 Авангард —:— ГБО сервис- Олимпия Прибой
20:30 ПОДАРКИ —:— Газпромнефть -2 Харьковская91 стр.1
22:15 СоровскНефть —:— Триада Центральный
23 января 202223:00 Спарта —:— Союз Партиком
29 января 202200:00 ТННЦ —:— Форвард Прибой
8 Тур
28 октября 202121:30 Транснефть 2:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Центральный
27 ноября 202118:15 ТННЦ 4:2 Спарта Центральный
3 декабря 202120:30 Союз 2:0 Триада Школа № 92
11 декабря 202121:30 Динамо —:— Авангард Центральный
22 января 202200:00 София —:— СоровскНефть Прибой
30 января 202200:00 ПОДАРКИ —:— Мегатор Прибой
00:00 Газпромнефть -2 —:— Мостострой 11 Прибой
25 февраля 202200:00 Форвард —:— Чинги- Тура Тюмень Прибой
9 Тур
15 ноября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 14:4 Спарта Харьковская91 стр.1
22:15 СоровскНефть 2:3 Авангард Центральный
27 ноября 202121:30 Динамо 3:5 Транснефть Центральный
24 декабря 202118:20 София —:— Союз Прибой
25 декабря 202117:00 Мегатор —:— Форвард Здоровье
26 декабря 202100:00 Мостострой 11 —:— ПОДАРКИ Прибой
28 декабря 202100:00 Триада —:— ТННЦ Прибой
30 декабря 202100:00 ГБО сервис- Олимпия —:— Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
10 Тур
29 октября 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 4:4 Динамо Олимпия
10 ноября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:4 Триада Харьковская91 стр.1
16 декабря 202100:00 Форвард —:— ПОДАРКИ Прибой
30 декабря 202100:00 Мостострой 11 —:— ГБО сервис- Олимпия Прибой
11 февраля 202200:00 Мегатор —:— Спарта Прибой
17 марта 202200:00 Авангард —:— Союз Прибой
18 марта 202200:00 София —:— ТННЦ Прибой
18 мая 202200:00 СоровскНефть —:— Транснефть Прибой
11 Тур
18 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— Мостострой 11 Прибой
29 декабря 202100:00 Союз —:— Транснефть Прибой
30 декабря 202100:00 София —:— Чинги- Тура Тюмень Прибой
00:00 СоровскНефть —:— Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
31 декабря 202100:00 ГБО сервис- Олимпия —:— ПОДАРКИ Прибой
21 января 202200:00 Форвард —:— Спарта Прибой
25 февраля 202200:00 Авангард —:— ТННЦ Прибой
25 марта 202200:00 Мегатор —:— Триада Прибой
12 Тур
26 октября 202120:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 8:1 Динамо Мальково
14 ноября 202119:45 Транснефть 3:3 ТННЦ Здоровье
24 ноября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:2 Авангард Харьковская91 стр.1
27 ноября 202122:00 Мостострой 11 0:7 СоровскНефть Партиком
28 ноября 202100:00 Форвард —:— Триада Прибой
7 декабря 202119:00 София —:— Мегатор Прибой
8 декабря 202100:00 Союз —:— Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
11 декабря 202100:00 ПОДАРКИ —:— Спарта Прибой
13 Тур
20 октября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:5 Транснефть Харьковская91 стр.1
22 октября 202121:30 Авангард 3:4 Мегатор Харьковская91 стр.1
21 ноября 202118:00 София 4:2 Форвард Строймаш
29 ноября 202122:15 СоровскНефть 3:5 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Центральный
3 декабря 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 0:2 ТННЦ Олимпия
5 декабря 202122:00 Мостострой 11 —:— Союз Партиком
31 декабря 202100:00 ПОДАРКИ —:— Динамо Прибой
00:00 Триада —:— Спарта Прибой
14 Тур
17 октября 202118:00 София 10:4 Спарта Прибой
25 октября 202122:00 Триада 7:2 ПОДАРКИ Здоровье
12 ноября 202121:30 Авангард 9:2 Форвард Харьковская91 стр.1
11 декабря 202100:00 ГБО сервис- Олимпия —:— Союз Прибой
17 декабря 202100:00 Газпромнефть -2 —:— Чинги- Тура Тюмень Прибой
19 декабря 202100:00 Динамо —:— СоровскНефть Прибой
20 января 202200:00 Мегатор —:— Транснефть Прибой
22 января 202200:00 Мостострой 11 —:— ТННЦ Прибой
15 Тур
14 октября 202121:30 Транснефть 5:3 Форвард Центральный
29 октября 202121:30 Авангард 5:4 Спарта Харьковская91 стр.1
20 ноября 202121:30 Динамо 2:5 Союз Центральный
26 ноября 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 2:2 Мегатор Олимпия
28 ноября 202118:15 София 7:2 Триада Прибой
19 декабря 202121:00 Мостострой 11 —:— Чинги- Тура Тюмень Партиком
22 января 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия —:— ТННЦ Мальково
27 января 202200:00 СоровскНефть —:— ПОДАРКИ Прибой