Расписание матчей. 2022. 3 лига

1 Тур
15 октября 202121:30 Авангард 5:1 Триада Харьковская91 стр.1
16 октября 202118:00 Мегатор 1:2 Мостострой 11 Здоровье
4 декабря 202118:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:9 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Мальково
21 декабря 202121:00 Транснефть 5:3 Спарта Здоровье
24 декабря 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 1:2 Форвард Олимпия
17 января 202222:15 Союз 6:5 СоровскНефть Центральный
18 января 202219:00 София 8:3 ПОДАРКИ Прибой
27 января 202219:45 ТННЦ 3:1 Динамо ГТО
2 Тур
20 октября 202121:30 Форвард 8:8 Мостострой 11 ГТО
14 ноября 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 7:3 Союз Харьковская91 стр.1
19 ноября 202121:30 Мегатор 7:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Харьковская91 стр.1
20 ноября 202118:15 ТННЦ 3:3 СоровскНефть Центральный
16 декабря 202121:30 Транснефть 2:1 Триада Центральный
25 декабря 202121:30 Динамо 8:5 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Центральный
30 января 202218:15 София 3:3 Авангард Прибой
13 февраля 202223:00 Спарта 3:6 Газпромнефть -2 Партиком
3 Тур
18 октября 202122:00 Триада 0:2 Газпромнефть -2 Здоровье
13 ноября 202121:30 Динамо 4:1 Мегатор Центральный
17 ноября 202123:00 Спарта 4:5 Мостострой 11 Партиком
25 ноября 202121:30 Транснефть 2:3 София Центральный
28 ноября 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 5:4 Авангард Харьковская91 стр.1
15 января 202218:15 ТННЦ 5:2 Союз Центральный
24 января 202222:15 СоровскНефть 2:3 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Центральный
1 февраля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 6:3 Форвард Мальково
4 Тур
14 ноября 202118:15 София 4:3 Газпромнефть -2 Прибой
3 декабря 202121:00 Форвард 2:5 Динамо ГТО
5 декабря 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 5:6 ТННЦ Харьковская91 стр.1
9 декабря 202121:30 Транснефть 1:5 Авангард Центральный
13 декабря 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 8:4 Союз Харьковская91 стр.1
16 декабря 202123:00 Спарта 4:4 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Партиком
14 января 202221:30 СоровскНефть 1:3 Мегатор Олимпия
14 февраля 202222:00 Триада 3:3 Мостострой 11 Здоровье
5 Тур
23 ноября 202120:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 7:5 Триада Мальково
17 декабря 202121:30 Союз 4:0 Мегатор Школа № 92
19 декабря 202118:20 София 8:3 Мостострой 11 Прибой
10 января 202222:15 СоровскНефть 2:2 Форвард Центральный
16 января 202219:30 ПОДАРКИ 5:8 Транснефть Здоровье
20 января 202219:45 ТННЦ 8:2 Чинги- Тура Тюмень ГТО
28 января 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 6:5 Авангард Олимпия
5 февраля 202221:30 Динамо 2:3 Спарта Центральный
6 Тур
24 октября 202118:20 София 7:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Прибой
25 октября 202122:15 СоровскНефть 5:0 Спарта Центральный
21 ноября 202119:45 Транснефть 4:1 Газпромнефть -2 Здоровье
20:30 ПОДАРКИ 5:4 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Харьковская91 стр.1
26 ноября 202121:00 Форвард 3:4 Союз ГТО
11 декабря 202118:15 Мегатор 3:1 ТННЦ Центральный
14 января 202221:30 Авангард 6:2 Мостострой 11 Харьковская91 стр.1
15 января 202221:30 Динамо 2:3 Триада Центральный
8 февраля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 5:2 Авангард Мальково
7 Тур
11 ноября 202121:30 Транснефть 7:1 Мостострой 11 Центральный
1 декабря 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:2 Мегатор Харьковская91 стр.1
10 декабря 202120:30 Союз 5:4 Спарта Школа № 92
12 декабря 202118:20 Динамо 1:5 София Строймаш
13 декабря 202122:20 СоровскНефть 5:3 Триада Центральный
30 января 202220:30 ПОДАРКИ 3:4 Газпромнефть -2 Харьковская91 стр.1
3 февраля 202219:45 ТННЦ 5:4 Форвард ГТО
8 Тур
28 октября 202121:30 Транснефть 2:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Центральный
27 ноября 202118:15 ТННЦ 4:2 Спарта Центральный
3 декабря 202120:30 Союз 2:0 Триада Школа № 92
8 декабря 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5:3 Форвард Харьковская91 стр.1
17 декабря 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 1:6 Мостострой 11 Олимпия
19 декабря 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 1:5 Мегатор Харьковская91 стр.1
21 января 202221:30 Авангард 5:0 Динамо Харьковская91 стр.1
1 февраля 202219:00 София 3:2 СоровскНефть Прибой
9 Тур
15 ноября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 14:4 Спарта Харьковская91 стр.1
22:15 СоровскНефть 2:3 Авангард Центральный
27 ноября 202121:30 Динамо 3:5 Транснефть Центральный
26 декабря 202120:30 ПОДАРКИ 4:8 Мостострой 11 Харьковская91 стр.1
14 января 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 4:6 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Олимпия
25 января 202219:00 София 2:2 Союз Прибой
28 января 202221:00 Форвард 5:6 Мегатор ГТО
29 января 202218:15 ТННЦ 4:7 Триада Центральный
10 Тур
29 октября 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 4:4 Динамо Олимпия
10 ноября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:4 Триада Харьковская91 стр.1
12 декабря 202122:00 Мостострой 11 0:7 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Партиком
17 декабря 202121:00 Форвард 7:4 ПОДАРКИ ГТО
21 декабря 202119:00 София 4:0 ТННЦ Прибой
20 января 202223:00 Спарта 2:4 Мегатор Партиком
23 января 202219:45 Транснефть 2:4 СоровскНефть Здоровье
4 февраля 202220:30 Союз 4:6 Авангард Школа № 92
11 Тур
18 декабря 202118:15 ТННЦ 2:4 Авангард Центральный
20 декабря 202122:00 СоровскНефть 3:1 Газпромнефть -2 Центральный
28 декабря 202121:00 Транснефть 3:4 Союз Здоровье
16 января 202218:15 София 5:0 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Прибой
23 января 202222:00 Мегатор 4:4 Триада Партиком
23:00 Спарта 5:5 Форвард Партиком
25 января 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 5:2 ПОДАРКИ Мальково
12 февраля 202221:30 Динамо 5:3 Мостострой 11 Центральный
12 Тур
26 октября 202120:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 8:1 Динамо Мальково
14 ноября 202119:45 Транснефть 3:3 ТННЦ Здоровье
24 ноября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:2 Авангард Харьковская91 стр.1
27 ноября 202122:00 Мостострой 11 0:7 СоровскНефть Партиком
11 января 202223:00 Спарта 0:5 ПОДАРКИ Партиком
21 января 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 3:4 Союз Олимпия
21:00 Форвард 4:2 Триада ГТО
6 февраля 202218:15 София 5:2 Мегатор Прибой
13 Тур
20 октября 202119:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:5 Транснефть Харьковская91 стр.1
22 октября 202121:30 Авангард 3:4 Мегатор Харьковская91 стр.1
21 ноября 202118:00 София 4:2 Форвард Строймаш
29 ноября 202122:15 СоровскНефть 3:5 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Центральный
3 декабря 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 0:2 ТННЦ Олимпия
5 декабря 202122:00 Мостострой 11 3:4 Союз Партиком
23 января 202220:30 ПОДАРКИ 2:4 Динамо Харьковская91 стр.1
2 февраля 202223:00 Спарта 1:9 Триада Партиком
14 Тур
17 октября 202118:00 София 10:4 Спарта Прибой
25 октября 202122:00 Триада 7:2 ПОДАРКИ Здоровье
12 ноября 202121:30 Авангард 9:2 Форвард Харьковская91 стр.1
26 декабря 202119:00 Союз 3:5 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Мальково
30 декабря 202121:30 Транснефть 1:5 Мегатор Центральный
10 января 202219:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4:3 Газпромнефть -2 Харьковская91 стр.1
22 января 202222:00 Мостострой 11 1:4 ТННЦ Партиком
14 февраля 202222:15 СоровскНефть 0:3 Динамо Центральный
15 Тур
14 октября 202121:30 Транснефть 5:3 Форвард Центральный
29 октября 202121:30 Авангард 5:4 Спарта Харьковская91 стр.1
20 ноября 202121:30 Динамо 2:5 Союз Центральный
26 ноября 202119:30 Газпромнефть -2 2:2 Мегатор Олимпия
28 ноября 202118:15 София 7:2 Триада Прибой
10 декабря 202121:30 СоровскНефть 1:1 ПОДАРКИ Олимпия
11 января 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 6:4 ТННЦ Мальково
29 января 202222:00 Мостострой 11 8:3 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Партиком
16 Тур
12 февраля 202218:15 ТННЦ 3:4 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Центральный
20 февраля 202221:00 Мегатор 3:0 Газпромнефть -2 Здоровье
7 марта 202219:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:6 Мостострой 11 Харьковская91 стр.1
14 марта 202223:00 Спарта 2:8 Авангард Партиком
27 марта 202218:15 Триада 2:7 София Прибой
29 марта 202222:00 Союз 6:5 Динамо Школа № 92
31 марта 202221:30 Форвард 5:4 Транснефть Центральный
11 апреля 202222:15 ПОДАРКИ 3:7 СоровскНефть Центральный
17 Тур
15 февраля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3:4 Союз Мальково
19 февраля 202218:15 ТННЦ 3:2 Мостострой 11 Центральный
20 февраля 202218:15 Спарта 6:9 София Прибой
26 февраля 202221:30 Динамо 5:5 СоровскНефть Центральный
6 марта 202221:30 ПОДАРКИ 6:3 Триада Харьковская91 стр.1
23 марта 202222:15 Форвард 6:5 Авангард Школа 16
24 марта 202221:30 Мегатор 0:2 Транснефть Центральный
8 апреля 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 0:2 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Олимпия
18 Тур
13 февраля 202218:15 Форвард 3:8 София Прибой
15 февраля 202221:00 Транснефть 5:2 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Здоровье
26 февраля 202218:15 ТННЦ 0:4 Газпромнефть -2 Центральный
26 марта 202221:45 Динамо 7:3 ПОДАРКИ Центральный
27 марта 202222:00 Мегатор 1:2 Авангард Партиком
1 апреля 202221:30 Союз 6:1 Мостострой 11 Школа № 92
3 апреля 202222:00 Триада 4:3 Спарта Партиком
5 апреля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 8:2 СоровскНефть Мальково
19 Тур
21 февраля 202222:15 СоровскНефть 5:3 Мостострой 11 Центральный
10 марта 202222:00 Авангард 5:5 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Здоровье
15 марта 202222:00 Союз 5:4 Газпромнефть -2 Школа № 92
20 марта 202221:30 ПОДАРКИ 7:3 Спарта Харьковская91 стр.1
10 апреля 202218:15 Мегатор 5:9 София Прибой
22:00 Триада 1:4 Форвард Здоровье
21 апреля 202220:00 Динамо 3:4 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Мальково
28 апреля 202221:30 ТННЦ 3:6 Транснефть Центральный
20 Тур
13 марта 202221:30 ПОДАРКИ 2:13 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Харьковская91 стр.1
20 марта 202218:15 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1:3 София Прибой
28 марта 202222:15 Газпромнефть -2 1:2 СоровскНефть Центральный
30 марта 202222:15 Форвард 7:10 Спарта Школа 16
31 марта 202222:00 Авангард 4:5 ТННЦ Здоровье
10 апреля 202219:45 Союз 6:2 Транснефть Здоровье
21:00 Мостострой 11 5:8 Динамо Здоровье
23 апреля 202222:00 Триада 2:5 Мегатор Партиком
21 Тур
20 февраля 202221:30 ПОДАРКИ 7:6 Форвард Харьковская91 стр.1
5 марта 202218:15 ТННЦ 3:4 София Центральный
10 марта 202221:30 СоровскНефть 2:2 Транснефть Центральный
15 марта 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1:2 Мостострой 11 Мальково
17 марта 202222:00 Авангард 2:6 Союз Здоровье
6 апреля 202222:00 Триада 5:2 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Здоровье
13 апреля 202222:00 Мегатор 5:6 Спарта Здоровье
16 апреля 202221:45 Динамо 9:8 Газпромнефть -2 Центральный
22 Тур
27 февраля 202218:15 Союз 4:5 София Прибой
1 марта 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 4:0 Газпромнефть -2 Мальково
3 марта 202222:00 Авангард 3:3 СоровскНефть Здоровье
17 марта 202221:30 Транснефть 1:3 Динамо Центральный
27 марта 202223:00 Спарта 6:5 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Партиком
16 апреля 202220:00 Мегатор 7:5 Форвард Здоровье
20 апреля 202222:00 Мостострой 11 4:5 ПОДАРКИ Здоровье
25 апреля 202222:00 Триада 7:2 ТННЦ Здоровье
23 Тур
25 февраля 202221:00 Форвард 2:7 Чинги- Тура Тюмень ГТО
26 февраля 202217:00 Мегатор 4:1 ПОДАРКИ Здоровье
13 марта 202222:00 Триада 3:6 Союз Партиком
4 апреля 202222:15 Мостострой 11 5:2 Газпромнефть -2 Центральный
7 апреля 202221:30 СоровскНефть 1:2 София Центральный
9 апреля 202223:00 Спарта 9:6 ТННЦ Партиком
12 апреля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 7:3 Транснефть Мальково
23 апреля 202221:30 Динамо 3:1 Авангард Центральный
24 Тур
18 февраля 202221:30 Авангард 2:3 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Харьковская91 стр.1
6 марта 202223:00 Спарта 9:13 Союз Партиком
12 марта 202217:00 Мегатор 5:3 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Здоровье
17 марта 202219:45 Форвард 3:4 ТННЦ ГТО
22 марта 202219:00 София 1:0 Динамо Прибой
27 марта 202215:00 Мостострой 11 2:5 Транснефть Центральный
1 апреля 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 5:6 ПОДАРКИ Олимпия
28 апреля 202222:00 Триада 1:4 СоровскНефть Здоровье
25 Тур
7 февраля 202219:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 7:2 ПОДАРКИ Харьковская91 стр.1
10 февраля 202219:45 ТННЦ 2:3 Мегатор ГТО
27 февраля 202222:00 Мостострой 11 2:4 Авангард Партиком
28 февраля 202222:15 Спарта 5:6 СоровскНефть Центральный
4 марта 202221:30 Союз 6:5 Форвард Школа № 92
14 апреля 202222:00 Триада 1:5 Динамо Партиком
19 апреля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 5:0 София Мальково
22 апреля 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 5:5 Транснефть Олимпия
26 Тур
27 февраля 202221:00 Триада 2:4 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Здоровье
13 марта 202218:15 Мостострой 11 1:2 София Прибой
4 апреля 202222:00 Мегатор 1:2 Союз Здоровье
5 апреля 202221:00 Транснефть 9:2 ПОДАРКИ Здоровье
6 апреля 202223:00 Спарта 5:6 Динамо Партиком
14 апреля 202222:00 Авангард 1:3 Газпромнефть -2 Здоровье
16 апреля 202218:15 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:2 ТННЦ Центральный
18 апреля 202222:15 Форвард 6:4 СоровскНефть Центральный
27 Тур
18 февраля 202221:00 Союз 8:2 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Школа № 92
12 марта 202221:30 Динамо 5:12 Форвард Центральный
16 марта 202220:00 Мегатор 4:4 СоровскНефть Строймаш
20 марта 202222:00 Мостострой 11 2:5 Триада Партиком
22 марта 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 6:2 Спарта Мальково
24 марта 202219:45 ТННЦ 6:5 ПОДАРКИ ГТО
7 апреля 202222:00 Авангард 4:3 Транснефть Здоровье
19 апреля 202219:00 Газпромнефть -2 1:4 София Прибой
28 Тур
11 февраля 202221:30 Авангард 5:3 ПОДАРКИ Харьковская91 стр.1
14 марта 202222:15 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1:6 СоровскНефть Центральный
25 марта 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 3:3 Триада Олимпия
26 марта 202218:15 Союз 2:1 ТННЦ Центральный
13 апреля 202222:15 Форвард 7:4 ГБО сервис- Олимпия Школа 16
17 апреля 202222:00 Мостострой 11 16:5 Спарта Партиком
26 апреля 202219:00 София 2:2 Транснефть Прибой
27 апреля 202222:00 Мегатор 5:4 Динамо Здоровье
29 Тур
28 февраля 202219:30 Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2:3 Динамо Харьковская91 стр.1
7 марта 202222:15 СоровскНефть 3:4 ТННЦ Центральный
9 марта 202223:00 Мостострой 11 4:4 Форвард Строймаш
11 марта 202219:30 Газпромнефть -2 0:5 Спарта Олимпия
21:30 Союз 7:1 ПОДАРКИ Школа № 92
19 апреля 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 7:2 Мегатор Мальково
21:00 Триада 0:3 Транснефть Здоровье
21 апреля 202222:00 Авангард 6:4 София Здоровье
30 Тур
18 февраля 202221:00 Форвард 2:2 Газпромнефть -2 ГТО
20 февраля 202222:00 Триада 3:1 Авангард Партиком
3 марта 202221:30 Спарта 8:10 Транснефть Центральный
4 марта 202220:00 Мостострой 11 5:1 Мегатор Прибой
21 марта 202222:15 СоровскНефть 5:6 Союз Центральный
29 марта 202220:30 ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3:2 Чинги- Тура Тюмень Мальково
17 апреля 202218:15 ПОДАРКИ 0:5 София Прибой
30 апреля 202221:45 Динамо 7:6 ТННЦ Центральный