Турнирная таблица. 2022. 3 лига

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1София302532143756878
2ГБО сервис- Олимпия 302415167878073
3Союз3023161431053870
4Авангард3015411120952549
5Транснефть30154111171001749
6Мегатор301531210099148
7Динамо3015213118119-147
8ТННЦ3013314104112-842
9СоровскНефть3011712104921240
10Мостострой 113010317113130-1733
11Форвард 309516132149-1732
12Триада30941793111-1831
13Чинги- Тура Тюмень309417109133-2431
14ПОДАРКИ309120107165-5828
15Газпромнефть -230651979108-2923
16Спарта306222127196-6920

Шахматка

Команда12345678910111213141516
1София 7:6
0:5
2:2
5:4
3:3
4:6
3:2
2:2
5:2
9:5
5:1
1:0
4:0
4:3
3:2
2:1
8:3
2:1
4:2
8:3
7:2
7:2
5:0
3:1
8:3
5:0
4:3
4:1
10:4
9:6
2ГБО сервис- Олимпия 6:7
5:0
 5:3
3:4
5:2
3:2
6:2
7:3
6:7
7:2
8:1
4:3
6:4
4:3
5:3
8:2
7:0
1:2
6:3
4:7
7:5
4:2
9:4
3:2
5:2
13:2
6:4
4:0
4:4
6:2
3Союз2:2
4:5
3:5
4:3
 4:6
6:2
4:3
6:2
4:0
2:1
5:2
6:5
2:5
2:1
6:5
6:5
4:3
6:1
4:3
6:5
2:0
6:3
4:8
8:2
3:7
7:1
4:3
5:4
5:4
13:9
4Авангард3:3
6:4
2:5
2:3
6:4
2:6
 5:1
4:3
3:4
2:1
5:0
1:3
4:2
4:5
3:2
3:3
6:2
4:2
9:2
5:6
5:1
1:3
2:2
5:5
4:5
5:3
5:6
1:3
5:4
8:2
5Транснефть2:3
2:2
2:6
3:7
3:4
2:6
1:5
3:4
 1:5
2:0
5:3
1:3
3:3
6:3
2:4
2:2
7:1
5:2
5:3
4:5
2:1
3:0
5:2
5:2
8:5
9:2
4:1
5:5
5:3
10:8
6Мегатор2:5
5:9
7:6
2:7
0:4
1:2
4:3
1:2
5:1
0:2
 1:4
5:4
3:1
3:2
3:1
4:4
1:2
1:5
6:5
7:5
4:4
5:2
2:4
5:3
5:1
4:1
2:2
3:0
4:2
5:6
7Динамо1:5
0:1
1:8
3:4
2:5
5:6
0:5
3:1
3:5
3:1
4:1
4:5
 1:3
7:6
5:5
3:0
8:5
5:3
5:2
5:12
2:3
5:1
8:5
3:2
4:2
7:3
4:4
9:8
2:3
6:5
8ТННЦ0:4
3:4
4:6
3:4
5:2
1:2
2:4
5:4
3:3
3:6
1:3
2:3
3:1
6:7
 3:3
4:3
4:1
3:2
5:4
4:3
4:7
2:7
8:2
2:2
6:5
6:5
2:0
0:4
4:2
6:9
9СоровскНефть2:3
1:2
3:5
2:8
5:6
5:6
2:3
3:3
4:2
2:2
1:3
4:4
5:5
0:3
3:3
3:4
 7:0
5:3
2:2
4:6
5:3
4:1
2:3
6:1
1:1
7:3
3:1
2:1
5:0
6:5
10Мостострой 113:8
1:2
0:7
2:1
3:4
1:6
2:6
2:4
1:7
2:5
2:1
5:1
5:8
3:5
1:4
2:3
0:7
3:5
 8:8
4:4
3:3
2:5
8:3
6:2
8:4
4:5
6:1
5:2
5:4
16:5
11Форвард 2:4
3:8
3:6
7:4
3:4
5:6
2:9
6:5
3:5
5:4
5:6
5:7
2:5
12:5
4:5
3:4
2:2
6:4
8:8
4:4
 4:2
4:1
3:5
2:7
7:4
6:7
2:1
2:2
5:5
7:10
12Триада2:7
2:7
5:7
2:4
0:2
3:6
1:5
3:1
1:2
0:3
4:4
2:5
3:2
1:5
7:4
7:2
3:5
1:4
3:3
5:2
2:4
1:4
 4:4
5:2
7:2
3:6
0:2
3:3
9:1
4:3
13Чинги- Тура Тюмень0:5
1:3
4:9
2:3
8:4
2:8
2:2
5:5
2:5
2:5
4:2
3:5
5:8
2:3
2:8
2:2
3:2
1:6
3:8
2:6
5:3
7:2
4:4
2:5
 4:5
7:2
4:3
2:0
14:4
5:6
14ПОДАРКИ3:8
0:5
2:5
2:13
7:3
1:7
5:4
3:5
5:8
2:9
1:5
1:4
2:4
3:7
5:6
5:6
1:1
3:7
4:8
5:4
4:7
7:6
2:7
6:3
5:4
2:7
 3:4
6:5
5:0
7:3
15Газпромнефть -23:4
1:4
4:6
0:4
3:4
4:5
6:5
3:1
1:4
5:5
2:2
0:3
4:4
8:9
0:2
4:0
1:3
1:2
1:6
2:5
1:2
2:2
2:0
3:3
3:4
0:2
4:3
5:6
 6:3
0:5
16Спарта4:10
6:9
4:4
2:6
4:5
9:13
4:5
2:8
3:5
8:10
2:4
6:5
3:2
5:6
2:4
9:6
0:5
5:6
4:5
5:16
5:5
10:7
1:9
3:4
4:14
6:5
0:5
3:7
3:6
5:0