Бомбардиры. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 1А

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 6
2 Мирзаев Пейман Русланович ТДСК 5
3 Скоробогатов Егор МФК Тюмень 2005 5
4 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 5
5 Баранов Александр Владимирович ТДСК 4
6 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 4 (1)
7 Богомолов Артем Игоревич ТДСК 4
8 Диченко Александр Андреевич Шлюмберже 4
9 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 4
10 Павленко Андрей Викторович ТДСК 4
11 Семикин Дмитрий Яковлевич Чинги-Тура 4
12 Симон Алексей МФК Тюмень 2005 4
13 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 4
14 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2005 3
15 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 3
16 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 3
17 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 3
18 Савин Егор Владимирович СУЭНКО 3
19 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич Чинги-Тура 3
20 Бастрон Никита Станиславович ОООГармония 2
21 Казанцев Матвей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 2
22 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
23 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич АН Сова 2
24 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич АН Сова 2
25 Пытько Дмитрий Шлюмберже 2
26 Сариев Серткали Душнгалиевич Чинги-Тура 2
27 Сбоев Матвей МФК Тюмень 2005 2
28 Сидоров Сергей Андреевич МФК Тюмень 2005 2
29 Чащин Дмитрий Анатольевич АН Сова 2
30 Черных Станислав Павлович ОООГармония 2
31 Абрамов Павел Альбертович Чинги-Тура 1
32 Бакушин Роман Александрович АН Сова 1
33 Бем Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 1
34 Бушуев Сергей Чинги-Тура 1
35 Водопьянов Яков Андреевич ОООГармония 1
36 Гелеверя Георгий Александрович Суходолье 1
37 Гецевич Андрей Викторович Лизинговый центр 1
38 Голубицкий Глеб МФК Тюмень 2005 1
39 Гордеев Иван Ильич Суходолье 1
40 Дегтярёв Захар Александрович Суходолье 1
41 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1
42 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 1
43 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
44 Ивченко Сергей Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
45 Кашкаров Алексей ТДСК 1
46 Киселев Эдуард Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
47 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Лизинговый центр 1
48 Колмаков Константин МФК Тюмень 2005 1
49 Кононов Павел Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1
50 Крезонцев Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 1
51 Крутиков Илья Алексеевич ОООГармония 1
52 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1
53 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич Лизинговый центр 1
54 Лютак Михаил ТДСК 1
55 Мальцев Иван Артемович Суходолье 1
56 Митюшов Егор Андреевич Суходолье 1
57 Муцольгов Руслан Микаилович АН Сова 1
58 Мыльников Игорь Андреевич Суходолье 1
59 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 1
60 Полиенко Богдан Олегович Суходолье 1
61 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
62 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 1
63 Филонов Иван Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
64 Шарапов Рудольф Эдуардович Чинги-Тура 1
65 Язовских Илья Андреевич ОООГармония 1

Нарушители. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 1А

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 2  
2 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 2  
3 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 2  
4 Суставов Яков МФК Тюмень 2005 1
5 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2005 1  
6 Артемьев Иван ТДСК 1  
7 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич ОООГармония 1  
8 Верхов Владимир Анатольевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
9 Давтян Давид Ашотович Чинги-Тура 1  
10 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 1  
11 Казанцев Матвей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
12 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
13 Киселев Евгений Александрович ОООГармония 1  
14 Колосов Евгений Евгеньевич Чинги-Тура 1  
15 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1  
16 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 1  
17 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1  
18 Паршуков Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
19 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 1  
20 Трифонов Евгений Сергеевич СУЭНКО 1  
21 Филиппов Иван ТДСК 1  
22 Филонов Иван Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
23 Фролов Алексей Александрович Шлюмберже 1