Бомбардиры. 2022. Кубок SofiLand. 7х7.

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Пухляков Богдан Вадимович Самозванцы 21
2 Арсентьев Сергей Валерьевич МФК Кулаково 17
3 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 17
4 Катырматов Марат Ренатович МФК Кулаково 14
5 Чечушков Владислав Сергеевич ФПК 14
6 Дорожкин Илья Борисович ФПК 13
7 Авдеев Константин Дмитриевич МФК Кулаково 12
8 Батт Виктор Викторович ФПК 12 (2)
9 Епифанов Сергей Сергеевич София 12
10 Нихайчик Алексей Николаевич Старки 12
11 Патрушин Фаим Назаймович Авангард 11
12 Дегтярёв Захар Александрович Суходолье 10
13 Сбоев Матвей Газпромбанк-Юниор 10
14 Уразов Илья Иванович ВЕВАНТА 10
15 Азаров Сергей Газпромбанк-Юниор 9
16 Давыдов Глеб Газпромбанк-Юниор 9
17 Мальцев Иван Артемович Суходолье 9
18 Петров Егор Газпромбанк-Юниор 7
19 Анисимов Александр Витальевич МФК Кулаково 6
20 Брагин Павел Михайлович Пышминская 6
21 Воротников Павел Николаевич София 6
22 Гелеверя Георгий Александрович Суходолье 6
23 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 6
24 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович ВЕВАНТА 6
25 Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 6
26 Митюшов Егор Андреевич Суходолье 6
27 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 6
28 Асланян Артур Григорьевич София 5
29 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 5
30 Балуев Иван Владимирович Самозванцы 5
31 Зеленин Дмитрий Владимирович ВЕВАНТА 5
32 Оздоев Адам Магамедович Суходолье 5
33 Парфенов Данил ВЕВАНТА 5
34 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 5
35 Сквороднев Антон Сергеевич Старки 5
36 Артемьев Евгений Алексеевич Авангард 4
37 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Пышминская 4
38 Вешкурцев Павел Евгеньевич София 4
39 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 4
40 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 4
41 Копылов Роман Владимирович Уралмаш
БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14
4
42 Костин Максим Александрович Уралмаш 4
43 Попков Александр София 4
44 Ротенбергер Сергей Александрович БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 4
45 Хаймин Дмитрий София 4
46 Чанышев Тимур МФК Кулаково 4
47 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 4
48 Абышев Денис Петрович МФК Кулаково 3
49 Алиуллин Максим Галилевич МФК Кулаково 3
50 Афонасов Андрей Витальевич БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 3
51 Ащеулов Никита Сергеевич Газпромбанк-Юниор 3
52 Белошапкин Кирилл Анатольевич Суходолье 3
53 Босюк Дмитрий МФК Кулаково 3
54 Брызгалин Денис МФК Кулаково 3
55 Быков Даниил Александрович ФПК 3
56 Градобоев Юрий Сергеевич Самозванцы 3
57 Ердяков Михаил Алексеевич Уралмаш 3
58 Калинин Дмитрий Александрович Пышминская 3
59 Князев Павел Сергеевич Суходолье 3
60 Лагунов Валентин ФПК 3
61 Легостаев Никита Игоревич Авангард 3
62 Луценко Василий МФК Кулаково 3
63 Молодых Иван Уралмаш 3
64 Никифоров Марат ФПК 3
65 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард 3
66 Пологрудов Сергей Александрович ВЕВАНТА 3
67 Пронькин Александр Андреевич Авангард 3
68 Скоморохов Вениамин Александрович Авангард 3
69 Суставов Яков Газпромбанк-Юниор 3
70 Усов Сергей Александрович ФПК 3
71 Айтбаев Марат Евгеньевич Старки 2
72 Баранов Александр Владимирович Газпромбанк-Юниор 2
73 Белов Игорь БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 2
74 Болдырев Андрей Алексеевич Газпромбанк-Юниор 2
75 Быков Алексей Витальевич Уралмаш 2
76 Васильев Игорь Александрович Старки 2
77 Вельке Павел Самозванцы 2
78 Виерь Владислав МФК Кулаково 2
79 Войцехов Артем Александрович София 2
80 Гордеев Иван Ильич Суходолье 2
81 Давыдов Александр Андреевич МФК Кулаково 2
82 Домрачев Филипп София 2
83 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 2
84 Елисеев Антон Витальевич Старт-XXI век 2
85 Завьялов Матвей Александрович Газпромбанк-Юниор 2
86 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 2
87 Килин Виталий Владимирович Старки 2
88 Кунгуров Владимир Артемьевич Авангард 2
89 Ладатко Игорь Игоревич МФК Кулаково 2
90 Лизунов Андрей Игоревич Уралмаш 2
91 Лохматов Николай Александрович Самозванцы 2
92 Малахов Сергей Газпромбанк-Юниор 2
93 Мирзаев Пейман Русланович Газпромбанк-Юниор 2
94 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 2
95 Мыльников Игорь Андреевич Суходолье 2
96 Ольхов Артём Владимирович Старки 2
97 Перепенда Валерий Александрович Пышминская 2
98 Пилипенко Ростислав Олегович МФК Кулаково 2
99 Пустовских Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 2
100 Пустовских Кирилл Александрович Пышминская 2
101 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 2
102 Цапенко Алексей Васильевич ВЕВАНТА 2
103 Аввакумов Андрей София 1
104 Алещук Данил Артемович Старт-XXI век 1
105 Батырев Андрей Георгиевич МФК Кулаково 1
106 Башкиров Михаил Сергеевич Суходолье 1
107 Борисов Александр Алексеевич Старки 1
108 Буровцев Максим Александрович Пышминская 1
109 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич Старт-XXI век 1
110 Воробьев Дмитрий Уралмаш 1
111 Ворохов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ФПК 1
112 Галиев Игнат Ринатович Пышминская 1
113 Глазков Данил Артемович Старт-XXI век 1
114 Гулиев Рамиль Газпромбанк-Юниор 1
115 Денисов Павел Александрович МФК Кулаково 1
116 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 1
117 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Самозванцы 1
118 Казанцев Андрей Федорович София 1
119 Кожемякин Роман Олегович Газпромбанк-Юниор 1
120 Корчемкин Александр Сергеевич ФПК 1
121 Лизунов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 1
122 Маринченко Владимир Александрович БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1
123 Марков Александр Вячеславович ФПК 1
124 Мартышевич Вадим Сергеевич Старки 1
125 Мишарин Евгений МФК Кулаково 1
126 Мурашов Евгений Васильевич Авангард 1
127 Мясников Антон Валерьевич Самозванцы 1
128 Осин Александр Анатольевич Пышминская 1
129 Пиджаков Александр БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1
130 Полиенко Богдан Олегович Суходолье 1
131 Романов Константин Сергеевич Старки 1
132 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 1
133 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1
134 Титлянов Владислав Уралмаш 1
135 Третьяков Александр Васильевич БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1
136 Угнивенко Иван ВЕВАНТА 1
137 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович Пышминская 1
138 Фролов Валерий Игоревич Авангард 1
139 Чанчаров Давид Рустэмович Уралмаш 1
140 Чекирда Александр Викторович Авангард 1
141 Шальнов Евгений Витальевич Самозванцы 1
142 Шелудков Сергей Юрьевич София 1
143 Ярмухаметов Данис Мирсаханович Старт-XXI век 1

Нарушители. 2022. Кубок SofiLand. 7х7.

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Мерзляков Михаил Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 1   1
2 Пиджаков Александр БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1   1
3 Патрушин Фаим Назаймович Авангард 2  
4 Сбоев Матвей Газпромбанк-Юниор 2  
5 Ащеулов Никита Сергеевич Газпромбанк-Юниор 1  
6 Благинин Павел Александрович БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1  
7 Борисов Александр Алексеевич Старки 1  
8 Вельке Павел Самозванцы 1  
9 Дегтярёв Захар Александрович Суходолье 1  
10 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 1  
11 Качаев Владислав Ильдарович ВЕВАНТА 1  
12 Князев Павел Сергеевич Суходолье 1  
13 Кузенков Никита Александрович Старт-XXI век 1  
14 Ланшаков Сергей Николаевич БомбаБИР - Ватутино-14 1  
15 Мартышевич Вадим Сергеевич Старки 1  
16 Севрюгин Сергей Вячеславович Пышминская 1  
17 Сквороднев Антон Сергеевич Старки 1  
18 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 1  
19 Ядрышников Евгений Валерьевич Самозванцы 1