Бомбардиры. 2022. 2 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 46 (2)
2 Богомолов Артем Игоревич ТДСК 28 (1)
3 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 24 (1)
4 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 21 (1)
5 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 20
6 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 19
7 Бакушин Роман Александрович АН Сова 18
8 Беляев Никита Сергеевич Проэволюшн 18
9 Богданов Богдан СК Союз 18
10 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич АН Сова 18
11 Бастрон Никита Станиславович ОООГармония 17
12 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 17 (1)
13 Язовских Илья Андреевич ОООГармония 16
14 Литвиненко Роман Геннадьевич Лизинговый центр 15
15 Баранов Александр Владимирович ТДСК 14
16 Лютак Михаил Евгеньевич ТДСК 13
17 Прутьян Сергей Васильевич Спортинг 13
18 Галиев Игнат Ринатович Пышминская 12 (1)
19 Гелеверя Георгий Александрович Суходолье 12
20 Железнов Антон СК Союз 12 (1)
21 Казанцев Матвей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 12
22 Филимонов Николай Андреевич Лизинговый центр 12
23 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 10
24 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 10 (1)
25 Кондрюков Константин Петрович Спортинг 10
26 Мальцев Иван Артемович Суходолье 10
27 Черных Станислав Павлович ОООГармония 10
28 Пустовских Кирилл Александрович Пышминская 9
29 Аксенников Руслан Сергеевич Пышминская 8
30 Волобуев Игорь Сергеевич СК Союз 8
31 Дегтярёв Захар Александрович Суходолье 8
32 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 8
33 Карелин Алексей Витальевич ТДСК 8
34 Кашкаров Алексей Андреевич ТДСК 8
35 Муцольгов Руслан Микаилович АН Сова 8
36 Пронин Артем Юрьевич Проэволюшн 8
37 Чащин Дмитрий Анатольевич АН Сова 8
38 Брагин Павел Михайлович Пышминская 7
39 Кириллов Кирилл Евгеньевич АН Сова 7
40 Крезонцев Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 7
41 Кузнецов Артем Сергеевич Спортинг 7
42 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 7
43 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ 7
44 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич СК Союз 7
45 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 6
46 Карев Александр Андреевич Спортинг 6
47 Коробейников Александр Александрович Проэволюшн 6
48 Крутиков Илья Алексеевич ОООГармония 6
49 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 6
50 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 6 (1)
51 Пустовских Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 6
52 Водопьянов Яков Андреевич ОООГармония 5
53 Калугин Кирилл Андреевич Спортинг 5
54 Каменев Валерий Анатольевич Спортинг 5
55 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Спортинг 5
56 Митюшов Егор Андреевич Суходолье 5
57 Нехорошков Алексей Константинович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 5
58 Севрюгин Сергей Вячеславович Пышминская 5
59 Токач Никита Петрович Спортинг 5
60 Фёдоров Владислав Проэволюшн 5
61 Феоктистов Егор Александрович Суходолье 5
62 Хозяшев Лев Евгеньевич Суходолье 5
63 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович ТДСК 4
64 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич ОООГармония 4
65 Бем Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 4
66 Бухалко Николай Владимирович СК Союз 4
67 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 4
68 Зылев Матвей ЛУКОЙЛ 4
69 Зырянов Андрей Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 4
70 Кудымов Евгений Владимирович Спортинг 4
71 Незамаев Валерий Викторович СК Союз 4
72 Павленко Андрей Викторович ТДСК 4
73 Первушин Сергей Евгеньевич ОООГармония 4
74 Решетников Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ 4
75 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 4
76 Боровский Алексей Владимирович ЛУКОЙЛ 3
77 Валишин Артур Ростиславович ОООГармония 3
78 Верхов Владимир Анатольевич ЛУКОЙЛ 3
79 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 3
80 Гуляев Кирилл Борисович СК Союз 3
81 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 3
82 Кононов Павел Васильевич Лизинговый центр 3
83 Костылев Алексей Алексеевич Проэволюшн 3
84 Кузнецов Денис Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3
85 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 3
86 Лудченко Никита Николаевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3
87 Паршуков Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ 3
88 Перепенда Валерий Александрович Пышминская 3
89 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 3
90 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 3
91 Сергеев Денис Максимович Проэволюшн 3
92 Тюрин Илья Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3
93 Хацкевич Денис Олегович ТДСК 3
94 Худяков Александр Александрович Пышминская 3
95 Чудайкин Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 3
96 Абдуллин Руслан Фуатович СК Союз 2
97 Абиев Имаш Абизарович АН Сова 2
98 Башкиров Михаил Сергеевич Суходолье 2
99 Белошапкин Кирилл Анатольевич Суходолье 2
100 Бузунов Игорь Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
101 Гецевич Андрей Викторович Лизинговый центр 2
102 Гордеев Иван Ильич Суходолье 2
103 Далгатов Малик Багавдинович Проэволюшн 2
104 Драч Евгений Александрович Проэволюшн 2 (1)
105 Красавин Евгений Васильевич Проэволюшн 2
106 Кыштымов Сергей Сергеевич АН Сова 2
107 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич АН Сова 2
108 Мыльников Игорь Андреевич Суходолье 2
109 Павлюченко Эдуард Вячеславович Пышминская 2
110 Разумков Евгений Александрович Спортинг 2
111 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 2
112 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
113 Сидоров Владислав Олегович АН Сова 2
114 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич ОООГармония 2
115 Совзиев Халид Физулиевич АН Сова 2
116 Фатыков Руслан Ильнурович Проэволюшн 2
117 Чагин Антон Андреевич Пышминская 2
118 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович СК Союз 2
119 Шпилев Владислав Сергеевич Лизинговый центр 2
120 Абдулин Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ 1
121 Агеев Михаил Николаевич Проэволюшн 1
122 Арвеладзе Давид Давидович Суходолье 1
123 Башмаков Петр Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1
124 Бушмин Сергей Алексеевич ТДСК 1
125 Воробьев Дмитрий Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
126 Гриценко Алексей Александрович СК Союз 1
127 Докучаев Артем СК Союз 1
128 Иванов Дмитрий Андреевич СК Союз 1
129 Иванченко Олег Алексеевич Проэволюшн 1
130 Киселев Евгений Александрович ОООГармония 1
131 Козлов Иван Михайлович Проэволюшн 1
132 Козлов Константин Валерьевич Лизинговый центр 1
133 Колоколов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ 1
134 Кривенцов Дмитрий Алексеевич СК Союз 1
135 Кузнецов Роман Сергеевич Суходолье 1
136 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 1
137 Мамедов Бахруз Аслан оглы Лизинговый центр 1
138 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Лизинговый центр 1
139 Москвин Алексей Дмитриевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
140 Мошев Юрий Владимирович ТДСК 1
141 Николаев Сергей Андреевич Проэволюшн 1
142 Оздоев Адам Магамедович Суходолье 1
143 Осипов Илья Владиславович Суходолье 1
144 Павек Михаил Михайлович Пышминская 1
145 Парфенов Николай Андреевич Проэволюшн 1
146 Плотников Дмитрий Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
147 Полиенко Богдан Олегович Суходолье 1
148 Сафаров Евгений Михайлович Спортинг 1
149 Созонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ОООГармония 1
150 Степанов Максим Олегович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
151 Тимканов Ренат Рашитович ТДСК 1
152 Тимофеев Борис Валентинович ОООГармония 1
153 Трифонов Рудольф Александрович ТДСК 1
154 Филонов Иван Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
155 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 1

Нарушители. 2022. 2 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Калугин Кирилл Андреевич Спортинг 4   3
2 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 6   1
3 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 5   1
4 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 5   1
5 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 6  
6 Воробьев Дмитрий Сантехкомплектмонтаж 4  
7 Железнов Антон СК Союз 4  
8 Муцольгов Руслан Микаилович АН Сова 4  
9 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2   1
10 Агеев Михаил Николаевич Проэволюшн 1   1
11 Баранов Александр Владимирович ТДСК 3  
12 Верхов Владимир Анатольевич ЛУКОЙЛ 3  
13 Казанцев Матвей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 3  
14 Каменев Валерий Анатольевич Спортинг 3  
15 Коробейников Александр Александрович Проэволюшн 1   1
16 Кузнецов Артем Сергеевич Спортинг 3  
17 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич АН Сова 3  
18 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 3  
19 Петряев Денис Сергеевич Спортинг 1   1
20 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1   1
21 Чаквасов Аркадий Владимирович СК Союз 1   1
22 Бакушин Роман Александрович АН Сова 2  
23 Бастрон Никита Станиславович ОООГармония 2  
24 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 2  
25 Бачанцев Вячеслав Сергеевич ОООГармония 2  
26 Богомолов Артем Игоревич ТДСК 2  
27 Брагин Павел Михайлович Пышминская 2  
28 Галиев Игнат Ринатович Пышминская 2  
29 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2  
30 Далгатов Малик Багавдинович Проэволюшн 2  
31 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2  
32 Крутиков Илья Алексеевич ОООГармония 2  
33 Лохматов Николай Александрович Лизинговый центр 2  
34 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 2  
35 Павлюченко Эдуард Вячеславович Пышминская 2  
36 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
37 Петров Анатолий Леонидович Пышминская 1
38 Пичугин Андрей Владимирович Спортинг 2  
39 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН Сова 2  
40 Полиенко Богдан Олегович Суходолье 2  
41 Почевалов Владислав Юрьевич СК Союз 2  
42 Разумков Евгений Александрович Спортинг 1
43 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 2  
44 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2  
45 Чудайкин Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 1
46 Арвеладзе Давид Давидович Суходолье 1  
47 Артемьев Иван ТДСК 1  
48 Бабанов Дмитрий Александрович ТДСК 1  
49 Балуев Иван Владимирович Лизинговый центр 1  
50 Башмаков Петр Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1  
51 Беляев Никита Сергеевич Проэволюшн 1  
52 Богданов Богдан СК Союз 1  
53 Бондаренко Степан Николаевич ТДСК 1  
54 Боровский Алексей Владимирович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
55 Бушмин Сергей Алексеевич ТДСК 1  
56 Важинский Алексей Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
57 Водопьянов Яков Андреевич ОООГармония 1  
58 Голынский Илья Дмитриевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
59 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 1  
60 Гуляев Кирилл Борисович СК Союз 1  
61 Докучаев Артем СК Союз 1  
62 Ефимов Александр Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
63 Зуев Александр Анатольевич Лизинговый центр 1  
64 Иванов Дмитрий Андреевич СК Союз 1  
65 Карев Александр Андреевич Спортинг 1  
66 Карелин Алексей Витальевич ТДСК 1  
67 Кашкаров Алексей Андреевич ТДСК 1  
68 Киселев Евгений Александрович ОООГармония 1  
69 Колоколов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
70 Крезонцев Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 1  
71 Кудымов Артур Владимирович Спортинг 1  
72 Кудымов Евгений Владимирович Спортинг 1  
73 Кыштымов Сергей Сергеевич АН Сова 1  
74 Лютак Михаил Евгеньевич ТДСК 1  
75 Мальцев Иван Артемович Суходолье 1  
76 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич АН Сова 1  
77 Матвеев Павел Евгеньевич Лизинговый центр 1  
78 Мошев Юрий Владимирович ТДСК 1  
79 Мыльников Игорь Андреевич Суходолье 1  
80 Незамаев Валерий Викторович СК Союз 1  
81 Осипов Илья Владиславович Суходолье 1  
82 Павек Михаил Михайлович Пышминская 1  
83 Парфенов Николай Андреевич Проэволюшн 1  
84 Паршуков Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
85 Плотников Дмитрий Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
86 Прутьян Сергей Васильевич Спортинг 1  
87 Пустовских Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 1  
88 Сергеев Денис Максимович Проэволюшн 1  
89 Совзиев Халид Физулиевич АН Сова 1  
90 Созонов Александр Васильевич Лизинговый центр 1  
91 Степанов Максим Олегович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
92 Тюрин Владимир Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
93 Фатыков Руслан Ильнурович Проэволюшн 1  
94 Феоктистов Егор Александрович Суходолье 1  
95 Филонов Иван Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
96 Фоминцев Даниил Юрьевич Проэволюшн 1  
97 Хасанов Эльдар Ильнурович СК Союз 1  
98 Чащин Дмитрий Анатольевич АН Сова 1  
99 Черных Станислав Павлович ОООГармония 1  
100 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 1  
101 Язовских Илья Андреевич ОООГармония 1