Бомбардиры. 2022-23. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Газпромнефть 7
2 Колупаев Сергей Вадимович Газпромнефть 7
3 Калугин Алексей Владимирович Газпромнефть 5
4 Сметанин Иван Сергеевич ТОДЭП 5
5 Бузунов Игорь Сантехкомплектмонтаж 4
6 Сактаганов Айдар Арманович МФК Тюмень 2006 4
7 Черных Станислав Павлович ОООГармония 4
8 Винокуров Сергей Сантехкомплектмонтаж 3
9 Конев Вадим Сергеевич СУЭНКО 3
10 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть 3
11 Свящук Владислав СУЭНКО 3
12 Сычев Данил Викторович ТДСК 3
13 Усов Сергей Александрович Газпромнефть 3
14 Александров Сергей Вадимович МФК Тюмень 2006 2
15 Бакушин Роман Александрович АН СОВА 2
16 Богомолов Артем Игоревич ТДСК 2
17 Бухалко Николай Владимирович Шлюмберже 2
18 Галактионов Александр Андреевич СУЭНКО 2
19 Диченко Александр Андреевич Шлюмберже 2
20 Колмаков Константин МФК Тюмень 2006 2
21 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 2
22 Курочкин Илья Олегович МФК Тюмень 2006 2
23 Осипов Роман Юрьевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
24 Садыков Косман Сарсербаевич Чинги-Тура 2
25 Смородинов Иван Александрович Чинги-Тура 2
26 Суставов Яков МФК Тюмень 2006 2
27 Тихонов Максим Алексеевич АН СОВА 2
28 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2006 1
29 Алиев Руслан Ильдусович ТОДЭП 1
30 Бабаев Артем МФК Тюмень 2006 1
31 Батт Виктор Викторович ТДСК 1
32 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
33 Белошапкин Кирилл Анатольевич Суходолье 1
34 Валишин Артур Ростиславович ОООГармония 1
35 Грачев Юрий Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
36 Григорьев Михаил Олегович МФК Тюмень 2006 1
37 Закамалдин Алексей Алексеевич Шлюмберже 1
38 Замятин Андрей Евгеньевич СУЭНКО 1
39 Захаров Антон Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1
40 Кайгородов Иван Суходолье 1
41 Кириллов Кирилл Евгеньевич АН СОВА 1
42 Киселев Эдуард Владимирович СУЭНКО 1
43 Котурбаш Дмитрий Евгеньевич СУЭНКО 1
44 Крезонцев Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 1
45 Крутиков Илья Алексеевич ОООГармония 1
46 Москвин Алексей Дмитриевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
47 Мурашев Егор Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1
48 Павленко Андрей Викторович ТДСК 1
49 Плишкин Иван Александрович АН СОВА 1
50 Рыночнов Владимир Денисович МФК Тюмень 2006 1
51 Рябов Никита Сергеевич МФК Тюмень 2006 1
52 Савкин Андрей Станиславович ТОДЭП 1
53 Самар Алексей Алексндрович Чинги-Тура 1
54 Скоробогатов Егор МФК Тюмень 2006 1
55 Созонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ОООГармония 1
56 Тимканов Ренат Рашитович ТДСК 1
57 Федоров Иван Суходолье 1
58 Феоктистов Егор Александрович Суходолье 1
59 Цуриков Максим Владимирович Газпромнефть 1
60 Чащин Дмитрий Анатольевич АН СОВА 1
61 Шабаловский Иван Вячеславович Шлюмберже 1
62 Янбаев Азамат Ахматович Шлюмберже 1

Нарушители. 2022-23. 1 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Мирзаев Асиман Русланович Чинги-Тура 1
2 Привалов Дмитрий ТДСК 2  
3 Суставов Яков МФК Тюмень 2006 2  
4 Абышев Константин Сергеевич Газпромнефть 1  
5 Валишин Артур Ростиславович ОООГармония 1  
6 Диченко Александр Андреевич Шлюмберже 1  
7 Зайцев Дмитрий МФК Тюмень 2006 1  
8 Кашкаров Алексей Андреевич ТДСК 1  
9 Куроптев Иван Сергеевич Шлюмберже 1  
10 Митюшов Егор Андреевич Суходолье 1  
11 Муцольгов Руслан Микаилович АН СОВА 1  
12 Никонов Артем Вячеславович ТДСК 1  
13 Оздоев Адам Магамедович Суходолье 1  
14 Очагов Артем Сергеевич Суходолье 1  
15 Павленко Андрей Викторович ТДСК 1  
16 Прохоренко Евгений Владимирович Газпромнефть 1  
17 Пуртов Александр Сергеевич ОООГармония 1  
18 Рыночнов Владимир Денисович МФК Тюмень 2006 1  
19 Смородинов Иван Александрович Чинги-Тура 1  
20 Соболев Андрей Сергеевич ТОДЭП 1  
21 Созонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ОООГармония 1  
22 Тимканов Ренат Рашитович ТДСК 1  
23 Тимофеев Борис Валентинович ОООГармония 1  
24 Ткаченко Антон Янович МФК Тюмень 2006 1  
25 Чащин Дмитрий Анатольевич АН СОВА 1  
26 Чебыкин Максим Михайлович Шлюмберже 1