Бомбардиры. 2022. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Шадрухин Дима Союз 43 (1)
2 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 40
3 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Форвард 37 (2)
4 Скареднов Евгений ГБО сервис- Олимпия 35
5 Григорян Арсен ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ Спарта 33
6 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 31
7 Вешкурцев Павел Евгеньевич София 29
8 Кургинян Рудольф Спарта 29 (1)
9 Кербс Александр Транснефть 28
10 Полыгалов Антон Мегатор 27 (2)
11 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо 26
12 Логунов Данил Евгеньевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 26
13 Попков Александр София 25 (1)
14 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СоровскНефть 24
15 Махмуд Али Солйман Форвард 24
16 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич ПОДАРКИ 23 (1)
17 Борисов Иван Игоревич Транснефть 22
18 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 22 (2)
19 Бекер Вадим Сергеевич ТННЦ 21
20 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 21
21 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 21
22 Берников Михаил Сергеевич ПОДАРКИ 19
23 Доровиков Сергей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 19
24 Русин Роман Триада 19
25 Бураков Сергей Андреевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 18
26 Ахмедов Эльчин Телман оглы Чинги- Тура Тюмень 17
27 Бакиров Ильшат Мостострой 11 17
28 Епифанов Сергей Сергеевич София 17 (1)
29 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Союз 17
30 Кожемяченко Никита Триада 17
31 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 17
32 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Союз 17
33 Погосян Арсен Артушович ПОДАРКИ 17
34 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Триада 16
35 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 16
36 Артемьев Евгений Алексеевич Авангард 15
37 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Спарта 15
38 Путилов Иван Александрович Мостострой 11 15
39 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 15
40 Кулешов Сергей Эдуардов Мегатор 14
41 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 14
42 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 14
43 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 14
44 Шаров Роман Динамо 14
45 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 13
46 Карпов Егор Олегович Форвард 13
47 Решетников Максим Викторович Мостострой 11 13
48 Уразов Илья Иванович Мостострой 11 13 (1)
49 Воротников Павел Николаевич София 12
50 Лазаренко Артем Владимирович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 12
51 Муксинов Ильдар Салаватович Форвард 12
52 Палкин Никита Владимирович Мегатор 12
53 Паникаровский Иван Валерьевич Газпромнефть -2 12
54 Пронькин Александр Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 12
55 Савкин Андрей Станиславович Динамо 12
56 Шамрай Антон Спарта 12
57 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ 11
58 Бабаев Ильнур Радикович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 11
59 Распопов Евгений Владимирович ПОДАРКИ 11
60 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич Динамо 11
61 Лазян Виген Спарта 10 (1)
62 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть -2 10
63 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард 10
64 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть -2 10
65 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 10
66 Ярковых Константин Динамо 10
67 Бородкин Данил Александрович Мостострой 11 9
68 Герасимов Павел Александрович Форвард 9
69 Гизатулин Артур Азатович Триада 9
70 Григорян Артур Айрапетович София 9
71 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 9
72 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 9
73 Милованов Алексей Сергеевич СоровскНефть 9
74 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 9
75 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Союз 9
76 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 9
77 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть -2 8
78 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ 8
79 Козлов Александр Сергеевич Мегатор 8
80 Кузин Олег Владимирович Газпромнефть -2 8
81 Морозюк Олег ТННЦ 8
82 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович Динамо 8
83 Фокин Александр Александрович Триада 8
84 Горбунов Вячеслав Союз 7
85 Горковенко Алексей Анатольевич ТННЦ 7
86 Камалов Тимур Файзуллович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 7
87 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 7
88 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Транснефть 7
89 Марышкин Александр Александрович Газпромнефть -2 7
90 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович СоровскНефть 7
91 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 6
92 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 6
93 Берчатов Вадим Александрович Транснефть 6
94 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич Транснефть 6
95 Газарян Альберт Динамо 6
96 Гецевич Артем Олегович Триада 6
97 Калугарь Иван Николаевич СоровскНефть 6
98 Краснов Алексей СоровскНефть 6
99 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Авангард 6
100 Парфенов Евгений ТННЦ 6 (1)
101 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 6
102 Сидоров Никита Евгеньевич Форвард 6
103 Смолянский Юрий Союз 6
104 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ 6
105 Хименез Сантос Форвард 6
106 Чайковский Павел Союз 6
107 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич Динамо 5
108 Ахтырский Константин Олегович Триада 5
109 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 5
110 Веселкин Алексей Триада 5
111 Грудинский Игорь Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5
112 Дакиров Валихан Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 5
113 Кориков Анатолий Андреевич ПОДАРКИ 5
114 Кох Никита Рудьевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5
115 Лавров Андрей Александрович Форвард 5
116 Машков Валерий Васильевич Спарта 5
117 Мельников Максим Валерьевич Газпромнефть -2 5 (1)
118 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 5
119 Рычапов Ризван Раянович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5
120 Савельев Артем Александрович София 5
121 Сафоненко Владимир Владимирович Мостострой 11 5
122 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 5
123 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич ПОДАРКИ 4
124 Васильев Николай Мегатор 4
125 Галиматов Гайратжон Динамо 4
126 Гилязов Тимур Талгатович Газпромнефть -2 4
127 Ермаков Иван Мостострой 11 4
128 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 4
129 Зайцев Сергей Мегатор 4
130 Кориков Антон Андреевич ПОДАРКИ 4
131 Локотаев Сергей Сергеевич Союз 4
132 Мавлютов Идьяс Альбертович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4
133 Мухамедьяров Ильзар Таирович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4
134 Овечкин Игорь Мостострой 11 4
135 Оларь Денис Динамо 4
136 Осинцев Евгений Динамо 4
137 Силин Михаил Михайлович ПОДАРКИ 4
138 Соколов Игорь Валерьевич Транснефть 4
139 Тагильцев Дмитрий Александрович ПОДАРКИ 4
140 Хасабэльнаби Карим Мамдух Ахмед Форвард 4
141 Чекирда Александр Викторович Мостострой 11 4
142 Бардыбахин Вячеслав Евгеньевич Триада 3
143 Бердышев Дмитрий Чинги- Тура Тюмень 3
144 Волков Александр Дмитриевич ТННЦ 3
145 Волков Дмитрий Мегатор 3
146 Дьячков Александр Дмитриевич Мегатор 3
147 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 3
148 Зодорожный Дмитрий Игорьевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 3
149 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 3
150 Лебакин Сергей Сергеевич Форвард 3
151 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ 3
152 Останин Андрей Динамо 3
153 Пирахмаев Динислам Пирахмаевич Спарта 3
154 Семенов Алексей Газпромнефть -2 3
155 Сильвестров Сергей Игоревич ТННЦ 3
156 Хомин Валерий Иванович Форвард 3
157 Шарифиев Нияз Ильясович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 3
158 Ярков Степан Динамо 3
159 Абдулахатов Вадим Булатович Форвард 2
160 Астафьев Алексей Викторович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2
161 Богатов Сергей Николаевич ПОДАРКИ 2
162 Выдрин Александр Геннадьевич Газпромнефть -2 2
163 Данилов Владислав Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2
164 Домрачев Филипп София 2
165 Дьячков Иван Александрович ТННЦ 2
166 Заболотний Иван Александрович Спарта 2
167 Иванов Сергей Александрович Форвард 2
168 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 2
169 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 2
170 Катаев Дмитрий Борисович ПОДАРКИ 2
171 Клочков Андрей Александрович СоровскНефть 2
172 Королев Никита ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2
173 Коротков Владимир Мегатор 2
174 Мельников Иван Андреевич СоровскНефть 2
175 Моторин Никита Авангард 2
176 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 2
177 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 2
178 Носырев Глеб Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2
179 Палаткин Иван Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 2
180 Попов Станислав Александрович Мостострой 11 2
181 Романов Никита Триада 2
182 Созонов Богдан Евгеньевич СоровскНефть 2
183 Старченко Александр Мегатор 2
184 Томин Вадим София 2
185 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич СоровскНефть 2
186 Шарипов Ильфат Радикович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2
187 Шаров Олег Васильевич ПОДАРКИ 2
188 Шимановский Владимир Александрович ТННЦ 2
189 Багдагулянц Артур Михайлович Спарта 1
190 Белоножко Сергей Витальевич СоровскНефть 1
191 Богомолов Дмитрий Динамо 1
192 Войтенко Николай Николаевич ПОДАРКИ 1
193 Войцехов Артем Александрович София 1
194 Готфрид Алексей Николаевич Триада 1
195 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Авангард 1
196 Журавлев Артем Викторович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1 (1)
197 Зайцев Алексей Иванович Союз 1
198 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Авангард 1
199 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
200 Коломиец Денис Артемович Динамо 1
201 Лебедев Максим Динамо 1
202 Мешков Олег Спарта 1
203 Патрушин Фаим Назаймович Авангард 1
204 Полунин Кирилл Сергеевич Спарта 1
205 Помазов Артем Николаевич Газпромнефть -2 1
206 Попков Сергей Анатольевич СоровскНефть 1
207 Почтарёв Павел София 1
208 Пырлич Дмитрий Васильевич Мегатор 1
209 Рахимов Марат ТННЦ 1 (1)
210 Савельев Николай Александрович Транснефть 1
211 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Триада 1
212 Сероев Алексей Анатольевич Форвард 1
213 Силиенко Денис Сергеевич Мегатор 1
214 Симонян Армен Гагикович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
215 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть -2 1
216 Стаин Игорь Васильевич Авангард 1
217 Тимофеев Виталий Игоревич Форвард 1
218 Тихомиров Владимир Александрович Форвард 1
219 Уваров Дмитрий СоровскНефть 1
220 Ухалов Сергей Витальевич Мостострой 11 1
221 Хаймин Дмитрий София 1
222 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1
223 Чесалин Антон Вячеславович Мегатор 1
224 Шаров Александр Григорьевич ПОДАРКИ 1 (1)
225 Щеглов Денис Динамо 1

Нарушители. 2022. 3 лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Русин Роман Триада 8   1
2 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 10  
3 Берников Михаил Сергеевич ПОДАРКИ 6   1
4 Кербс Александр Транснефть 5   1
5 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 5   1
6 Бабаев Ильнур Радикович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 6  
7 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 6  
8 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич ПОДАРКИ 4   1
9 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 6  
10 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 5  
11 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 5  
12 Бураков Сергей Андреевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5  
13 Григорян Арсен ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ Спарта 5  
14 Грудинский Игорь Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5  
15 Кожемяченко Никита Триада 5  
16 Козлов Александр Сергеевич Мегатор 5  
17 Костов Андрей Николаевич Триада 3   1
18 Мавлютов Идьяс Альбертович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 5  
19 Почтарёв Павел София 3   1
20 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 5  
21 Белоножко Сергей Витальевич СоровскНефть 4  
22 Васильев Николай Мегатор 2   1
23 Вешкурцев Павел Евгеньевич София 4  
24 Галиматов Гайратжон Динамо 2   1
25 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 4  
26 Патрушин Фаим Назаймович Авангард 4  
27 Путилов Иван Александрович Мостострой 11 4  
28 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 2   1
29 Скареднов Евгений ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2   1
30 Шимановский Владимир Александрович ТННЦ 2   1
31 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ 3  
32 Ахмедов Эльчин Телман оглы Чинги- Тура Тюмень 3  
33 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич ПОДАРКИ 3  
34 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СоровскНефть 3  
35 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 3  
36 Важенин Денис Павлович Мостострой 11 3  
37 Волков Александр Дмитриевич ТННЦ 3  
38 Газарян Альберт Динамо 3  
39 Гецевич Артем Олегович Триада 3  
40 Григорян Артур Айрапетович София 3  
41 Гудёмов Андрей Игоревич Авангард 1   1
42 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Союз 3  
43 Мануйлов Михаил Юрьевич Мегатор 1   1
44 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 3  
45 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Авангард 3  
46 Носырев Глеб Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3  
47 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Союз 3  
48 Овечкин Игорь Мостострой 11 3  
49 Попков Александр София 3  
50 Сергеев Алексей Петрович Динамо 3  
51 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович СоровскНефть 3  
52 Артемьев Евгений Алексеевич Авангард 2  
53 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 2  
54 Бекер Вадим Сергеевич ТННЦ 2  
55 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 1
56 Веселкин Алексей Триада 2  
57 Воротников Павел Николаевич София 2  
58 Гилязов Тимур Талгатович Газпромнефть -2 2  
59 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 2  
60 Калугарь Иван Николаевич СоровскНефть 2  
61 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 2  
62 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Транснефть 2  
63 Крашенинин Владимир Юрьевич ПОДАРКИ 2  
64 Кулешов Сергей Эдуардов Мегатор 2  
65 Лебедев Максим Динамо 2  
66 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть -2 2  
67 Махмуд Али Солйман Форвард 2  
68 Морозюк Олег ТННЦ 2  
69 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ 1
70 Набиев Замир Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
71 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 2  
72 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
73 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 2  
74 Палкин Никита Владимирович Мегатор 2  
75 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 2  
76 Пинигин Александр Владимирович Транснефть 1
77 Погосян Арсен Артушович ПОДАРКИ 2  
78 Попков Сергей Анатольевич СоровскНефть 2  
79 Пронькин Александр Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2  
80 Распопов Евгений Владимирович ПОДАРКИ 2  
81 Рычапов Ризван Раянович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2  
82 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Триада 1
83 Сафронов Дмитрий Мостострой 11 1
84 Смолянский Юрий Союз 2  
85 Старченко Александр Мегатор 2  
86 Толмачев Вячеслав Викторович СоровскНефть 1
87 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ 2  
88 Хасабэльнаби Карим Мамдух Ахмед Форвард 2  
89 Хомин Валерий Иванович Форвард 2  
90 Шадрухин Дима Союз 2  
91 Шарифиев Нияз Ильясович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2  
92 Шаров Олег Васильевич ПОДАРКИ 1
93 Ярковых Константин Динамо 1
94 Абатуров Дмитрий Алексеевич Динамо 1  
95 Абдулахатов Вадим Булатович Форвард 1  
96 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо 1  
97 Астафьев Алексей Викторович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
98 Баранов Владимир Антонович Форвард 1  
99 Бердышев Дмитрий Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
100 Берчатов Вадим Александрович Транснефть 1  
101 Богданов Станислав София 1  
102 Бородкин Данил Александрович Мостострой 11 1  
103 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Форвард 1  
104 Гизатулин Артур Азатович Триада 1  
105 Готфрид Алексей Николаевич Триада 1  
106 Гудемов Александр Игоревич Авангард 1  
107 Дакиров Валихан Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
108 Данилов Владислав Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
109 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Триада 1  
110 Домрачев Филипп София 1  
111 Доровиков Сергей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
112 Егоров Валерий Викторович СоровскНефть 1  
113 Епифанов Сергей Сергеевич София 1  
114 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 1  
115 Жук Алексей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
116 Заболотний Иван Александрович Спарта 1  
117 Зайцев Алексей Иванович Союз 1  
118 Зодорожный Дмитрий Игорьевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
119 Иванов Дмитрий Витальевич Авангард 1  
120 Камалов Тимур Файзуллович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
121 Камачо Хайме Форвард 1  
122 Касаткин Виктор Викторович ТННЦ 1  
123 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 1  
124 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
125 Кияшкин Виктор Эдуардович ПОДАРКИ 1  
126 Коротков Владимир Мегатор 1  
127 Кох Никита Рудьевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
128 Краснов Алексей СоровскНефть 1  
129 Кургинян Рудольф Спарта 1  
130 Лавров Андрей Александрович Форвард 1  
131 Лазаренко Артем Владимирович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
132 Лазян Виген Спарта 1  
133 Лемешко Вадим Евгеньевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
134 Маршаков Алексей Иванович Форвард 1  
135 Мельников Иван Андреевич СоровскНефть 1  
136 Мешков Олег Локотех 1  
137 Милованов Алексей Сергеевич СоровскНефть 1  
138 Муксинов Ильдар Салаватович Форвард 1  
139 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард 1  
140 Оларь Денис Динамо 1  
141 Осинцев Евгений Динамо 1  
142 Останин Андрей Динамо 1  
143 Палаткин Иван Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
144 Паникаровский Иван Валерьевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
145 Пирахмаев Динислам Пирахмаевич Спарта 1  
146 Полтавский Данила Николаевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
147 Полыгалов Антон Мегатор 1  
148 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
149 Пырлич Дмитрий Васильевич Мегатор 1  
150 Рамих Александр Павлович Газпромнефть -2 1  
151 Романов Никита Триада 1  
152 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 1  
153 Савельев Артем Александрович София 1  
154 Сафоненко Владимир Владимирович Мостострой 11 1  
155 Силин Михаил Михайлович ПОДАРКИ 1  
156 Соколов Игорь Валерьевич Транснефть 1  
157 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Союз 1  
158 Тагильцев Дмитрий Александрович ПОДАРКИ 1  
159 Тимофеев Виталий Игоревич Форвард 1  
160 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 1  
161 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич СоровскНефть 1  
162 Усольцев Виктор Триада 1  
163 Францев Алексей Борисович Транснефть 1  
164 Хаймин Дмитрий София 1  
165 Хименез Сантос Форвард 1  
166 Чайковский Павел Союз 1  
167 Чекирда Александр Викторович Мостострой 11 1  
168 Шамрай Антон Спарта 1  
169 Шаров Александр Григорьевич ПОДАРКИ 1  
170 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 1