Бомбардиры. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 3.

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Кербс Александр Транснефть 12
2 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 9
3 Скареднов Евгений ГБО сервис- Олимпия 8
4 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 7
5 Бураков Сергей Андреевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 6
6 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 6
7 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 6
8 Попков Александр София 6
9 Фахрутдинов Владислав Эдуардович Динамо 6
10 Бакиров Ильшат Мостострой 11 5
11 Берников Михаил ПОДАРКИ 5
12 Борисов Иван Игоревич Транснефть 5
13 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Форвард 5
14 Григорян Артур Айрапетович София 5
15 Логунов Данил Евгеньевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 5
16 Распопов Евгений ПОДАРКИ 5
17 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 5
18 Бабаев Ильнур Радикович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 4
19 Буньков Михаил Олегович СоровскНефть 4
20 Вешкурцев Павел Евгеньевич София 4
21 Воротников Павел Николаевич София 4
22 Григорян Арсен ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ Спарта 4
23 Кожемяченко Никита Триада 4
24 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть -2 4
25 Машков Валерий Васильевич Спарта 4
26 Милованов Алексей Сергеевич СоровскНефть 4
27 Полыгалов Антон Мегатор 4
28 Русин Роман Триада 4
29 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ 4
30 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо 3
31 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 3
32 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СоровскНефть 3
33 Веселкин Алексей Триада 3
34 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич ПОДАРКИ 3
35 Карпов Егор Олегович Форвард 3
36 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 3
37 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Транснефть 3
38 Кулешов Сергей Эдуардов Мегатор 3
39 Лазаренко Артем Владимирович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 3
40 Лазян Виген Спарта 3
41 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард 3
42 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 3
43 Уразов Илья Иванович Мостострой 11 3
44 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 3 (1)
45 Бадасян Геворг Марзпетунович Спарта 2
46 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 2
47 Бекер Вадим Сергеевич ТННЦ 2
48 Берчатов Вадим Александрович Транснефть 2
49 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть -2 2
50 Герасимов Павел Александрович Форвард 2
51 Дакиров Валихан Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 2
52 Епифанов Сергей Сергеевич София 2
53 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 2
54 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 2
55 Зодорожный Дмитрий Игорьевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2
56 Исаев Камиль Исаевич Союз 2
57 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 2
58 Калиев Азат Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2
59 Калугарь Иван Николаевич СоровскНефть 2
60 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 2
61 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 2
62 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 2
63 Муксинов Ильдар Салаватович Форвард 2
64 Мухамедьяров Ильзар Таирович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2
65 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Авангард 2
66 Оларь Денис Динамо 2
67 Палкин Никита Владимирович Мегатор 2
68 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 2
69 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 2
70 Фокин Александр Александрович Триада 2
71 Артемьев Евгений Алексеевич Авангард 1
72 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ 1
73 Ахмедов Эльчин Телман оглы Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
74 Ахтырский Константин Олегович Триада 1
75 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 1
76 Белоножко Сергей Витальевич СоровскНефть 1
77 Бердышев Дмитрий Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
78 Берчатов Александр Анатольевич Транснефть 1
79 Берчатов Максим Анатольевич Транснефть 1
80 Богатов Сергей ПОДАРКИ 1
81 Богомолов Дмитрий Динамо 1
82 Васильев Николай Мегатор 1
83 Горбунов Вячеслав Союз 1
84 Грудинский Игорь Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
85 Гусев Павел Сергеевич Триада 1
86 Данилов Владислав Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
87 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Триада 1
88 Домрачев Филипп София 1
89 Доровиков Сергей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
90 Емельянов Евгений Александрович Авангард 1
91 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 1
92 Козлов Александр Сергеевич Мегатор 1
93 Кокарев Андрей Петрович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
94 Кузин Олег Владимирович Газпромнефть -2 1
95 Лебакин Сергей Сергеевич Форвард 1
96 Махмуд Али Солйман Форвард 1
97 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ 1
98 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 1
99 Николаев Николай Газпромнефть -2 1
100 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Союз 1
101 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 1
102 Паникаровский Иван Валерьевич Газпромнефть -2 1
103 Парфенов Евгений ТННЦ 1
104 Пирахмаев Данислам Пирахмаевич Спарта 1
105 Полунин Кирилл Сергеевич Спарта 1
106 Пронькин Александр Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
107 Путилов Иван Александрович Мостострой 11 1
108 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 1
109 Рычапов Ризван Раянович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
110 Савельев Артем Александрович София 1
111 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Триада 1
112 Семенов Алексей Газпромнефть -2 1
113 Сероев Алексей Анатольевич Форвард 1
114 Силиенко Денис Сергеевич Мегатор 1
115 Смолянский Юрий Союз 1
116 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Союз 1
117 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 1
118 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич СоровскНефть 1
119 Хасабэльнаби Карим Мамдух Ахмед Форвард 1
120 Хомин Валерий Иванович Форвард 1
121 Цыплин Василий Александрович Авангард 1
122 Чайковский Павел Союз 1
123 Шарифиев Нияз Ильясович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
124 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 1
125 Ярков Степан Динамо 1

Нарушители. 2021-22. Тренировочный процесс. Уровень 3.

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 3  
2 Кербс Александр Транснефть 3  
3 Мануйлов Михаил Юрьевич Мегатор 1   1
4 Русин Роман Триада 3  
5 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 3  
6 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ 2  
7 Бабаев Ильнур Радикович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 2  
8 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СоровскНефть 2  
9 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Авангард 2  
10 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 2  
11 Пинигин Александр Владимирович Транснефть 1
12 Сафронов Дмитрий Мостострой 11 1
13 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 2  
14 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович СоровскНефть 2  
15 Толмачев Вячеслав Викторович СоровскНефть 1
16 Шимановский Владимир Александрович ТННЦ 1
17 Артемьев Евгений Алексеевич Авангард 1  
18 Багдагулянц Юрий Михайлович Спарта 1  
19 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 1  
20 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич ПОДАРКИ 1  
21 Васильев Николай Мегатор 1  
22 Веселкин Алексей Триада 1  
23 Вешкурцев Павел Евгеньевич София 1  
24 Волков Александр Дмитриевич ТННЦ 1  
25 Григорян Арсен ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ Спарта 1  
26 Грудинский Игорь Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
27 Гусев Павел Сергеевич Триада 1  
28 Данилов Владислав Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
29 Епифанов Сергей Сергеевич София 1  
30 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 1  
31 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич ПОДАРКИ 1  
32 Зодорожный Дмитрий Игорьевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
33 Кадышев Руслан Шамилевич Спарта 1  
34 Карелин Маским Андреевич София 1  
35 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
36 Кияшкин Виктор Эдуардович ПОДАРКИ 1  
37 Козлов Александр Сергеевич Мегатор 1  
38 Кузнецов Артур Игоревич СоровскНефть 1  
39 Лазаренко Артем Владимирович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
40 Лебедев Максим Динамо 1  
41 Лешков Максим Викторович Газпромнефть -2 1  
42 Мавлютов Идьяс Альбертович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1  
43 Осинцев Евгений Динамо 1  
44 Палаткин Иван Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
45 Полтавский Данила Николаевич Газпромнефть -2 1  
46 Почтарёв Павел София 1  
47 Путилов Иван Александрович Мостострой 11 1  
48 Романов Никита Триада 1  
49 Савельев Артем Александрович София 1  
50 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич СоровскНефть 1  
51 Хайруллин Марат Фаатович ТННЦ 1  
52 Хасабэльнаби Карим Мамдух Ахмед Форвард 1  
53 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 1  
54 Шарифиев Нияз Ильясович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1