Бомбардиры. ЛДСР. 2024. 7х7. Серебряная лига

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Кальченко Евгений PROдом 9
2 Кайгародов Алексей Спортшкола Талица 8
3 Афонасов Андрей Уралмаш-2 7
4 Галактионов Александр СУЭНКО 6 (2)
5 Митюшов Егор ФПК 6
6 Нехорошков Алексей ДЮСШ Север-2 6
7 Аслонян Давид София 5
8 Касимов Ермек Добраник 5
9 Попков Александр София 5
10 Белогузов Дмитрий МФК Ю 4
11 Бондарь Дмитрий ДЮСШ Север-2 4
12 Бухалко Николай ВНИИГАЗ 4
13 Гудёмов Андрей МФК Ю 4
14 Гусев Павел ДЮСШ Север-2 4
15 Кайгародов Сергей Спортшкола Талица 4
16 Кептени Виталий ДЮСШ Север-2 4
17 Килин Савелий ПК Конструктор 4
18 Кокарев Андрей СУЭНКО 4
19 Корякин Илья Спортшкола Талица 4
20 Азев Денис ВНИИГАЗ 3
21 Багдагулянц Юрий Спарта 3
22 Булатов Дмитрий ФПК 3
23 Воротников Павел София 3
24 Галеев Дамир KRASAVA 3 (1)
25 Гецевич Андрей ДОМ. ОБОРОНЫ 3 (1)
26 Желнин Виктор МФК Ю 3
27 Карачёв Александр ДЮСШ Север-2 3
28 Костромин Антон ВНИИГАЗ 3
29 Кухальский Дмитрий Уралмаш-2 3
30 Меньшиков Артем ВНИИГАЗ 3
31 Павленко Николай ДЮСШ Север-2 3
32 Погадаев Анатолий МФК Ю 3
33 Сактаганов Айдар PROдом 3
34 Скорик Сергей Уралмаш-2 3
35 Трифонов Никита СУЭНКО 3
36 Хикматов Тагир Уралмаш-2 3
37 Шамрай Антон Спарта 3
38 Шихов Антон Спортшкола Талица 3
39 Шпилев Владислав ФПК 3 (1)
40 Шуляк Вячеслав ДЮСШ Север-2 3
41 Алферов Мурат ZAO 2
42 Бабаев Ильнур ПК Конструктор 2
43 Бадасян Геворг Спарта 2
44 Балуев Иван ДОМ. ОБОРОНЫ 2
45 Бекеров Шамиль Спарта 2
46 Бикмуллин Руслан Уралмаш-2 2
47 Галиев Игнат Добраник 2
48 Железнов Антон ВНИИГАЗ 2
49 Калугин Алексей KRASAVA 2
50 Ковригин Максим ПК Конструктор 2
51 Ковылин Евгений PROдом 2
52 Корчемкин Александр ФПК 2
53 Купреев Евгений Форвард 2
54 Липилин Иван ВНИИГАЗ 2
55 Мадьяров Ильяс Добраник 2
56 Меньщиков Степан PROдом 2
57 Молодых Иван Уралмаш-2 2
58 Незамаев Валерий ВНИИГАЗ 2
59 Ольхов Артём Славные парни 2
60 Палаткин Иван KRASAVA 2
61 Платонов Данил Добраник 2
62 Полетаев Илья Славные парни 2
63 Распопов Вячеслав София 2
64 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 2
65 Ситников Александр ZAO 2
66 Скороходов Николай Славные парни 2
67 Созонов Александр ДОМ. ОБОРОНЫ 2 (1)
68 Таратунин Никита Добраник 2
69 Фахретдинов Айнур PROдом 2
70 Чанчаров Давид Уралмаш-2 2
71 Шенер Данил MFC SOUL 2
72 Шукуров Рушан Добраник 2
73 Бутаков Константин Спортшкола Талица 1
74 Абдулахатов Вадим Форвард 1
75 Агишев Данил Шакман - центр 1
76 Артемьев Евгений София 1
77 Асланян Артур София 1
78 Бекеров Максим Шакман - центр 1
79 Борисенко Артем ПК Конструктор 1
80 Бурматов Максим Форвард 1
81 Вешкурцев Павел София 1
82 Гадала Юссеф Форвард 1
83 Галаевский Сергей ПК Конструктор 1 (1)
84 Галкин Владислав ZAO 1
85 Гарипов Роман СУЭНКО 1
86 Горячев Вячеслав KRASAVA 1
87 Давыдов Данил Шакман - центр 1
88 Домрачев Кирилл ВНИИГАЗ 1
89 Домрачев Филипп София 1
90 Ердяков Михаил ВНИИГАЗ 1
91 Завьялов Виталий Форвард 1 (1)
92 Замятин Андрей ДЮСШ Север-2 1
93 Зыков Денис МФК Ю 1
94 Каграманянц Павел ZAO 1
95 Камалов Тимур ZAO 1
96 Карпов Егор Форвард 1
97 Корельцев Кирилл ZAO 1
98 Корякин Александр Спортшкола Талица 1
99 Кудрин Алишер ZAO 1
100 Лукьянченков Всеволод KRASAVA 1
101 Малиновский Илья ВНИИГАЗ 1
102 Маслов Кирилл KRASAVA 1
103 Мауль Евгений ВНИИГАЗ 1
104 Моисеев Павел ZAO 1
105 Мустафин Талгат Шакман - центр 1
106 Набиев Замир Шакман - центр 1
107 Никифоров Марат ФПК 1
108 Онорин Давид Добраник 1
109 Павловский Дмитрий PROдом 1
110 Пинчук Максим Арсиб холдинг групп 1
111 Плишкин Иван ДОМ. ОБОРОНЫ 1 (1)
112 Пуртов Владимир ZAO 1
113 Сайтчабаров Артем Славные парни 1
114 Сафронов Георгий МФК Ю 1
115 Сидоров Александр PROдом 1
116 Токач Никита Форвард 1
117 Филимонов Николай ДОМ. ОБОРОНЫ 1
118 Хасанов Эмиль ВНИИГАЗ 1
119 Шишманов Павел Спортшкола Талица 1

Нарушители. ЛДСР. 2024. 7х7. Серебряная лига

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Григорян Арсен Спарта 2  
2 Онорин Давид Добраник 2  
3 Бадасян Геворг Спарта 1  
4 Быков Андрей ДЮСШ Север-2 1  
5 Дакиров Валихан KRASAVA 1  
6 Жолдыбаев Алмаз ZAO 1  
7 Зорин Владислав МФК Ю 1  
8 Кайгародов Алексей Спортшкола Талица 1  
9 Карелин Маским София 1  
10 Корчемкин Александр ФПК 1  
11 Макаров Кирилл Шакман - центр 1  
12 Меньщиков Степан PROдом 1  
13 Митюшов Егор ФПК 1  
14 Молодых Иван Уралмаш-2 1  
15 Назаров Александр PROдом 1  
16 Незамаев Валерий ВНИИГАЗ 1  
17 Самодуров Александр Спортшкола Талица 1  
18 Светус Игорь ВНИИГАЗ 1  
19 Сидоров Александр PROдом 1  
20 Ситников Александр ZAO 1  
21 Сквороднев Антон Славные парни 1  
22 Таратунин Никита Добраник 1  
23 Тимканов Дамир Славные парни 1  
24 Фахретдинов Айнур PROдом 1  
25 Федотов Никита МФК Ю 1  
26 Хасанов Эльдар ВНИИГАЗ 1  
27 Цацкин Дмитрий ПК Конструктор 1