Расписание матчей. 2023-24.Юниор Лига.2009-10 г.р

1 Тур
22 октября 202312:30 Тура 10 13:3 ЖМФК 2008-09 Здоровье
29 октября 202314:00 Тура 09 9:1 ЖМФК 2008-09 Здоровье
6 ноября 202316:00 Алмаз 4:4 Тура 10 Софиленд
2 Тур
12 ноября 202310:00 Тура 09 7:8 Тура 10 Софиленд
18:00 Алмаз 6:3 ЖМФК 2008-09 Партиком
3 Тур
18 ноября 202318:00 ФК Тюмень 4:3 Тура 10 Софиленд /малый/
19 ноября 202310:00 Тура 09 2:7 Прибой 09-1 Прибой
11:00 Тура 10 9:2 Прибой 09-2 Прибой
14 января 202415:40 ЖМФК 2008-09 2:10 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 Здоровье
5 Тур
25 ноября 202311:00 Тура 09 5:1 Алмаз Софиленд
24 декабря 202314:00 Тура 09 7:1 ЖМФК 2008-09 Центральный
7 Тур
26 ноября 202311:00 Тура 09 5:4 ФК Тюмень Софиленд
13 Тур
23 декабря 202309:00 Прибой 09-2 2:3 Алмаз Прибой
10:00 Прибой 09-1 8:0 ФК Тюмень Прибой
24 декабря 202309:00 Прибой 09-1 14:2 Прибой 09-2 Строймаш
20 января 202416:00 Тура 10 5:11 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 Софиленд /малый/
7 апреля 202415:00 ФК Тюмень 3:4 Алмаз Софиленд
5 мая 202412:00 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 5:2 ФК Тюмень Прибой
15 Тур
7 января 202411:00 ЖМФК 2008-09 2:6 ФК Тюмень Здоровье
14 января 202410:00 Прибой 09-1 3:2 Тура 09 Прибой
11:00 Прибой 09-2 4:0 Тура 10 Прибой
21 января 202409:00 ЖМФК 2008-09 2:8 Тура 10 Софиленд /малый/
27 января 202414:00 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 11:0 Алмаз Софиленд
28 января 202408:00 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 1:5 Тура 09 Софиленд
3 февраля 202419:00 Тура 10 4:4 Алмаз ГТО
11 февраля 202414:00 ФК Тюмень 9:0 ЖМФК 2008-09 Здоровье
17 февраля 202408:15 Прибой 09-1 11:0 Алмаз Прибой
09:15 Прибой 09-2 —:— ФК Тюмень Прибой
23 февраля 202414:00 Тура 09 6:1 Тура 10 Софиленд
17:00 Алмаз 0:3 Тура 09 Софиленд
3 марта 202416:00 ЖМФК 2008-09 0:6 Алмаз Здоровье
8 марта 202410:00 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 10:3 Тура 10 ГТО
10 марта 202414:00 Тура 09 2:8 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 Софиленд
3 апреля 202413:00 Прибой 09-2 0:5 Тура 09 Прибой
2 мая 202413:00 ЖМФК 2008-09 1:5 Прибой 09-1 Прибой
14:00 ЖМФК 2008-09 1:3 Прибой 09-2 Прибой
5 мая 202411:00 Прибой 09-1 8:1 Бомбардир - Геолог-2009 Прибой
21 Тур
4 мая 202414:00 ФК Тюмень 6:11 Тура 10 ГТО
23 Тур
8 мая 202416:00 Прибой 09-2 4:4 Алмаз Строймаш