Бомбардиры. 2021-22.Тренировочный процесс. Навылет.

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Скоморохов Вениамин Александрович Юнайтед-92 7
2 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 5
3 Перепенда Александр Александрович Пышминская 5
4 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 4
5 Злобин Никита Викторович Авангард 4
6 Карпов Егор Олегович Форвард 4
7 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович EvrosibNew 4
8 Агафонов Николай Дмитриевич Чемпион 3
9 Акобян Тарон ФПК 3
10 Басов Сергей Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 3
11 Бастрон Никита Станиславович ОООГармония 3
12 Богданов Сергей Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3
13 Бурматов Максим Владимирович Форвард 3
14 Доровиков Сергей Александрович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3
15 Кайгородов Алексей Чемпион 3
16 Карлюта Игорь Валерьевич Авангард 3
17 Кириллов Иван Владимирович ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3
18 Култышев Сергей Александрович АН Сова 3
19 Скареднов Евгений ГБО сервис- Олимпия 3
20 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 3
21 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович EvrosibNew 3
22 Боровский Алексей Владимирович ЛУКОЙЛ 2 (1)
23 Бусыгин Алексей СоровскНефть 2
24 Быков Даниил Александрович ФПК 2
25 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Газпромнефть -2 2
26 Дёмышев Геннадий Игоревич Триада 2
27 Кербс Александр Транснефть 2
28 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Транснефть 2
29 Крутиков Илья Алексеевич ОООГармония 2
30 Крюков Александр Владимирович EvrosibNew 2
31 Лазян Виген Спарта 2
32 Лебедев Олег Владимирович Адвокатская палата 2
33 Лемешко Вадим Евгеньевич Газпромнефть -2 2
34 Лисогоров Дмитрий Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 2
35 Лонский Станислав Иванович Пышминская 2
36 Маначин Максим Александрович Мостострой 11 2
37 Москвин Денис Евгеньевич АН Сова 2
38 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Авангард 2
39 Никифоров Марат ФПК 2
40 Паршуков Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ 2
41 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 2
42 Ростовщиков Кирилл Владимирович Авангард 2
43 Сабанин Сергей СУЭС 2
44 Савельев Артем Александрович София 2
45 Савин Владимир Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 2
46 Уразов Илья Иванович Мостострой 11 2
47 Шадрухин Дмитрий Союз 2
48 Шувалов Александр Чемпион 2
49 Абдулов Александр Русланович СУЭС 1
50 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2005 1
51 Аксенников Руслан Сергеевич Пышминская 1
52 Алахкулиев Рустам Гамзабекович Юнайтед-92 1
53 Алимов Чигали Юнайтед-92 1
54 Антонов Игорь Транснефть 1
55 Атеполихин Вячеслав Валерьевич Юнайтед-92 1
56 Ахмедов Эльчин Телман оглы Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
57 Байбородов Денис Васильевич София 1
58 Баранчук Александр СУЭС 1
59 Баринов Семен Парма 1
60 Бачалов Виталий Николаевич Теплогид 1
61 Бебишев Александр Сергеевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
62 Березинский Сергей Алексеевич Спартак. 1
63 Богданов Алексей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1
64 Бураков Сергей Андреевич Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
65 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард-2 1
66 Важенин Денис Павлович Мостострой 11 1
67 Веселкин Алексей Триада 1
68 Ворохов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ФПК 1
69 Выдрин Александр Геннадьевич Газпромнефть -2 1
70 Гафуров Зухриддин Сотиболдивич Парма 1
71 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 1
72 Герасимов Павел Александрович Форвард 1
73 Головин Евгений Олегович ЯВК 1
74 Горковенко Алексей Анатольевич ТННЦ 1
75 Грибич Геннадий Владимирович МЧС 1
76 Григорян Арсен ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ Спарта 1
77 Гугучкин Аркадий Сергеевич Инко и К 1
78 Дакиров Валихан Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 1
79 Даулин Ренат Файзиевич ИнвестМоторСервис 1
80 Деркач Александр Петрович EvrosibNew 1
81 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна М 1
82 Емельянов Николай ЛУКОЙЛ 1
83 Ефимов Андрей Валерьевич Тюменнефтегаз 1 (1)
84 Ефимов Евгений Сергеевич Авангард 1
85 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
86 Закиров Дмитрий Юрьевич Тюменская городская дума 1
87 Захватов Павел Колесник. Недвижимость. 1
88 Кавтарадзе Кахабер Рамазович София 1
89 Казанцев Матвей Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
90 Капица Артем Иванович Тюменская городская дума 1
91 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1
92 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 1
93 Кокарев Антон Чемпион 1
94 Коковин Максим Иванович ЯВК 1
95 Краснов Алексей СоровскНефть 1
96 Кремцев Артем Владимирович Динамо-ССК 1
97 Кузин Олег Владимирович Газпромнефть -2 1
98 Кулешов Сергей Эдуардов Мегатор 1
99 Кунавин Евгений Геннадьевич МЧС 1
100 Куценко Владимир Олегович Адвокатская палата 1
101 Латников Егор Андреевич Юнайтед-92 1
102 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 1
103 Макаров Игорь Евгеньевич Новатэк 1
104 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич СУЭНКО-2 1
105 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 1
106 Мельников Иван Андреевич СоровскНефть 1
107 Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 1
108 Мубаракшин Ленар Наилевич ТННЦ 1
109 Мурашкин Алексей Сергеевич София 1
110 Муцольгов Руслан Микаилович АН Сова 1
111 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 1
112 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард 1
113 Нутфуллин Артур Рависович СоровскНефть 1
114 Нухов Артур Чемпион 1
115 Орымбаев Артем Коныспекович ARRAGONA 1
116 Павлюченко Эдуард Вячеславович Пышминская 1
117 Палаткин Иван Сергеевич Газпромнефть -2 1
118 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
119 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
120 Попов Вячеслав Ярославович Новатэк 1
121 Пронькин Александр Андреевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
122 Пустовских Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 1
123 Путинцев Анатолий ОКБ2-Триумф 1
124 Романов Константин Сергеевич Старки 1
125 Рузанов Кирилл Евгеньевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
126 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 1
127 Рычапов Ризван Раянович Чинги- Тура Тюмень 1
128 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Триада 1
129 Салисов Иван Локотех 1
130 Сафоненко Владимир Владимирович Мостострой 11 1
131 Сафронов Дмитрий Мостострой 11 1
132 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 1
133 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович СоровскНефть 1
134 Скоробогатов Егор МФК Тюмень 2005 1
135 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть -2 1
136 Созонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ОООГармония 1
137 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Союз 1
138 Старченко Александр Мегатор 1
139 Степанов Максим Олегович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
140 Суставов Яков МФК Тюмень 2005 1
141 Тильмухаметов Роберт Руфатович Теплогид 1
142 Тимербаев Роман Назимович Колесник. Недвижимость. 1
143 Тимофеев Борис Валентинович ОООГармония 1
144 Трифонов Максим МФК Тюмень 2005 1
145 Трофимов Сергей Юрьевич СоровскНефть 1
146 Хаймин Дмитрий София 1
147 Халиков Иван Альбертовиич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
148 Хасанов Марк МФК Тюмень 2005 1
149 Хвесюк Алексей ИнвестМоторСервис 1
150 Чубуков Алексей Владимирович МЧС 1
151 Шелудков Сергей Юрьевич София 1
152 Юдин Анатолий Александровтч Спартак. 1
153 Южаков Егор Викторович Транснефть 1
154 Юринов Евгений Олегович ИнвестМоторСервис 1
155 Юсупов Рафаэль ИнвестМоторСервис 1

Нарушители. 2021-22.Тренировочный процесс. Навылет.

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Дякун Константин Михайлович Колесник. Недвижимость. 1
2 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 2  
3 Толмачев Вячеслав Викторович СоровскНефть 1
4 Азаров Сергей МФК Тюмень 2005 1  
5 Акобян Гамлет Мхитарович ФПК 1  
6 Асамоа Стивен Яу ТННЦ 1  
7 Бабич Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 1  
8 Богданов Алексей Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1  
9 Болдецкий Александр Владимирович Мелчестер 1  
10 Геворгян Артем Азатович АН Сова 1  
11 Жерновников Дмитрий Владимирович Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
12 Жигалев Виктор Сергеевич Динамо-ССК 1  
13 Жилов Виктор Викторович Инко и К 1  
14 Забоев Константин Олегович Новатэк 1  
15 Зыков Денис Адвокатская палата 1  
16 Караульных Владимир Александрович Чемпион 1  
17 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
18 Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 1  
19 Леденев Сергей Алексеевич Парма 1  
20 Мерзляков Михаил Игоревич ВЕВАНТА 1  
21 Мешков Олег Локотех 1  
22 Никифоров Игорь Владимирович Авангард 1  
23 Орымбаев Артем Коныспекович ARRAGONA 1  
24 Сивков Сергей Анатольевич Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
25 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 1  
26 Суюшев Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 1  
27 Хабаров Иван Петрович Адвокатская палата 1  
28 Яшмурзин Виталий Валентинович ОКБ2-Триумф 1