Бомбардиры. 2023-24. Кубок города

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Дерябин Александр Россар 11
2 Колупаев Сергей Газпромнефть-Снабжение 7 (1)
3 Умаров Рустомжон БРАНЧ 7
4 Чечушков Владислав ФПК 7
5 Абышев Денис Россар 6 (1)
6 Бикмуллин Руслан Нефтегазстройсервис 6
7 Котурбаш Дмитрий Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 6
8 Ладатко Игорь София 6
9 Белоусов Андрей Локотех 5
10 Гатиятуллин Руслан ТННЦ 5
11 Зайков Олег Харампурнефтегаз 5
12 Козлов Никита Россар 5
13 Костанян Гегам АН СОВА 5
14 Морозюк Олег ТННЦ 5
15 Сергеев Артём ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 5
16 Алекперов Сулейман Деловой Мир
Газпромбанк-2
4 (1)
17 Ахметов Вадим Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 4
18 Батт Виктор ТДСК 4
19 Болдырев Андрей Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 4
20 Боярских Кирилл Триумф 4
21 Гоняев Артем Сибинтел
Сантехкомплектмонтаж
4
22 Ибрагимов Артур Славстрой 4
23 Кардаков Антон Тандем 4
24 Курочкин Илья ТДСК 4
25 Марченко Кирилл Строймаш 4
26 Чанчаров Давид Уралмаш 4
27 Язовских Илья Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 4
28 Абышев Константин София 3
29 Артемьев Евгений Транснефть 3
30 Бабаев Фуад Газпромбанк-2 3
31 Борисов Эдуард Триумф 3
32 Волков Евгений ТОДЭП 3
33 Давыдов Александр Россар 3
34 Давыдов Глеб Газпромбанк-2 3
35 Де Карвальо Маттеус Греуто Россар 3
36 Домрачев Филипп София 3
37 Епифанов Сергей София 3
38 Завьялов Виталий Форвард 3
39 Завьялов Матвей ЭФА 3
40 Зайцев Дмитрий Тандем 3
41 Закиров Дмитрий Тюменская городская дума 3
42 Косимов Сиевуш Матмас 3
43 Криушицев Александр Славстрой 3
44 Куликов Дмитрий Славстрой 3
45 Ларионов Павел Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 3
46 Левагин Александр Сибинтел - Рубин 3
47 Лось Леонтий Россар 3
48 Лукьянченков Всеволод Заполярье 3
49 Манькута Владимир ТННЦ 3
50 Марадуда Сергей Тандем 3
51 Марфенко Александр Газпромбанк 3
52 Марышкин Александр СоровскНефть 3
53 Митюшов Егор София Юн. 3
54 Овсянко Илья ТННЦ 3
55 Ощепков Антон Транснефть 3
56 Плетнёв Павел Фортуна 3
57 Плюснин Максим Следственный комитет 3
58 Рудагин Евгений Тюменнефтегаз 3
59 Сагдиев Эдуард Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 3
60 Сергеев Денис Нефтегазстройсервис 3
61 Смородинов Иван Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 3
62 Таранин Артур Газпромнефть-Снабжение 3
63 Флорев Тодор Сибинтел - Рубин 3
64 Черепанов Максим Нефтегазстройсервис 3
65 Чешков Сергей ТВВИКУ 3
66 Аверичев Андрей Арион 2
67 Антипов Борис СоровскНефть 2
68 Асланян Давид Газпромбанк 2
69 Балабанов Михаил Триумф 2
70 Бебишев Александр Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
71 Беляев Никита Проэволюшн 2
72 Берников Михаил Фортуна 2
73 Берчатов Александр Транснефть 2
74 Бирюков Денис ARRAGONA 2
75 Бурматов Максим Форвард 2
76 Гадала Юссеф Форвард 2
77 Галиев Игнат Добраник 2
78 Глушанков Илья МФК Кулаково 2
79 Гордиевский Иван МФК Кулаково 2 (1)
80 Дакиров Валихан Заполярье 2
81 Де Карвальо Греуто Россар 2
82 Джавадов Нурлан МФК Кулаково 2
83 Добродеев Данил София Юн. 2
84 Дорожкин Илья ФПК-2 2
85 Еременко Олег Славстрой 2
86 Замятин Андрей Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 2
87 Зарва Дмитрий Сибинтел - Рубин 2
88 Исаев Камиль Союз 2
89 Калугин Алексей Газпромнефть-Ямал 2
90 Касимов Кирилл Нефтегазстройсервис 2
91 Ковальчук Евгений Газпромнефть-Снабжение 2
92 Ковтун Евгений Триумф 2
93 Ковылин Евгений Сибирские Владения 2
94 Кориков Анатолий СоровскНефть 2
95 Коркунов Максим Фортуна-2 2
96 Корякин Илья Спортшкола Талица 2 (1)
97 Кривенцов Дмитрий Нефтегазстройсервис 2
98 Крузе Александр София Юн. 2
99 Кудымов Артур Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 2
100 Кулаков Евгений Тюменнефтегаз 2
101 Латников Егор Локотех 2
102 Летемин Ярослав АН СОВА 2
103 Лободянский Михаил Тюменская городская дума 2
104 Маматбеков Кудайберген ФПК 2
105 Мельников Иван СоровскНефть 2
106 Мельников Максим Заполярье 2
107 Мирзаев Пейман Россар 2
108 Мовшенко Андрей Проэволюшн 2
109 Неверов Евгений Нефтемаш 2
110 Незамаев Валерий ВНИИГАЗ 2
111 Нефагин Дмитрий София Юн. 2
112 Нуриев Салават Авангард 2 (1)
113 Обухов Алексей ARRAGONA 2
114 Онорин Давид Добраник 2
115 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 2
116 Пилипенко Ростислав МФК Кулаково 2
117 Погорелов Алексей Фортуна 2
118 Попадейкин Алексей Олимпия Боровский 2
119 Попов Андрей Следственный комитет 2
120 Садыков Ильяс ТВВИКУ 2
121 Сергеев Алексей Динамо-д 2
122 Сироткин Вячеслав ARRAGONA 2
123 Солдатченков Георгий Тюменнефтегаз 2
124 Султанов Тимур Заполярье 2
125 Суставов Яков ТДСК 2
126 Тарасов Виталий РН - ЦЭПиТР 2
127 Таратунин Никита Добраник 2
128 Усов Сергей ТДСК 2
129 Фатыков Руслан Нефтегазстройсервис 2
130 Фахретдинов Айнур Сибирские Владения 2
131 Фоминцев Даниил Газпромнефть-Снабжение 2
132 Хасанов Эмиль ВНИИГАЗ 2
133 Чащин Дмитрий АН СОВА 2
134 Шпилев Владислав ФПК 2
135 Щипицын Александр Чемпион 2
136 Абайдуллин Артур MRR - 72 1
137 Агафонов Николай Авангард 1
138 Аймукашев Арман Базис-Моторс 1
139 Алферов Мурат АН СОВА 1
140 Аминов Руслан Мессояха 1
141 Андриевский Семён Харампурнефтегаз 1
142 Ануфриев Илья МФК Ю 1
143 Арвеладзе Давид София Юн. 1
144 Атаманчук Дмитрий ARRAGONA 1
145 Афонасов Андрей ЭФА 1
146 Бабаев Сергей GOLDEN TEAM 1
147 Бабанов Дмитрий Славстрой 1
148 Бакушин Роман АН СОВА 1
149 Баранов Александр ТДСК 1
150 Бардаков Майкл Газпромбанк 1
151 Бахур Иван Газпромбанк 1 (1)
152 Башкиров Георгий Тюменская городская дума 1
153 Бекеров Максим Юнайтед-92 1
154 Бекеров Шамиль Мегатор 1
155 Бидаев Рамазан Олимпия Боровский 1
156 Билецкий Василий Сибирский легион 1
157 Билялов Руслан Локотех 1
158 Благинин Александр РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
159 Бобаков Максим СМ Русойл 1
160 Богдан Ярослав Нефтемаш 1
161 Бородин Никита Нефтемаш 1
162 Брежнев Иван Мессояха 1
163 Бурматов Александр Форвард 1
164 Буторин Вячеслав Славстрой 1
165 Бухалко Николай Вектор 1
166 Быков Даниил ФПК 1
167 Важинский Алексей НИПИГАЗ 1
168 Вазилюк Егор Аэронавигация Севера Сибири-2 1 (1)
169 Валишин Артур Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
170 Вараксин Максим MRR - 72 1
171 Васильев Максим Динамо-д 1
172 Васильев Николай Мегатор 1
173 Вершинин Сергей Триумф 1
174 Виерь Владислав МФК Кулаково 1
175 Винокуров Сергей Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
176 Внуков Сергей Аэронавигация Севера Сибири-2 1
177 Войцихов Артем София 1
178 Волобуев Леонид Транснефть 1
179 Газарян Альберт Динамо-д 1
180 Галактионов Александр СУЭНКО 1
181 Гезумян Юрий Тюменская городская дума 1
182 Гецевич Артем НИПИГАЗ 1
183 Гиренко Владимир Заполярье 1
184 Глухов Евгений Тандем 1
185 Григорьев Алексей Арион 1
186 Гулиев Рамиль Славстрой 1
187 Гусейнов Рафик Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 1
188 Гутенев Антон Базис-Моторс 1
189 Давтян Давид Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1
190 Дегтярёв Захар София Юн. 1
191 Денисов Павел МФК Кулаково 1
192 Джепка Андрей Фортуна 1
193 Дмитриев Матвей Заполярье 1
194 Долгих Матвей Добраник 1
195 Домрачев Кирилл ВНИИГАЗ 1
196 Дооталиев Алишер София Юн. 1
197 Думанов Константин ФПК 1
198 Дэлиу Андрей Фортуна-2 1
199 Ердяков Михаил Фортуна 1
200 Еременко Дмитрий Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
201 Ефимов Андрей Тюменнефтегаз 1
202 Житбаев Амир Сибирские Владения 1
203 Жуков Павел Шарани-Мед 1 (1)
204 Захаров Александр ВНИИГАЗ 1
205 Зыков Денис Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1
206 Иванов Дмитрий Харампурнефтегаз 1
207 Иванов Максим Деловой Мир 1
208 Ильин Михаил ФПК 1
209 Исмайылов Руслан Спартак. 1
210 Кардаков Андрей МФК Кулаково 1
211 Карелин Маским София 1
212 Карелин Павел София 1
213 Карпенко Александр Тюменская городская дума 1
214 Касенов Олжас Сибирские Владения 1
215 Касимов Ермек Добраник 1
216 Кербс Александр Транснефть 1
217 Килин Савелий Ахиллес 1
218 Кириллов Кирилл АН СОВА 1
219 Кириченко Сергей КСТ-72 1
220 Киселев Ярослав Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
221 Клепиков Иван Спортшкола Талица 1
222 Ковальчук Александр Шарани-Мед 1
223 Ковригин Дмитрий Транснефть 1
224 Козин Владимир GOLDEN TEAM 1
225 Колмагоров Денис Мессояха 1
226 Колупаев Денис Газпромнефть-Снабжение 1
227 Комаров Максим Фортуна 1
228 Кондратьев Александр ARRAGONA 1
229 Кореневский Иван Нефтемаш 1
230 Королёв Егор ТВВИКУ 1
231 Коротков Владимир Мегатор 1
232 Кочкин Егор Мегатор 1
233 Кошелев Сергей Сибинтел - Рубин 1
234 Краснов Алексей СоровскНефть 1
235 Крикунов Рустам Мессояха 1
236 Крылысов Ярослав ТДСК 1
237 Кузин Олег Мессояха 1
238 Кузнецов Артем ТОДЭП 1
239 Кузнецов Кирилл Деловой Мир 1
240 Кулешов Сергей Мегатор 1
241 Куряков Владислав ПАРИТЕТ 1
242 Кусаинов Даниар ТОДЭП 1
243 Кусайко Станислав Триумф 1
244 Куценко Владимир Арион 1
245 Левченко Артём Локотех 1
246 Лемешко Вадим Заполярье 1
247 Логуш Кирилл Харампурнефтегаз 1
248 Луис да Сильва Афранио Нассименто Россар 1
249 Лутков Кирилл Газпромнефть-Снабжение 1
250 Макаров Дмитрий ТВВИКУ 1
251 Макеев Дмитрий Арион 1
252 Маккавеев Дмитрий Этажи 1
253 Максутов Абдулазим MRR - 72 1
254 Мартынов Александр Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
255 Мартынов Роман ARRAGONA 1
256 Меркулов Александр Триумф 1
257 Микаелян Артур Строймаш 1
258 Мингазиев Артур МФК Кулаково 1
259 Михайличенко Денис СУЭНКО 1
260 Молодых Иван Уралмаш 1
261 Москвин Денис АН СОВА 1
262 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Кулаково 1
263 Муцольгов Руслан АН СОВА 1
264 Мымрин Василий Динамо-д 1
265 Назаров Константин ТОДЭП 1
266 Настенко Роман Нефтегазстройсервис 1
267 Нерадовских Антон Мессояха 1
268 Нехорошков Алексей Мессояха 1
269 Нечаев Дмитрий Арион 1
270 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 1
271 Никитин Евгений ТННЦ 1
272 Новокщенов Сергей НИПИГАЗ 1
273 Номанжанов Мухаммадносир БРАНЧ 1
274 Нургалеев Марк ТОДЭП 1
275 Нуров Олег Союз 1
276 Овчинников Вадим Газпромбанк-2 1
277 Озоль Максим Газпромнефть-Снабжение 1
278 Оларь Денис Следственный комитет 1
279 Павлюк Егор ТВВИКУ 1
280 Палаткин Иван Заполярье 1
281 Палкин Никита Мегатор 1
282 Парфенов Евгений ТННЦ 1
283 Патрушин Фаим Авангард 1
284 Петров Сергей Деловой Мир 1
285 Петруняк Дмитрий Арион 1
286 Пиджаков Павел Проэволюшн 1
287 Пить Виктор ФПК-2 1
288 Погадаев Анатолий МФК Ю 1
289 Попов Александр Заполярье 1
290 Попов Владимир Тандем 1
291 Попов Иван Аэронавигация Севера Сибири-2 1
292 Походаев Даниил ТВВИКУ 1
293 Почевалов Владислав ВНИИГАЗ 1
294 Прокопенко Александр Инко и К 1
295 Прокопюк Артем Арион 1
296 Пронькин Александр Олимпия Боровский 1
297 Пухляков Богдан Газпромбанк-2 1
298 Пушкарев Андрей Следственный комитет 1
299 Распопов Евгений Фортуна 1
300 Ростовщиков Кирилл Авангард 1
301 Руденко Андрей КСТ-72 1
302 Рушальщиков Александр ВЕВАНТА 1
303 Рыбиков Станислав Транснефть 1
304 Рыночнов Владимир Газпромбанк 1
305 Рысбеков Дастан Харампурнефтегаз 1
306 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 1
307 Рябухин Константин Заполярье 1
308 Рядинских Александр Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 1
309 Рязанов Алексей Спорт Мода 1
310 Ряскин Сергей ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
311 Савельев Артем София 1
312 Сазонов Николай НОВАТЭК 1
313 Сайфутдинов Ильяс АН СОВА 1
314 Самодуров Игорь Спортшкола Талица 1
315 Сариев Серткали Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1 (1)
316 Сбоев Матвей Газпромбанк-2 1
317 Сидоров Дмитрий Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
318 Силин Михаил Тандем 1
319 Симонян Армен Олимпия Боровский 1
320 Сиратюк Кирилл Триумф 1
321 Скареднов Евгений Олимпия Боровский 1
322 Скворцов Андрей Авангард 1
323 Слука Семён Сибирский легион 1
324 Сметанин Иван ТОДЭП 1
325 Смирнов Андрей ТННЦ 1
326 Смолянский Юрий Союз 1
327 Собин Василий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
328 Совзиев Халид Газпромбанк-2 1
329 Соловов Сергей ТННЦ 1
330 Степанов Антон Сибинтел - Рубин 1
331 Степанцов Артём РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
332 Сухоногов Леонид Динамо-д 1
333 Тамазян Арарат Строймаш 1
334 Ткаченко Антон Газпромбанк 1
335 Ткаченко Константин Чемпион 1
336 Торгашин Владислав Тюменская городская дума 1
337 Ульянов Максим Т-34 Техноавиа 1
338 Унароков Расим ВНИИГАЗ 1
339 Фёдоров Данила Инко и К 1
340 Филимонов Игорь Базис-Моторс 1
341 Фролов Дмитрий Заполярье 1
342 Хабаров Иван Динамо-д 1
343 Хайруллин Эльдар Олимпия Боровский 1
344 Хамитов Кирилл ТКПСТ - Наяда 1
345 Хасанов Ильяс Мегатор 1
346 Хафизов Евгений МФК Ю 1
347 Хозяшев Лев Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
348 Хомин Валерий Форвард 1
349 Хомутинин Никита НИПИГАЗ 1
350 Царик Вадим Тандем 1
351 Цуриков Максим Заполярье 1
352 Чайковский Павел Союз 1
353 Чепайкин Анатолий Авангард 1
354 Черепанов Никита Строймаш 1
355 Черепенников Анатолий Заполярье 1
356 Черняев Антон Тандем 1
357 Четвертак Василий Харампурнефтегаз 1
358 Чукавин Михаил ТКПСТ - Наяда 1
359 Чупин Илья Союз 1
360 Чуписов Александр НИПИГАЗ 1
361 Чухрий Сергей Россар 1
362 Шайтаров Николай MRR - 72 1
363 Шалунов Александр ФПК-2 1
364 Шангареев Рустам СМ Русойл 1
365 Шарипов Ильфат Ахиллес 1
366 Шахов Сергей Проэволюшн 1
367 Шерматов Улукман БРАНЧ 1
368 Шеховцов Валерий Россар 1
369 Шматенок Александр МФК Кулаково 1
370 Шмонин Олег Вектор 1
371 Шукуров Рушан Добраник 1
372 Шульгин Никита Газпромбанк 1
373 Щелканов Дмитрий Тандем 1
374 Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 1
375 Экснер Сергей Т-34 Техноавиа 1
376 Эльбиев Адам Сибирские Владения 1
377 Яковлев Павел Базис-Моторс 1

Ассистенты. 2023-24. Кубок города

МестоИгрокКомандаПередачи
1 Абышев Денис Россар 5
2 Марышкин Александр СоровскНефть 5
3 Байбородов Денис София 4
4 Бахур Иван Газпромбанк 4
5 Колупаев Сергей Газпромнефть-Снабжение 4
6 Ларионов Павел Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 4
7 Мельников Максим Заполярье 4
8 Черепанов Максим Нефтегазстройсервис 4
9 Чухрий Сергей Россар 4
10 Шпилев Владислав ФПК 4
11 Бикмуллин Руслан Нефтегазстройсервис 3
12 Дерябин Александр Россар 3
13 Ким Николай Тюменская городская дума 3
14 Кириллов Кирилл АН СОВА 3
15 Кошелев Сергей Сибинтел - Рубин 3
16 Куликов Дмитрий Славстрой 3
17 Мартынов Роман ARRAGONA 3
18 Митюшов Егор София Юн. 3
19 Москвин Артем Нефтемаш 3
20 Рудагин Евгений Тюменнефтегаз 3
21 Рябков Анатолий ФПК 3
22 Флорев Тодор Сибинтел - Рубин 3
23 Царик Вадим Тандем 3
24 Агафонов Николай Авангард 2
25 Арвеладзе Давид София Юн. 2
26 Ахметов Вадим Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 2
27 Бебишев Александр Сантехкомплектмонтаж 2
28 Богомолов Артем ТДСК 2
29 Болдырев Андрей Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 2
30 Бурматов Максим Форвард 2
31 Вахитов Амир Славстрой 2
32 Верхов Владимир АН СОВА 2
33 Виерь Владислав МФК Кулаково 2
34 Вожаков Максим Нефтегазстройсервис 2
35 Гатиятуллин Руслан ТННЦ 2
36 Епифанов Сергей София 2
37 Ердяков Михаил Фортуна 2
38 Железнов Антон ВНИИГАЗ 2
39 Закиров Дмитрий Этажи
Тюменская городская дума
2
40 Ибрагимов Артур Славстрой 2
41 Исаев Камиль Союз 2
42 Кардаков Андрей МФК Кулаково 2
43 Кербс Александр Транснефть 2
44 Козлов Никита Россар 2
45 Крупин Алексей Нефтегазстройсервис 2
46 Кузин Олег Мессояха 2
47 Мамытбек уулу Айбек БРАНЧ 2
48 Манькута Владимир ТННЦ 2
49 Муцольгов Руслан АН СОВА 2
50 Номанжанов Мухаммадносир БРАНЧ 2
51 Овечкин Кирилл Олимпия Боровский 2
52 Озоль Максим Газпромнефть-Снабжение 2
53 Петров Иван Тюменнефтегаз 2
54 Поликарпов Роман Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 2
55 Пронин Артем Проэволюшн 2
56 Пухляков Богдан Газпромбанк-2 2
57 Рысбеков Дастан Харампурнефтегаз 2
58 Сагдиев Эдуард Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 2
59 Садрутдинов Руслан Матмас 2
60 Сариев Серткали Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 2
61 Сбоев Матвей Газпромбанк-2 2
62 Силин Михаил Тандем 2
63 Сироткин Вячеслав ARRAGONA 2
64 Собин Василий ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 2
65 Соловов Сергей ТННЦ 2
66 Сыдыгалиев Канатбек Тандем 2
67 Таратунин Никита Добраник 2
68 Цуриков Максим Заполярье 2
69 Чащин Дмитрий АН СОВА 2
70 Черняев Антон Тандем 2
71 Чешков Сергей ТВВИКУ 2
72 Агапов Андрей Чемпион 1
73 Азаров Сергей МФК Кулаково 1
74 Аксенов Антон Сибинтел - Рубин 1
75 Алахкулиев Рустам Юнайтед-92 1
76 Алекперов Сулейман Деловой Мир 1
77 Анисимов Александр Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 1
78 Артемьев Евгений Транснефть 1
79 Балабанов Михаил Триумф 1
80 Баранов Александр ТДСК 1
81 Баранчук Александр Уралмаш 1
82 Бардаков Майкл Газпромбанк 1
83 Батт Виктор ТДСК 1
84 Бедрило Артем Проэволюшн 1
85 Белов Игорь ЭФА 1
86 Белозеров Петр Тюменская городская дума 1
87 Белоножко Сергей СоровскНефть 1
88 Белоусов Андрей Локотех 1
89 Беляев Никита Проэволюшн 1
90 Бирюков Денис ARRAGONA 1
91 Борисов Иван Транснефть 1
92 Борисов Эдуард Триумф 1
93 Буторин Вячеслав Славстрой 1
94 Вараксин Максим MRR - 72 1
95 Васильев Николай Мегатор 1
96 Величкин Денис ТОДЭП 1
97 Вершинин Сергей Триумф 1
98 Вешкурцев Павел ТДСК 1
99 Войцихов Артем София 1
100 Волобуев Леонид Транснефть 1
101 Галактионов Артем СУЭНКО 1
102 Галиев Игнат Добраник 1
103 Гезумян Юрий Тюменская городская дума 1
104 Глухов Евгений Тандем 1
105 Гоняев Артем Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
106 Горковенко Алексей НОВАТЭК 1
107 Гостяев Максим Шарани-Мед 1
108 Громовой Никита Следственный комитет 1
109 Давыдов Глеб Газпромбанк-2 1
110 Джавадов Нурлан МФК Кулаково 1
111 Джепка Андрей Фортуна 1
112 Дмитриев Матвей Заполярье 1
113 Добродеев Данил София Юн. 1
114 Долгих Матвей Добраник 1
115 Домрачев Кирилл ВНИИГАЗ 1
116 Донченко Артемий София Юн. 1
117 Дооталиев Алишер София Юн. 1
118 Дюрягин Вадим Уралмаш 1
119 Еременко Олег Славстрой 1
120 Жиляков Александр Спортшкола Талица 1
121 Зайков Олег Харампурнефтегаз 1
122 Залилов Максум Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1
123 Замятин Андрей Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 1
124 Зенков Константин ЭФА 1
125 Иванченко Олег СоровскНефть 1
126 Ильин Михаил ФПК 1
127 Исаев Руслан Следственный комитет 1
128 Ишанов Вячеслав Фортуна-2 1
129 Кайгородов Иван София 1
130 Кардаков Антон Тандем 1
131 Карелин Павел София 1
132 Касимов Ермек Добраник 1
133 Касимов Кирилл Нефтегазстройсервис 1
134 Кирпищиков Данил Харампурнефтегаз 1
135 Киселев Ярослав Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
136 Княжев Иван Уралмаш 1
137 Кожемякин Роман Газпромбанк 1
138 Козин Владимир GOLDEN TEAM 1
139 Козырев Александр Форвард 1
140 Колмагоров Денис Мессояха 1
141 Колчаков Кирилл Сибинтел - Рубин 1
142 Кондратьев Александр ARRAGONA 1
143 Кочкин Егор Мегатор 1
144 Крузе Александр София Юн. 1
145 Крутиков Илья КСТ-72 1
146 Кузнецов Артем ТОДЭП 1
147 Кузнецов Кирилл Деловой Мир 1
148 Кунгуров Владимир Спорт Мода 1
149 Курочкин Илья ТДСК 1
150 Латников Егор Локотех 1
151 Левагин Александр Сибинтел - Рубин 1
152 Левченко Артём Локотех 1
153 Липилин Иван ВНИИГАЗ 1
154 Лисогоров Дмитрий Деловой Мир 1
155 Логуш Кирилл Харампурнефтегаз 1
156 Луис да Сильва Афранио Нассименто Россар 1
157 Лукьянченков Всеволод Заполярье 1
158 Мадьяров Ильяс Добраник 1
159 Майлимов Кирилл Чемпион 1
160 Макаров Дмитрий ТВВИКУ 1
161 Малышкин Константин Форвард 1
162 Марегатти Альварес Мигель Анхель ТННЦ 1
163 Марков Сергей Тюменнефтегаз 1
164 Марфенко Александр Газпромбанк 1
165 Мельников Иван СоровскНефть 1
166 Мирось Илья МФК Ю 1
167 Морозюк Олег ТННЦ 1
168 Найдышев Константин РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
169 Незамаев Валерий ВНИИГАЗ 1
170 Нерадовских Антон Мессояха 1
171 Нехорошков Алексей Мессояха 1
172 Низаметдинов Артур Ахиллес 1
173 Никитин Александр ТННЦ 1
174 Николаев Илья Вектор 1
175 Нугуманов Ильдар Россар 1
176 Нуркашов Темирлан Строймаш 1
177 Нуров Олег Союз 1
178 Обухов Алексей ARRAGONA 1
179 Овсянко Илья ТННЦ 1
180 Оздоев Адам Газпромбанк-2 1
181 Осипов Илья ПАРИТЕТ 1
182 Охотников Вячеслав ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1
183 Ощепков Антон Транснефть 1
184 Павлюк Иван Арион 1
185 Паникаровский Иван Газпромнефть-Ямал 1
186 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 1
187 Пиджаков Павел Проэволюшн 1
188 Погорелов Алексей Фортуна 1
189 Подгорный Андрей Нефтегазстройсервис 1
190 Попадейкин Алексей Олимпия Боровский 1
191 Прокопюк Артем Арион 1
192 Распопов Евгений Фортуна 1
193 Решетников Антон Мегатор 1
194 Ростовщиков Кирилл Авангард 1
195 Русинов Максим Авангард 1
196 Рычапов Ризван Ахиллес 1
197 Савельев Артем София 1
198 Савин Владимир НИПИГАЗ 1
199 Савосин Виталий Россар 1
200 Садыков Ильяс ТВВИКУ 1
201 Самодуров Игорь Спортшкола Талица 1
202 Сапожков Кирилл Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
203 Семашкин Василий GOLDEN TEAM 1
204 Сивков Сергей Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1
205 Сидоров Дмитрий Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1
206 Сидоров Михаил Сибирские Владения 1
207 Сиратюк Евгений Союз 1
208 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 1
209 Смирнов Андрей ТННЦ 1
210 Смородинов Иван Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1
211 Снигирев Владимир СоровскНефть 1
212 Созонов Антон Газпромнефть-Снабжение 1
213 Солдатченков Георгий Тюменнефтегаз 1
214 Степанцов Артём РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
215 Султанов Тимур Заполярье 1
216 Сытик Аркадий Нефтегазстройсервис 1
217 Титлянов Владислав Фортуна 1
218 Тошин Антон РН - ЦЭПиТР 1
219 Умаров Рустомжон БРАНЧ 1
220 Усов Сергей ТДСК 1
221 Фадеев Дмитрий Аэронавигация Севера Сибири-2 1
222 Фазылов Радик Триумф 1
223 Фахрутдинов Владислав Т-34 Техноавиа 1
224 Федоров Иван София Юн. 1
225 Феоктистов Егор Деловой Мир 1
226 Хабаров Иван Динамо-д 1
227 Хаймин Дмитрий София 1
228 Хайруллин Эльдар Олимпия Боровский 1
229 Хасанов Эмиль ВНИИГАЗ 1
230 Хомин Валерий Форвард 1
231 Хомутинин Никита НИПИГАЗ 1
232 Хробостов Игорь ТВВИКУ 1
233 Худяков Александр Добраник 1
234 Чечушков Владислав ФПК 1
235 Чобан Кирилл ВНИИГАЗ 1
236 Чупин Илья Союз 1
237 Шабуров Евгений КСТ-72 1
238 Шайко Леонид MRR - 72 1
239 Шерматов Улукман БРАНЧ 1
240 Щелканов Дмитрий Тандем 1
241 Ысакбай уулу Гужи БРАНЧ 1
242 Эргашев Халим ARRAGONA 1
243 Ярмухаметов Данис ЭФА 1

Нарушители. 2023-24. Кубок города

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Железнов Антон ВНИИГАЗ 1   1
2 Анисимов Александр Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 2  
3 Ахметов Вадим Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 2  
4 Болдырев Андрей Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 1
5 Крюков Александр ТДСК 1
6 Манжиевский Кирилл Триумф 1
7 Сариев Серткали Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 2  
8 Чантурия Игорь Деловой Мир 1
9 Шерматов Улукман БРАНЧ 1
10 Щелканов Дмитрий Тандем 1
11 Абдулов Александр Динамо-д 1  
12 Алишеров Нурсултан БРАНЧ 1  
13 Андриевский Семён Харампурнефтегаз 1  
14 Баранов Александр ТДСК 1  
15 Батт Виктор ТДСК 1  
16 Бахматов Роман ПАРИТЕТ 1  
17 Белогузов Дмитрий МФК Ю 1  
18 Березин Егор Славстрой 1  
19 Билялов Аслан Локотех 1  
20 Бородин Никита Нефтемаш 1  
21 Брежнев Иван Мессояха 1  
22 Брызгалин Денис МФК Кулаково 1  
23 Бусыгин Алексей Фортуна 1  
24 Бушуев Сергей Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1  
25 Быков Даниил ФПК 1  
26 Валгушкин Денис Следственный комитет 1  
27 Верхов Владимир АН СОВА 1  
28 Гадала Юссеф Форвард 1  
29 Галиев Игнат Добраник 1  
30 Гатиятуллин Руслан ТННЦ 1  
31 Гезумян Юрий Тюменская городская дума 1  
32 Гоняев Артем Сантехкомплектмонтаж 1  
33 Гордиевский Иван МФК Кулаково 1  
34 Гулин Артём МФК Ю 1  
35 Давтян Давид Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1  
36 Де Карвальо Маттеус Греуто Россар 1  
37 Денисов Павел МФК Кулаково 1  
38 Дмитриев Матвей Заполярье 1  
39 Доровиков Сергей Олимпия Боровский 1  
40 Еременко Олег Славстрой 1  
41 Жалнин Денис ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1  
42 Захаров Александр ВНИИГАЗ 1  
43 Зацепин Иван Следственный комитет 1  
44 Ильин Константин Фортуна-2 1  
45 Исаев Камиль Союз 1  
46 Исмайылов Руслан Спартак. 1  
47 Кардаков Андрей МФК Кулаково 1  
48 Касенов Олжас Сибирские Владения 1  
49 Качаев Рафаэль Газпромбанк-2 1  
50 Княжев Иван Уралмаш 1  
51 Козлов Валерий МФК Кулаково 1  
52 Козлов Никита Россар 1  
53 Колупаев Сергей Газпромнефть-Снабжение 1  
54 Конев Вадим Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк 1  
55 Костанян Гегам АН СОВА 1  
56 Костов Андрей Союз 1  
57 Кудашев Николай Уралмаш 1  
58 Кудымов Артур Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1  
59 Ладатко Игорь София 1  
60 Левин Дмитрий Следственный комитет 1  
61 Левченко Артём Локотех 1  
62 Ловков Даниил Локотех 1  
63 Маликов Диёрбек Проэволюшн 1  
64 Маматбеков Кудайберген ФПК 1  
65 Москвин Денис АН СОВА 1  
66 Музыкантов Алексей МФК Кулаково 1  
67 Настенко Роман Нефтегазстройсервис 1  
68 Нерсесян Ваник Деловой Мир 1  
69 Никитин Алексей Тандем 1  
70 Новокщенов Сергей НИПИГАЗ 1  
71 Номанжанов Мухаммадносир БРАНЧ 1  
72 Нургалеев Марк ТОДЭП 1  
73 Оздоев Адам Газпромбанк-2 1  
74 Олейник Алексей Мессояха 1  
75 Онорин Давид Добраник 1  
76 Петруняк Дмитрий Арион 1  
77 Поликарпов Роман Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1  
78 Попов Владимир Тандем 1  
79 Распопов Евгений Фортуна 1  
80 Рычапов Ризван Ахиллес 1  
81 Садык Уулу Арстанбек БРАНЧ 1  
82 Садыков Ильяс ТВВИКУ 1  
83 Сапожков Кирилл Сибинтел 1  
84 Сараев Степан НИПИГАЗ 1  
85 Сергеев Артём ВИНЗЕР-ВЗКСМ 1  
86 Сивачёв Артём Т-34 Техноавиа 1  
87 Сидоров Александр Сибирские Владения 1  
88 Сидоров Дмитрий Аэронавигация Севера Сибири 1  
89 Скворцов Андрей Авангард 1  
90 Скоробогатов Артем СоровскНефть 1  
91 Смородинов Иван Чинги-Тура-Сбербанк-2 1  
92 Совзиев Халид Газпромбанк-2 1  
93 Титлянов Владислав Фортуна 1  
94 Торгашин Владислав Тюменская городская дума 1  
95 Чащин Дмитрий АН СОВА 1  
96 Черепков Игорь АН СОВА 1  
97 Чухрий Сергей Россар 1  
98 Шаньшин Андрей СУЭНКО 1  
99 Шеховцов Валерий Россар 1  
100 Шмонин Олег Вектор 1