Бомбардиры. Кубок г Тюмень

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы
1 Уваров Дмитрий УМК-Сталь 7
2 Бурматов Александр Владимирович Форвард-2 5
3 Иванов Роман Алексеевич Тюменнефтегаз 5
4 Авдюков Александр Сергеевич Динамо 4
5 Лукьянченков Всеволод Игоревич Заполярье 4
6 Хасанов Абдукахор Хабибилаевич Арион 4
7 Абдуллин Руслан Транснефть 3
8 Андреевский Семён Николаевич Харампурнефтегаз 3 (1)
9 Берчатов Олег Александрович Транснефть 3
10 Богунов Андрей Владимирович Форвард-2 3
11 Дадыка Дмитрий Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 3
12 Кореневский Иван Анатольевич Юнайтед-92 3
13 Ляпустин Никита Евгеньевич Футболика 3
14 Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Союз 3
15 Мартынов Роман Викторович ARRAGONA 3
16 Морозюк Олег ТННЦ 3
17 Ощепков Антон Александрович Транснефть 3
18 Пустовских Кирилл Александрович Пышминская 3
19 Рудагин Евгений Игоревич Тюменнефтегаз 3
20 Сироткин Вячеслав Юрьевич ARRAGONA 3
21 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович СоровскНефть 3
22 Снигирев Николай Петрович Сельхоз Юнайтед 3
23 Тарасов Денис Викторович СУЭНКО-2 3
24 Худяков Егор Сергеевич Шальке 04 3
25 Шаров Роман Динамо 3
26 Бутаков Константин Владимирович Форвард-2 2
27 Аксенников Руслан Сергеевич Пышминская 2
28 Береснев Николай Олегович Матмас 2
29 Берчатов Вадим Александрович Транснефть 2
30 Богатырев Олег Сергеевич СоровскНефть 2
31 Галандаров Эльвин Сахиб Оглы Стрела 2
32 Галиев Игнат Ринатович Пышминская 2
33 Гаценко Павел Владимирович ARRAGONA 2
34 Горбунов Вячеслав Союз 2
35 Давыдкин Руслан Сергеевич ЛУКОЙЛ 2
36 Дорожкин Илья Борисович Ахиллес 2 (1)
37 Дьячков Александр Дмитриевич Мегатор 2
38 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 2
39 Захаров Александр Геннадьевич ПОДАРКИ 2
40 Зверев Дмитрий Юрьевич ТКПСТ 2
41 Исаев Руслан Керамович Следственное управление 2
42 Калашников Дмитрий Адвокатская палата 2
43 Карп Александр ЛУКОЙЛ 2
44 Кербс Сергей Транснефть 2
45 Килин Виталий Владимирович Старки 2
46 Ковригин Дмитрий Сергеевич Транснефть 2
47 Крупин Алексей Васильевич Нефтегазстройсервис 2
48 Кулиев Эльнур Захид Оглы Союз 96 2
49 Купреев Евгений Андреевич Форвард-2 2
50 Мамедов Ильхам Гюндюз оглы Динамо-д 2
51 Машков Никита Алексеевич Форвард-2 2
52 Нечаев Александр Александрович ПК Конструктор 2
53 Новокщенов Сергей Алексеевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
54 Патрушин Фаим Назаймович Авангард 2
55 Перегудов Аркадий Мегатор 2
56 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 2
57 Русин Роман Пит-Стоп 2
58 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 2
59 Сагадиев Павел Радикович Сельхоз Юнайтед 2
60 Сергеев Антон Александрович Юнайтед-92 2
61 Сергеев Константин Сергеевич Динамо-д 2
62 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Наяда 2
63 Тарасов Артем Степанович СК Союз 2
64 Токач Никита Петрович Спортинг 2
65 Топорченко Вадим Андреевич Авангард 2
66 Ульянов Максим Александрович Техноавиа 2
67 Чепайкин Анатолий Викторович Авангард 2
68 Адилгалиев Амаль Бауржанович Футболика 1
69 Аксенов Антон Евгеньевич Сибирь 07 1 (1)
70 Алмазов Руслан Мурадович Арион 1
71 Андреев Антон Евгеньевич Спартак. 1
72 Андронов Александр Витальевич СУЭНКО-2 1
73 Антонов Игорь Динамо 1
74 Байденко Евгений Владимирович Уралмаш 1
75 Балашкин Денис Евгеньевич СУЭНКО-2 1
76 Белых Павел Юрьевич Динамо-д 1
77 Белянин Данил Николаевич Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
78 Бердышев Дмитрий Сергеевич Матмас 1
79 Берников Михаил Сергеевич ПОДАРКИ 1
80 Бирюков Денис Евгеньевич ПОДАРКИ 1
81 Бобаков Максим Фортуна 1
82 Богданов Богдан СК Союз 1
83 Бондарь Дмитрий Александрович СоровскНефть 1
84 Борисов Александр Алексеевич Старки 1
85 Боталов Андрей Геннадьевич Team 255 1
86 Булатов Дмитрий Русланович ФПК 1
87 Бушуев Сергей Александрович Старки 1
88 Вохидов Вохидбек Бунёджонович Пит-Стоп 1
89 Гаврик Александр Андреевич Арион 1
90 Галаевский Сергей Васильевич Ахиллес 1
91 Гаршин Данил Николаевич Союз 96 1
92 Гончарук Андрей Викторович Матмас 1
93 Гоняев Артем Романович Спортинг 1
94 Горковенко Алексей Анатольевич Новатэк 1
95 Деркач Александр Петрович EvrosibNew 1
96 Димитриев Константин Локотех 1
97 Думанов Константин ФПК 1
98 Емельянов Алексей Владимирович СУЭНКО-2 1
99 Епанчинцев Михаил Викторович Пит-Стоп 1
100 Епифанов Сергей Сергеевич София 1
101 Жаров Евгений Уралмаш 1
102 Железнов Антон СК Союз 1
103 Жокин Сергей Леонидович Харампурнефтегаз 1
104 Завьялов Матвей Александрович Восточный 1
105 Задорожных Валентин Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
106 Замятин Иван Федорович Союз 96 1
107 Зарва Дмитрий Евгеньевич Сибирь 07 1
108 Захаров Иван Олегович СУЭНКО-2 1
109 Ильин Михаил Сергеевич ФПК 1
110 Казеев Никита Сергеевич НИПИГАЗ 1
111 Кайгородов Сергей УМК-Сталь 1
112 Калугин Кирилл Андреевич Спортинг 1
113 Кальченко Евгений Александрович Сибирский легион 1
114 Карнаухов Дмитрий Игоревич Наяда 1
115 Климов Максим Владимирович Team 255 1
116 Клячкин Виктор Давидович Наяда 1
117 Козлов Александр Сергеевич Мегатор 1
118 Козырев Александр Игоревич Форвард-2 1
119 Кокарев Андрей Петрович СУЭНКО-2 1
120 Кокарев Антон УМК-Сталь 1
121 Колмаков Вадим Чемпион 1
122 Колчаков Кирилл Ризванович Сибирь 07 1
123 Колычев Олег Владимирович Триумф 1
124 Кондрюков Константин Петрович Спортинг 1
125 Корнев Николай Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 1
126 Коровин Александр Александрович Форвард-2 1
127 Корольков Николай Сергеевич Спартак. 1
128 Корчемкин Александр Сергеевич ФПК 1
129 Костко Алексей Ясинович Сельхоз Юнайтед 1
130 Кошелев Сергей Павлович Сибирь 07 1 (1)
131 Краснов Алексей СоровскНефть 1
132 Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич Сибирский легион 1
133 Лебедев Игорь Владимирович СУЭНКО-2 1
134 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич СУЭНКО-2 1
135 Манькута Владимир Анатольевич Новатэк 1
136 Марков Сергей Владимирович Тюменнефтегаз 1
137 Мартышевич Вадим Сергеевич Старки 1
138 Марышкин Александр Александрович Заполярье 1
139 Мейер Сергей Аркадьевич ARRAGONA 1
140 Мельников Максим Валерьевич Заполярье 1 (1)
141 Меньщиков Степан Сергеевич Флагман 1
142 Могилин Даниил Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
143 Моисеев Юрий ИнвестМоторСервис 1
144 Мокринский Кирилл Евгеньевич Ахиллес 1
145 Настенко Роман Олегович Нефтегазстройсервис 1
146 Нечаев Сергей Сергеевич ПК Конструктор 1
147 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович Ахиллес 1
148 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович Авангард 1
149 Нуров Олег Сергеевич Союз 1
150 Нухов Артур Чемпион 1
151 Обухов Алексей Сергеевич Арион 1
152 Овечкин Кирилл ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
153 Оковай Валенитин Николаевич Форвард-2 1
154 Орлов Александр Вечеславович Матмас 1
155 Парфений Вячеслав Андреевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1
156 Пастухов Михаил Иванович Форвард-2 1
157 Пилиплюк Максим Владимирович Team 255 1
158 Плотников Александр Юрьевич ARRAGONA 1
159 Погосян Нерсес Геворгович Следственное управление 1
160 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1
161 Попков Александр София 1
162 Поротников Андрей Эдуардович ARRAGONA 1
163 Проскуряков Максим ИнвестМоторСервис 1
164 Распопов Евгений Владимирович ПОДАРКИ 1
165 Рафаелян Владимир Араратович ТКПСТ 1
166 Решетников Алексей Николаевич Новатэк 1
167 Романов Константин Сергеевич Старки 1
168 Роппель Вадим Эдуардович СУЭНКО-2 1
169 Русинов Максим Александрович Авангард 1
170 Рябухин Константин Анатольевич Заполярье 1
171 Савин Владимир Николаевич НИПИГАЗ 1
172 Сергеев Денис Максимович Нефтегазстройсервис 1
173 Сивачёв Артём Сергеевич Уралмаш 1 (1)
174 Сидоров Александр Викторович СК Союз 1
175 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 1
176 Скоморохов Вениамин Александрович Юнайтед-92 1
177 Скороходов Николай Алексеевич Старки 1
178 Сорокин Сергей Валерьевич Сибирь 07 1
179 Спиридонов Артур Фаритович Союз 1
180 Страженский Максим Вячеславович Стрела 1
181 Таратунин Никита Олегович Добраник 1
182 Тимканов Дамир Аптилмалинович Старки 1
183 Федотов Владимир Николаевич Сибирь 07 1
184 Филонов Иван Александрович ЛУКОЙЛ 1
185 Хаитбаев Азамат Азаматович Стрела 1
186 Хромович Виталий Вячеславович Адвокатская палата 1
187 Чайковский Павел Союз 1
188 Четвертак Василий Владимирович Харампурнефтегаз 1
189 Чечушков Владислав Сергеевич ФПК 1
190 Чудайкин Алексей Григорьевич Пышминская 1
191 Шадрухин Дима Союз 1
192 Шамрай Антон Андреевич Спарта 1
193 Шарафиев Нияз Ильясович ПК Конструктор 1
194 Шаров Александр Григорьевич ПОДАРКИ 1
195 Шипицын Александр Владимирович Чемпион 1
196 Шириазданов Руслан Тагирович EvrosibNew 1
197 Ширинов Эльчин Бакир Оглы Форвард-2 1
198 Шувара Владимир Андреевич Сибирь 07 1
199 Шулепов Александр УМК-Сталь 1
200 Шуляк Вячеслав Андреевич ПК Конструктор 1
201 Шумилов Владимир Николаевич Матмас 1
202 Щелканов Дмитрий Игоревич Тандем 1
203 Эмиралиев Магомедзагир Эмиралиевич Шальке 04 1
204 Ямщиков Виталий Витальевич EvrosibNew 1

Нарушители. Кубок г Тюмень

МестоИгрокКомандаКарточки
1 Богунов Андрей Владимирович Форвард-2 1
2 Никифоров Марат ФПК 1
3 Верхов Владимир Анатольевич ЛУКОЙЛ 1  
4 Галеев Дамир Вагизович Заполярье 1  
5 Еременко Дмитрий Викторович София 1  
6 Жаров Евгений Уралмаш 1  
7 Касимов Ермек Кулутаевич Добраник 1  
8 Колычев Олег Владимирович Триумф 1  
9 Кривенцов Дмитрий Алексеевич Фортуна 1  
10 Кузнецов Артем Сергеевич Спортинг 1  
11 Липилин Иван Александрович СК Союз 1  
12 Мадалимов Амирхан Шавкатович Стрела 1  
13 Максимовских Юрий Сергеевич СУЭНКО-2 1  
14 Маркин Максим Дмитриевич Арион 1  
15 Нечаев Сергей Сергеевич ПК Конструктор 1  
16 Низаметдинов Артур Юнусович Ахиллес 1  
17 Петров Иван Петрович Тюменнефтегаз 1  
18 Петруняк Дмитрий Васильевич Арион 1  
19 Плотников Александр Юрьевич ARRAGONA 1  
20 Попадейкин Алексей Валерьевич ГБО сервис- Олимпия 1  
21 Рыбиков Станислав Валерьевич Транснефть 1  
22 Самохвалов Павел УМК-Сталь 1  
23 Семенов Алексей Юрьевич Новатэк 1  
24 Семенов Андрей Александрович Адвокатская палата 1  
25 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич Наяда 1  
26 Сиренко Вячеслав ТННЦ 1  
27 Сквороднев Антон Сергеевич Старки 1  
28 Скоробогатов Артем Федорович СоровскНефть 1  
29 Тимканов Дамир Аптилмалинович Старки 1  
30 Тубольцев Илья Александрович Team 255 1  
31 Хозяшев Евгений Чемпион 1  
32 Царик Вадим Григорьевич Тандем 1  
33 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович EvrosibNew 1  
34 Щелканов Дмитрий Игоревич Тандем 1