2018-19. Кубок. 1/128

Группа 1

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Юная Сибирь2011710-31
2Сибирский легион10105501

Группа 2

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1ТОДЭП11006063
2Легенда100106-60

Группа 3

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1СоровскНефть00000000
2Тюменнефтегаз00000000
3Юнайтед-9200000000

Группа 4

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Прокуратура00000000
2Сельхоз Юнайтед00000000
3Фортуна М00000000

Группа 5

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Спортинг11002113
2София100112-10

Группа 6

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1ИЛИОС00000000
2Союз00000000
3УМВД-ОТЕЧЕСТВО00000000

Группа 7

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1batut_7211005413
2Есенин100145-10

Группа 8

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Команда напротив00000000
2Нефтяник00000000

Группа 9

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Агаси00000000
2МФК Рубин00000000
3Проэволюшн-200000000

Группа 10

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Арарат00000000
2ОФК00000000

Группа 11

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Роснефть-Уватнефтегаз00000000
2Энергия-8700000000

Группа 12

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1АН Сова11006513
2Пышминская100156-10

Группа 13

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Спарта00000000
2Технология Тюмень00000000

Группа 14

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1МФК Кулаково00000000
2Сити00000000
3Этажи00000000

Группа 15

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Динамо-ССК11003213
2Авангард100123-10
3Команда напротив-200000000

Группа 16

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Алмаз00000000
2Дюжина00000000

Группа 17

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Сантехсервис00000000
2Сбербанк-2900000000
3Спартак.00000000

Группа 18

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Арсиб холдинг групп10102201
2ТННЦ-210102201

Группа 19

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Газпромнефть11005233
2Геостроймонтаж00000000

Группа 20

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1SERCONS00000000
2Динамит00000000
3Чемпион00000000

Группа 21

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Автоград00000000
2Мега-Дент00000000
3Т-3400000000

Группа 22

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1НИПИГАЗ11003213
2ЛУКОЙЛ100123-10

Группа 23

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Газпром геологоразведка11005233
2МаслоMART100125-30
3Бристоль00000000

Группа 24

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Нефтемаш11008533
2Ямал100158-30

Группа 25

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1АНЛИМ00000000
2БомбаБИР - Ватутино-1400000000

Группа 26

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Уралмаш11003123
2Северстройпроект100113-20
3Исеть-молоко00000000

Группа 27

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Вектор00000000
2Фабрика Жалюзи00000000

Группа 28

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1СУЭС00000000
2Смарт-Т00000000
3Тюменские Моторостроители00000000

Группа 29

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Шлюмберже11008353
2Теплогид100138-50

Группа 30

МКомандаИВНПЗмПмРмО
1Агаси00000000
2МФК Рубин00000000